Ligue foot : Lituanie

1. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

11:23 (GMT+2)

24 octobre 2017

Classement

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1FK Palanga2819456436+2861
2Banga Gargzdai2818555826+3259
3Vilnius Vytis2816665128+2354
4Dainava Alytus2815765727+3052
5Dziugas Telsiai2814865635+2150
6Koralas28144105043+746
7Nevezis2813694128+1345
8Stumbras Kaunas B28116114630+1639
9Pakruojis28116114046–639
10FK Panevezys28107114544+137
11Trakai FK B28103153744–733
12Silute2876153663–2727
13FK Tauras Taurage2864183460–2622
14Zalgiris Vilnius B2853203965–2618
15FK Utenis Utena B28312422101–7910

Resultats

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Palanga
3 - 1
Trakai FK B
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 2
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
2 - 1
Silute
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
0 - 4
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Koralas
2 - 6
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
5 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 1
Nevezis
mercredi, 18 octobre 2017
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
7 - 0
Silute
mardi, 17 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
0 - 1
Vilnius Vytis