Ligue foot : Lituanie

1. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

00:00 (GMT+2)

19 août 2017

Classement

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Banga Gargzdai1912343116+1539
2FK Palanga1811343421+1336
3Dainava Alytus1910544122+1935
4Dziugas Telsiai199643626+1033
5Koralas2010373326+733
6Vilnius Vytis199553221+1132
7Nevezis199552818+1032
8Pakruojis198562827+129
9Stumbras Kaunas B207672922+727
10FK Panevezys206772423+125
11Silute196492735–822
12Trakai FK B1862102328–520
13FK Tauras Taurage2043132441–1715
14Zalgiris Vilnius B1842122335–1214
15FK Utenis Utena B1921161567–527

Matchs

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

samedi, 19 août 2017
14:00
Stumbras Kaunas B
v
Dainava Alytus
14:00
Trakai FK B
v
Koralas
15:00
FK Palanga
v
Pakruojis
15:00
Nevezis
v
Silute

Resultats

Lituanie – 1. Ligue

vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
FK Tauras Taurage
1 - 2
Banga Gargzdai
F
i
FK Panevezys
1 - 0
FK Utenis Utena B