Ligue foot : Lituanie

1. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

13:00 (GMT+2)

30 avril 2017

Classement

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Pakruojis5410104+613
2Dainava Alytus5320116+511
3Stumbras Kaunas B431093+610
4FK Palanga5302125+79
5Banga Gargzdai421143+17
6Koralas52125507
7Vilnius Vytis320172+56
8FK Panevezys51315506
9Traku FK B420256–16
10Dziugas Telsiai412195+45
11Nevezis412135–25
12Zalgiris Vilnius B410345–13
13FK Tauras Taurage5104311–83
14Silute5014311–81
15FK Utenis Utena B4004115–140

Matchs

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

jeudi, 4 mai 2017
18:03
Vilnius Vytis
v
Zalgiris Vilnius B
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
18:03
Dainava Alytus
v
Stumbras Kaunas B
19:00
Banga Gargzdai
v
FK Tauras Taurage
samedi, 6 mai 2017
14:00
Silute
v
Nevezis
15:00
Koralas
v
Traku FK B
16:00
Pakruojis
v
FK Palanga

Resultats

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
3 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
Pakruojis
2 - 1
FK Panevezys