Ligue foot : Lituanie

1. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

04:53 (GMT+2)

22 avril 2018

Classement

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Dainava Alytus5410101+913
2Banga Gargzdai540194+512
3Nevezis5311133+1010
4FK Panevezys5302106+49
5NFA Kaunas5302107+39
6Pakruojis530286+29
7Stumbras Kaunas B422081+78
8FK Utenis Utena421174+37
9Dziugas Telsiai420285+36
10Vilnius Vytis411246–24
11Zalgiris Vilnius B410336–33
12Trakai FK B5104313–103
13FC Kupiskis4004315–120
14Koralas5005120–190

Matchs

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

dimanche, 22 avril 2018
15:00
FK Utenis Utena
v
FC Kupiskis
17:00
Vilnius Vytis
v
Dziugas Telsiai

Resultats

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
FK Panevezys
6 - 1
Trakai FK B
F
i
NFA Kaunas
1 - 3
Pakruojis
F
i
Nevezis
1 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
Dainava Alytus
4 - 0
Koralas