Ligue foot : Lituanie

1. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:41 (GMT+2)

29 juin 2017

Classement

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Dainava Alytus127323215+1724
2Pakruojis137332317+624
3FK Palanga117222312+1123
4Vilnius Vytis127232612+1423
5Banga Gargzdai127231411+323
6Stumbras Kaunas B147252213+923
7Nevezis125341713+418
8Dziugas Telsiai124532521+417
9FK Panevezys124531612+417
10Traku FK B125161217–516
11Silute124261820–214
12Koralas114161418–413
13FK Tauras Taurage123091425–119
14Zalgiris Vilnius B112271219–78
15FK Utenis Utena B120111750–431

Matchs

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

vendredi, 30 juin 2017
19:00
Vilnius Vytis
v
Koralas
samedi, 1 juillet 2017
14:00
FK Palanga
v
FK Panevezys
15:00
FK Tauras Taurage
v
Dainava Alytus
16:00
Dziugas Telsiai
v
Silute
16:00
Pakruojis
v
Banga Gargzdai
17:00
FK Utenis Utena B
v
Traku FK B
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius B
v
Nevezis
lundi, 3 juillet 2017
16:00
FK Palanga
v
Zalgiris Vilnius B

Resultats

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

mardi, 27 juin 2017
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas B
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Traku FK B
2 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas B
jeudi, 22 juin 2017
F
i
Vilnius Vytis
5 - 1
Silute
F
i
FK Utenis Utena B
3 - 3
Pakruojis