Ligue foot : Mexique

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

00:40 (GMT+2)

31 mars 2017

samedi, 1 avril 2017
5:00
Veracruz
v
Cruz Azul
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
1:00
Jaguares Chiapas
v
Pumas
3:00
Atlas
v
Tijuana
3:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
CD Guadalajara
3:00
Tigres
v
Leon
3:06
Pachuca
v
Puebla
5:00
CF America
v
Monterrey
19:00
Toluca
v
Necaxa
lundi, 3 avril 2017
1:00
Santos
v
Queretaro FC
samedi, 1 avril 2017
3:00
U.A. Estado de Mexico
v
Celaya
5:30
Deportivo Tepic
v
Venados FC
5:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
v
Club Zacatepec
6:05
Murcielagos FC
v
Leones Negros
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
1:00
Lobos de la BUAP
v
Mineros de Zacatecas
3:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
v
Dorados
3:00
FC Juarez
v
Atlante
3:00
Loros de Colima
v
Correcaminos de la UAT
4:00
Jaibos Tampico Madero
v
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
18:00
Tijuana II
v
Mineros de Zacatecas II
19:00
Atlas II
v
Mineros de Fresnillo
samedi, 1 avril 2017
19:00
Santos II
v
Leones Negros II
19:00
Tigres II
v
U.A. de Chihuahua
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
1:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
v
Titanes de Saltillo
2:45
Reynosa F.C.
v
Cuervos JAP
4:00
Murcielagos FC II
v
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
17:00
Monterrey II
v
Alacranes de Durango
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
20:00
Pachuca II
v
Irapuato
20:00
Queretaro FC II
v
Leon II
samedi, 1 avril 2017
17:00
Toluca II
v
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
22:00
Real Zamora
v
Monarcas Morelia II
23:00
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
v
AEM FC
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
3:00
Reboceros la Piedad
v
U.A. Zacatecas
18:00
Necaxa II
v
Santos de Soledad F.C.
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
18:00
CF America II
v
Pumas UNAM II
samedi, 1 avril 2017
19:00
Albinegros de Orizaba
v
Cruz Azul II
19:00
Puebla II
v
Sporting Canamy
19:00
Real Cuautitlan C.R.
v
Ocelotes de la UNACH
23:00
Veracruz II
v
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
1:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
v
Pioneros de Cancun
1:00
Tlaxcala F.C.
v
Politecnico
22:00
Athletic Morelos
v
Jaguares II
samedi, 1 avril 2017
17:00
Dorados II
v
Atletico Lagunero
22:00
Calor de San Pedro
v
Sahuayo
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
23:00
Alacranes Rojos de Apatzingan
v
Deportivo San Juan
samedi, 1 avril 2017
22:00
Patriotas de Cordoba
v
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
23:00
Jiquipilas de Valle Verde
v
Lobos Prepa
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
22:00
Yalmakan
v
CD Cuautla
mercredi, 15 mars 2017
F
i
Santos
1 - 3
Cruz Azul
F
i
Tijuana
0 - 2
Monarcas Morelia
jeudi, 16 mars 2017
F
i
Monterrey
3 - 2
Puebla
F
i
CD Guadalajara
3 - 2
FC Juarez
vendredi, 23 décembre 2016
F
i
CF America
1 - 1
Tigres
lundi, 26 décembre 2016
T
A
Tigres
301 - 1
CF America
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
Veracruz
2 - 1
Tijuana
dimanche, 20 novembre 2016
F
i
Cruz Azul
2 - 3
Leon
F
i
Jaguares Chiapas
1 - 0
Atlas
F
i
Monarcas Morelia
1 - 2
Monterrey
F
i
Tigres
1 - 2
Queretaro FC
F
i
Pachuca
3 - 3
CF America
F
i
CD Guadalajara
1 - 1
Necaxa
F
i
Toluca
1 - 2
Santos
lundi, 21 novembre 2016
F
i
Puebla
0 - 3
Pumas
jeudi, 1 décembre 2016
F
i
Atlante
2 - 3
Dorados
dimanche, 4 décembre 2016
F
i
Dorados
1 - 0
Atlante
samedi, 12 novembre 2016
F
i
Atlante
5 - 0
Loros de Colima
F
i
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
Deportivo Tepic
F
i
Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 1
Dorados
F
i
Venados FC
1 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
i
Murcielagos FC
2 - 0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
dimanche, 13 novembre 2016
F
i
Club Zacatepec
1 - 1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
F
i
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
1 - 1
U.A. Estado de Mexico
F
i
Celaya
2 - 0
FC Juarez
F
i
Leones Negros
1 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
F
i
Monterrey II
3 - 2
Monarcas Morelia II
F
i
Tijuana II
2 - 3
Puebla II
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
F
i
CD Guadalajara Chivas II
3 - 3
Tigres II
F
i
Toluca II
1 - 3
Queretaro FC II
vendredi, 24 mars 2017
F
i
Cuatetes de Acapulco
2 - 0
Deportivo Gladiadores
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
F
i
Celaya II
3 - 0
Vikingos
F
i
FC Satelites
3 - 3
Colibries de Malinalco
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Tijuana
2 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Queretaro FC
3 - 0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
jeudi, 2 mars 2017
F
i
Santos
2 - 1
CF America
jeudi, 2 mars 2017
F
i
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 0
Atlas
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Jaguares Chiapas
3 - 2
U.A. Estado de Mexico
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Venados FC
1 - 1
Atlante
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Monterrey
2 - 1
FC Juarez
jeudi, 2 mars 2017
F
i
Toluca
3 - 1
Celaya
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 3
Leon
jeudi, 3 novembre 2016
T
A
Queretaro FC
320 - 0
CD Guadalajara
mercredi, 14 septembre 2016
F
i
Atlante
2 - 2
Celaya
jeudi, 15 septembre 2016
F
i
Jaguares Chiapas
2 - 2
CD Guadalajara
jeudi, 15 septembre 2016
F
i
Leones Negros
5 - 0
Deportivo Tepic
mercredi, 14 septembre 2016
F
i
Monarcas Morelia
4 - 0
Murcielagos FC
mercredi, 14 septembre 2016
F
i
Venados FC
4 - 4
Mineros de Zacatecas
jeudi, 15 septembre 2016
F
i
Toluca
2 - 1
Tijuana
mercredi, 14 septembre 2016
F
i
Santos
1 - 1
Veracruz
mercredi, 14 septembre 2016
F
i
Dorados
0 - 1
Puebla