Ligue foot : Lituanie

1. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:21 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2018

Classement

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1FK Palanga2819456436+2861
2Banga Gargzdai2818555826+3259
3Vilnius Vytis2816665128+2354
4Dainava Alytus2815765727+3052
5Dziugas Telsiai2814865635+2150
6Koralas28144105043+746
7Nevezis2813694128+1345
8Stumbras Kaunas B28116114630+1639
9Pakruojis28116114046–639
10FK Panevezys28107114544+137
11Trakai FK B28103153744–733
12Silute2876153663–2727
13FK Tauras Taurage2864183460–2622
14Zalgiris Vilnius B2853203965–2618
15FK Utenis Utena B28312422101–7910

Resultats

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Palanga
3 - 1
Trakai FK B
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 2
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
2 - 1
Silute
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
0 - 4
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Koralas
2 - 6
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
5 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 1
Nevezis
mercredi, 18 octobre 2017
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
7 - 0
Silute
mardi, 17 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
0 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Panevezys
3 - 4
FK Palanga
F
i
Silute
1 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
5 - 0
Pakruojis
F
i
Trakai FK B
3 - 1
FK Utenis Utena B
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Nevezis
3 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Koralas
1 - 3
Vilnius Vytis
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Dainava Alytus
5 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Pakruojis
5 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
FK Palanga
6 - 1
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Koralas
5 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Silute
0 - 5
Vilnius Vytis
vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Dainava Alytus
1 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
FK Panevezys
2 - 1
Trakai FK B
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
1 - 6
Stumbras Kaunas B
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
3 - 0
FK Palanga
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
1 - 2
FK Panevezys
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Trakai FK B
3 - 1
Pakruojis
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 1
Nevezis
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 1
Dainava Alytus
mardi, 26 septembre 2017
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
2 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Nevezis
4 - 1
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
Trakai FK B
3 - 1
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 5
FK Panevezys
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 1
Dainava Alytus
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 2
FK Palanga
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 0
Koralas
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
3 - 0
Pakruojis
mardi, 19 septembre 2017
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
5 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Silute
1 - 5
Banga Gargzdai
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Koralas
3 - 1
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 4
FK Palanga
F
i
Pakruojis
1 - 0
Nevezis
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
0 - 2
Trakai FK B
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
4 - 2
FK Panevezys
mercredi, 13 septembre 2017
F
i
FK Palanga
3 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Trakai FK B
0 - 4
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
2 - 1
Silute
F
i
Nevezis
1 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas B
F
i
Koralas
3 - 1
Pakruojis
F
i
FK Panevezys
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Dainava Alytus
5 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 2
FK Palanga
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 0
Vilnius Vytis
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Pakruojis
2 - 2
Silute
F
i
Nevezis
2 - 0
Trakai FK B
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Pakruojis
1 - 0
Dainava Alytus
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
1 - 3
FK Palanga
F
i
Koralas
2 - 0
Nevezis
F
i
Silute
2 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas B
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
mercredi, 23 août 2017
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
6 - 4
FK Panevezys
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 0
Trakai FK B
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
0 - 1
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Trakai FK B
1 - 1
Koralas
F
i
FK Palanga
3 - 1
Pakruojis
F
i
Nevezis
1 - 1
Silute
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
1 - 2
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
jeudi, 17 août 2017
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
4 - 0
Vilnius Vytis
mardi, 15 août 2017
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
3 - 3
Koralas
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 0
Pakruojis
F
i
Trakai FK B
5 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
2 - 5
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Koralas
4 - 0
Silute
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
FK Palanga
2 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas B
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 0
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 1
Nevezis
mardi, 8 août 2017
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
FK Palanga
1 - 1
Nevezis
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
0 - 0
Pakruojis
F
i
Silute
1 - 0
Trakai FK B
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
0 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 1
Koralas
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas B
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 3
Nevezis
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
2 - 2
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Silute
1 - 1
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Palanga
1 - 2
Koralas
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
5 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
1 - 2
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Pakruojis
1 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Pakruojis
2 - 2
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Silute
2 - 3
FK Palanga
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas B
F
i
Dainava Alytus
2 - 1
Trakai FK B
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Koralas
2 - 1
FK Panevezys
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Nevezis
2 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
mercredi, 26 juillet 2017
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 2
Koralas
F
i
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Dainava Alytus
mardi, 25 juillet 2017
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas B
dimanche, 9 juillet 2017
F
i
Silute
2 - 2
FK Panevezys
F
i
Trakai FK B
1 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Pakruojis
0 - 4
Zalgiris Vilnius B
F
i
Koralas
4 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Nevezis
1 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
jeudi, 6 juillet 2017
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
5 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 0
Koralas
F
i
Dainava Alytus
2 - 1
FK Panevezys
F
i
Silute
2 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Nevezis
0 - 0
Vilnius Vytis
mercredi, 5 juillet 2017
F
i
Trakai FK B
1 - 3
FK Palanga
samedi, 1 juillet 2017
F
i
FK Palanga
1 - 0
FK Panevezys
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
2 - 2
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
5 - 1
Silute
F
i
Pakruojis
2 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
4 - 3
Trakai FK B
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 3
Nevezis
vendredi, 30 juin 2017
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 1
Koralas
mardi, 27 juin 2017
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas B
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Trakai FK B
2 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas B
jeudi, 22 juin 2017
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
5 - 1
Silute
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
3 - 3
Pakruojis
mercredi, 21 juin 2017
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas B
mardi, 20 juin 2017
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 1
Dainava Alytus
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
2 - 3
FK Palanga
F
i
Trakai FK B
1 - 2
FK Panevezys
samedi, 17 juin 2017
F
i
Silute
2 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius B
vendredi, 16 juin 2017
F
i
Pakruojis
1 - 2
Trakai FK B
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
Dainava Alytus
2 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
FK Palanga
2 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
FK Panevezys
2 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Nevezis
0 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
lundi, 12 juin 2017
F
i
Pakruojis
3 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas B
dimanche, 11 juin 2017
F
i
Dainava Alytus
2 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
vendredi, 9 juin 2017
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
3 - 0
Trakai FK B
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
0 - 4
Nevezis
F
i
FK Palanga
2 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Koralas
3 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
FK Panevezys
0 - 2
Dziugas Telsiai
dimanche, 4 juin 2017
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 1
Silute
samedi, 3 juin 2017
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
0 - 3
Koralas
F
i
Nevezis
0 - 1
Pakruojis
vendredi, 2 juin 2017
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
2 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
mercredi, 31 mai 2017
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 1
Dainava Alytus
mardi, 30 mai 2017
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
2 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 0
Trakai FK B
F
i
Silute
7 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
Pakruojis
4 - 1
Koralas
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
1 - 1
Nevezis
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
2 - 2
FK Panevezys
mardi, 23 mai 2017
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 4
Nevezis
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
0 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Silute
2 - 0
Pakruojis
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
2 - 11
Dainava Alytus
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
FK Palanga
1 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Koralas
0 - 4
Stumbras Kaunas B
F
i
Trakai FK B
0 - 2
Nevezis
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 2
FK Tauras Taurage
jeudi, 18 mai 2017
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
4 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
F
i
FK Panevezys
0 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
3 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius B
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
2 - 0
Silute
F
i
FK Palanga
2 - 1
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
Nevezis
3 - 2
Koralas
vendredi, 12 mai 2017
F
i
Dainava Alytus
3 - 0
Pakruojis
jeudi, 11 mai 2017
F
i
Trakai FK B
1 - 1
Vilnius Vytis
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
0 - 4
FK Panevezys
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Silute
2 - 0
Nevezis
F
i
Koralas
0 - 1
Trakai FK B
F
i
Pakruojis
1 - 1
FK Palanga
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
Dainava Alytus
1 - 3
Stumbras Kaunas B
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
3 - 2
FK Tauras Taurage
jeudi, 4 mai 2017
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
3 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius B
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
3 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
F
i
Pakruojis
2 - 1
FK Panevezys
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Silute
0 - 1
Koralas
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
2 - 1
FK Palanga
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 2
Trakai FK B
vendredi, 21 avril 2017
F
i
Nevezis
2 - 2
Dainava Alytus
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Nevezis
0 - 3
FK Palanga
F
i
Trakai FK B
2 - 0
Silute
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
0 - 5
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Pakruojis
3 - 0
FK Tauras Taurage
F
i
Koralas
0 - 1
Dainava Alytus
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
0 - 2
Vilnius Vytis
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 2
Pakruojis
F
i
Koralas
0 - 3
FK Palanga
F
i
Dainava Alytus
2 - 2
Silute
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
vendredi, 7 avril 2017
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
0 - 4
Stumbras Kaunas B
F
i
Nevezis
0 - 0
FK Panevezys
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
4 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
FK Palanga
4 - 0
Silute
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
Koralas
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas B
2 - 1
Dziugas Telsiai
F
i
Trakai FK B
1 - 3
Dainava Alytus
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
3 - 1
FK Utenis Utena B
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
0 - 1
Nevezis
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
1 - 2
Pakruojis
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
F
i
FK Panevezys
2 - 1
Silute
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
0 - 1
Pakruojis
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
0 - 3
Koralas
F
i
Dainava Alytus
3 - 1
FK Palanga
vendredi, 24 mars 2017
F
i
Banga Gargzdai
2 - 0
Trakai FK B