Ligue foot : Mexique

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

03:47 (GMT+2)

24 juin 2017

vendredi, 26 mai 2017
F
i
Tigres
2 - 2
CD Guadalajara
lundi, 29 mai 2017
F
i
CD Guadalajara
2 - 1
Tigres
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Dorados
2 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
jeudi, 11 mai 2017
F
i
Leon II
1 - 2
CF America II
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
1 - 3
CF America II
F
i
Santos II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Pumas UNAM II
1 - 0
Tigres II
F
i
Queretaro FC II
0 - 3
Leon II
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
CF America II
2 - 3
Leon II
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
F
i
Irapuato
0 - 1
Tlaxcala F.C.
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Tijuana II
4 - 0
Leones Negros II
F
i
Atlas II
2 - 2
U.A. de Chihuahua
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Mineros de Zacatecas II
3 - 0
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
F
i
Santos II
2 - 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
F
i
Tigres II
1 - 1
Reynosa F.C.
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0 - 1
Cuervos JAP
F
i
Murcielagos FC II
3 - 0
Alacranes de Durango
F
i
Monterrey II
7 - 1
Titanes de Saltillo
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Pachuca II
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
F
i
Queretaro FC II
1 - 0
AEM FC
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Toluca II
0 - 0
Cachorros U. de Guadalajara
F
i
Real Zamora
0 - 2
Necaxa II
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
3 - 1
Santos de Soledad F.C.
F
i
Reboceros la Piedad
1 - 2
Leon II
F
i
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 0
U.A. Zacatecas
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
CF America II
5 - 1
Pioneros de Cancun
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Cruz Azul II
6 - 1
Ocelotes de la UNACH
F
i
Albinegros de Orizaba
1 - 2
Jaguares II
F
i
Puebla II
1 - 2
Politecnico
F
i
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM II
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
Inter Playa del Carmen
1 - 1
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
F
i
Tlaxcala F.C.
5 - 1
Veracruz II
F
i
Athletic Morelos
2 - 1
Sporting Canamy
vendredi, 12 mai 2017
F
i
Correcaminos de la UAT II
1 - 0
Yalmakan
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
F
i
Yalmakan
2 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT II
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
Calor de San Pedro
0 - 0
Yalmakan
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
Yalmakan
1 - 0
Calor de San Pedro
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Calor de San Pedro
1 - 1
Dorados II
F
i
Deportivo San Juan
2 - 4
Correcaminos de la UAT II
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Sahuayo
2 - 1
Atletico Lagunero
vendredi, 7 avril 2017
F
i
Cuatetes de Acapulco
1 - 4
Celaya II
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Deportivo Gladiadores
3 - 2
Vikingos
F
i
FC Satelites
2 - 3
UA Hidalgo
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
0 - 1
Lobos Prepa
F
i
CD Cuautla
3 - 1
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
F
i
Patriotas de Cordoba
0 - 0
Yalmakan
jeudi, 20 avril 2017
T
d
CD Guadalajara
310 - 0
Monarcas Morelia
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Tijuana
2 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Queretaro FC
3 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
jeudi, 2 mars 2017
F
i
Santos
2 - 1
CF America
jeudi, 2 mars 2017
F
i
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 0
Atlas
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Jaguares Chiapas
3 - 2
U.A. Estado de Mexico
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Venados FC
1 - 1
Atlante
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Monterrey
2 - 1
FC Juarez
jeudi, 2 mars 2017
F
i
Toluca
3 - 1
Celaya
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 3
Leon
mercredi, 14 septembre 2016
F
i
Santos
1 - 1
Veracruz
lundi, 17 juillet 2017
1:06
Tigres
v
CD Guadalajara
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
2:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Monterrey
4:00
Tijuana
v
Cruz Azul
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
0:00
Lobos de la BUAP
v
Santos
2:00
Tigres
v
Puebla
2:06
Leon
v
Atlas
4:00
CF America
v
Queretaro FC
4:06
CD Guadalajara
v
Toluca
19:00
Pumas
v
Pachuca
lundi, 24 juillet 2017
1:30
Veracruz
v
Necaxa
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
3:00
Atlante
v
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
v
Murcielagos FC
3:30
Leones Negros
v
Correcaminos de la UAT
3:30
Venados FC
v
Mineros de Zacatecas
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
2:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
v
Atletico de San Luis
2:00
FC Juarez
v
Celaya
3:00
Dorados
v
U.A. Estado de Mexico
3:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
v
CA Zacatepec

Mexique – Supercopa MX

lundi, 17 juillet 2017
4:45
Queretaro FC
v
CF America