Ligue foot : Lituanie

1. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

07:22 (GMT+1)

21 janvier 2017

Classement

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1FK Silas3023349525+7072
2FK Palanga3021729629+6770
3Vilnius Vytis30193810234+6860
4Nevezis3017947638+3860
5FK Panevezys3017856835+3359
6Banga Gargzdai3015786231+3152
7Dziugas Telsiai30153125144+748
8Zalgiris Vilnius B30143136261+145
9Dainava Alytus30134135746+1143
10Hegelmann Litauen30133145556–142
11Traku FK B3093184459–1530
12Silute3086163860–2230
13FK Krazante Kelme3084184786–3928
14Lokomotyvas Radviliskis3065194286–4423
15Kaunas30412525134–10913
16Minija Kretinga30312627123–9610

Resultats

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

dimanche, 23 octobre 2016
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 0
Kaunas
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 3
Silute
F
i
FK Panevezys
3 - 2
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Silas
2 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 1
Nevezis
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
5 - 1
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Traku FK B
1 - 4
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 2
FK Palanga
mercredi, 19 octobre 2016
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Nevezis
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
dimanche, 16 octobre 2016
F
i
Nevezis
2 - 2
Silute
F
i
FK Silas
7 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
Dainava Alytus
2 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
FK Palanga
4 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Traku FK B
1 - 4
FK Panevezys
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Kaunas
2 - 7
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
14 - 0
Minija Kretinga
mercredi, 12 octobre 2016
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 4
Silute
dimanche, 9 octobre 2016
F
i
Traku FK B
6 - 2
FK Krazante Kelme
F
i
FK Palanga
2 - 0
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
FK Silas
1 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
Nevezis
2 - 1
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Panevezys
7 - 0
Kaunas
samedi, 8 octobre 2016
F
i
Minija Kretinga
1 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Silute
1 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
mercredi, 5 octobre 2016
F
i
Kaunas
0 - 8
Hegelmann Litauen
dimanche, 2 octobre 2016
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
4 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
FK Palanga
4 - 1
FK Panevezys
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
8 - 0
FK Krazante Kelme
F
i
FK Silas
2 - 0
Silute
F
i
Dainava Alytus
7 - 3
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Traku FK B
0 - 0
Nevezis
vendredi, 30 septembre 2016
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
mardi, 27 septembre 2016
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 6
Vilnius Vytis
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
2 - 3
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
FK Panevezys
4 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 0
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Silas
0 - 0
FK Palanga
F
i
Minija Kretinga
1 - 2
Kaunas
F
i
Silute
1 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Nevezis
1 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
vendredi, 23 septembre 2016
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0 - 2
Traku FK B
mardi, 20 septembre 2016
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
dimanche, 18 septembre 2016
F
i
FK Palanga
11 - 1
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Traku FK B
0 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
Kaunas
4 - 3
FK Krazante Kelme
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
2 - 2
FK Panevezys
F
i
FK Silas
1 - 1
Nevezis
F
i
Dainava Alytus
1 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
3 - 2
Silute
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
3 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
mercredi, 14 septembre 2016
F
i
FK Palanga
1 - 0
Silute
dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
F
i
Silute
3 - 1
Minija Kretinga
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
0 - 2
FK Palanga
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
0 - 4
Vilnius Vytis
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
3 - 2
Traku FK B
F
i
FK Silas
6 - 0
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Panevezys
4 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai
vendredi, 9 septembre 2016
F
i
Kaunas
2 - 4
Nevezis
mardi, 6 septembre 2016
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
3 - 2
Nevezis
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 2
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
10 - 0
Kaunas
dimanche, 4 septembre 2016
F
i
Traku FK B
0 - 6
FK Palanga
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
FK Silas
3 - 1
FK Panevezys
F
i
Minija Kretinga
1 - 3
Nevezis
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 0
FK Krazante Kelme
vendredi, 2 septembre 2016
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
2 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 1
Silute
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
F
i
FK Palanga
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
4 - 2
Traku FK B
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
6 - 2
Kaunas
F
i
FK Silas
8 - 0
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Silute
0 - 2
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Nevezis
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 0
Vilnius Vytis
mercredi, 24 août 2016
F
i
FK Silas
5 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
dimanche, 21 août 2016
F
i
FK Panevezys
3 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
2 - 1
Minija Kretinga
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
Kaunas
1 - 5
Traku FK B
F
i
Dainava Alytus
2 - 2
FK Palanga
vendredi, 19 août 2016
F
i
FK Silas
0 - 2
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
3 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
dimanche, 14 août 2016
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
4 - 0
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 3
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
3 - 1
Silute
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
Kaunas
0 - 5
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Nevezis
0 - 2
FK Palanga
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
vendredi, 12 août 2016
F
i
FK Silas
5 - 2
Traku FK B
mercredi, 10 août 2016
F
i
Minija Kretinga
0 - 6
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Silute
3 - 1
Kaunas
mardi, 9 août 2016
F
i
FK Palanga
4 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
FK Silas
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Traku FK B
1 - 2
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Panevezys
2 - 3
FK Krazante Kelme
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 2
Nevezis
samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Kaunas
0 - 7
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Minija Kretinga
2 - 1
Traku FK B
vendredi, 5 août 2016
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 5
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
FK Silas
2 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
3 - 0
Dainava Alytus
dimanche, 31 juillet 2016
F
i
Silute
1 - 3
Traku FK B
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 2
Nevezis
F
i
Dainava Alytus
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
Minija Kretinga
2 - 4
FK Panevezys
F
i
FK Palanga
7 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
3 - 2
Vilnius Vytis
vendredi, 29 juillet 2016
F
i
FK Silas
4 - 0
Kaunas
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
6 - 2
FK Krazante Kelme
mercredi, 6 juillet 2016
F
i
FK Palanga
6 - 0
Kaunas
F
i
Traku FK B
1 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Nevezis
6 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Silute
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
mardi, 5 juillet 2016
F
i
Minija Kretinga
1 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
samedi, 2 juillet 2016
F
i
Nevezis
3 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
Silute
2 - 3
FK Krazante Kelme
F
i
Kaunas
0 - 4
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Minija Kretinga
2 - 1
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 4
FK Panevezys
vendredi, 1 juillet 2016
F
i
FK Palanga
6 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 0
Traku FK B
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
4 - 0
FK Silas
mardi, 28 juin 2016
F
i
Nevezis
7 - 1
Kaunas
lundi, 27 juin 2016
F
i
Traku FK B
3 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
samedi, 25 juin 2016
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 2
FK Palanga
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
3 - 0
FK Krazante Kelme
vendredi, 24 juin 2016
F
i
Minija Kretinga
0 - 7
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
3 - 0
Kaunas
jeudi, 23 juin 2016
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
2 - 6
FK Silas
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
2 - 1
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Silute
0 - 8
Nevezis
F
i
FK Panevezys
2 - 1
Traku FK B
dimanche, 19 juin 2016
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
2 - 3
Silute
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
0 - 2
Traku FK B
samedi, 18 juin 2016
F
i
Kaunas
1 - 3
FK Panevezys
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 0
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
0 - 4
FK Palanga
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0 - 5
Banga Gargzdai
vendredi, 17 juin 2016
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 1
FK Silas
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 2
Nevezis
dimanche, 12 juin 2016
F
i
Traku FK B
2 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius B
mercredi, 8 juin 2016
F
i
Silute
1 - 4
FK Silas
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
5 - 3
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 2
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Nevezis
2 - 2
Traku FK B
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
5 - 2
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
mardi, 7 juin 2016
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
5 - 0
Kaunas
F
i
Minija Kretinga
1 - 2
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Panevezys
3 - 2
FK Palanga
samedi, 4 juin 2016
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
3 - 6
FK Panevezys
F
i
Dainava Alytus
1 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
FK Palanga
2 - 1
FK Silas
F
i
Kaunas
2 - 2
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 0
Silute
vendredi, 3 juin 2016
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
3 - 3
FK Krazante Kelme
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 2
Nevezis
lundi, 30 mai 2016
F
i
Nevezis
0 - 2
FK Silas
dimanche, 29 mai 2016
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
3 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
samedi, 28 mai 2016
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
3 - 1
Kaunas
F
i
Silute
0 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 4
Dainava Alytus
vendredi, 27 mai 2016
F
i
FK Panevezys
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Minija Kretinga
2 - 5
FK Palanga
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 1
Traku FK B
dimanche, 22 mai 2016
F
i
FK Palanga
1 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
samedi, 21 mai 2016
F
i
Dainava Alytus
1 - 2
FK Silas
F
i
Minija Kretinga
0 - 2
Silute
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 0
FK Panevezys
vendredi, 20 mai 2016
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
mercredi, 18 mai 2016
F
i
FK Palanga
4 - 0
Traku FK B
samedi, 14 mai 2016
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
2 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
Silute
1 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 3
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Kaunas
0 - 6
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
2 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Nevezis
4 - 1
Minija Kretinga
vendredi, 13 mai 2016
F
i
FK Panevezys
0 - 0
FK Silas
mardi, 10 mai 2016
F
i
Kaunas
2 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
dimanche, 8 mai 2016
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
2 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
samedi, 7 mai 2016
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
4 - 5
Nevezis
F
i
Minija Kretinga
1 - 7
FK Silas
F
i
Dainava Alytus
7 - 0
Silute
vendredi, 6 mai 2016
F
i
Traku FK B
2 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 0
FK Palanga
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 0
FK Panevezys
dimanche, 1 mai 2016
F
i
Traku FK B
0 - 1
Kaunas
F
i
Silute
1 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Minija Kretinga
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius B
samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
0 - 0
FK Panevezys
F
i
Nevezis
5 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
F
i
FK Palanga
4 - 2
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
1 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 4
FK Silas
dimanche, 24 avril 2016
F
i
Dainava Alytus
6 - 0
Kaunas
F
i
FK Palanga
4 - 4
Nevezis
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
1 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
samedi, 23 avril 2016
F
i
Minija Kretinga
0 - 1
FK Krazante Kelme
F
i
Silute
0 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
FK Panevezys
2 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
vendredi, 22 avril 2016
F
i
Traku FK B
1 - 3
FK Silas
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
5 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
dimanche, 17 avril 2016
F
i
Kaunas
0 - 3
Silute
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 1
FK Palanga
samedi, 16 avril 2016
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
1 - 4
FK Panevezys
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 1
Traku FK B
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
3 - 0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
F
i
Nevezis
0 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
vendredi, 15 avril 2016
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 3
FK Silas
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
7 - 0
Minija Kretinga
dimanche, 10 avril 2016
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Silute
2 - 2
FK Palanga
samedi, 9 avril 2016
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
5 - 1
Kaunas
F
i
FK Panevezys
2 - 2
Nevezis
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 5
FK Silas
F
i
Traku FK B
0 - 1
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 2
FK Krazante Kelme
vendredi, 8 avril 2016
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 2
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
dimanche, 3 avril 2016
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 3
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Kaunas
1 - 6
FK Silas
samedi, 2 avril 2016
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
0 - 2
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
FK Panevezys
2 - 0
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 3
FK Palanga
F
i
Nevezis
2 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Traku FK B
2 - 0
Silute
vendredi, 1 avril 2016
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 2
Hegelmann Litauen
lundi, 28 mars 2016
F
i
Kaunas
1 - 3
FK Palanga
samedi, 26 mars 2016
F
i
FK Krazante Kelme
0 - 5
FK Silas
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 0
Silute
F
i
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1 - 1
Nevezis
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
3 - 0
Traku FK B
vendredi, 25 mars 2016
F
i
Hegelmann Litauen
3 - 2
Minija Kretinga
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 1
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
6 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius B