Ligue foot : Japon

J. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

20:44 (GMT+2)

23 mai 2018

Classement

Japon – J. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Sanfrecce Hiroshima151212228+1437
2FC Tokyo158432113+828
3Kawasaki Frontale158342212+1027
4Cerezo Osaka147522014+626
5Consadole Sapporo157532017+326
6Vissel Kobe156452317+622
7Vegalta Sendai156451718–122
8Jubilo Iwata156361515021
9Kashiwa Reysol156271919020
10Shimizu S-Pulse155371921–218
11Kashima Antlers145361216–418
12Shonan Bellmare155371722–518
13Yokohama F.Marinos154562324–117
14Urawa Red Diamonds154561213–117
15V-Varen Nagasaki155282126–517
16Gamba Osaka154381419–515
17Sagan Tosu153481421–713
18Nagoya Grampus Eight1523101430–169

Matchs

Japon – J. Ligue

mercredi, 18 juillet 2018
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
FC Tokyo
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Sagan Tosu
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
dimanche, 22 juillet 2018
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Shonan Bellmare
11:30
Kashima Antlers
v
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Jubilo Iwata
12:00
FC Tokyo
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Vegalta Sendai
mercredi, 25 juillet 2018
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Kashima Antlers
vendredi, 27 juillet 2018
12:00
FC Tokyo
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
samedi, 28 juillet 2018
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Consadole Sapporo
11:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Jubilo Iwata
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Kashiwa Reysol
mercredi, 1 août 2018
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Kashima Antlers
v
FC Tokyo
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
12:30
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Shonan Bellmare
12:30
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
dimanche, 5 août 2018
7:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Kashiwa Reysol
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Gamba Osaka
11:30
Kashima Antlers
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
FC Tokyo
v
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Shonan Bellmare
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
vendredi, 10 août 2018
12:00
Gamba Osaka
v
FC Tokyo
samedi, 11 août 2018
6:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Cerezo Osaka
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Kashima Antlers
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Jubilo Iwata
mercredi, 15 août 2018
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
FC Tokyo
v
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Jubilo Iwata
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Shonan Bellmare
12:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:30
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
dimanche, 19 août 2018
6:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
FC Tokyo
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Sagan Tosu
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Cerezo Osaka
11:30
Kashima Antlers
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Gamba Osaka
samedi, 25 août 2018
11:30
Kashima Antlers
v
Jubilo Iwata
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Consadole Sapporo
dimanche, 26 août 2018
11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
12:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
FC Tokyo
vendredi, 31 août 2018
8:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Shonan Bellmare
samedi, 1 septembre 2018
7:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Vissel Kobe
7:00
FC Tokyo
v
Sagan Tosu
7:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Kawasaki Frontale
7:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
7:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Kashima Antlers
7:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Cerezo Osaka
7:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
7:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Kashiwa Reysol
vendredi, 14 septembre 2018
8:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Jubilo Iwata
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
7:00
Kashima Antlers
v
Shonan Bellmare
7:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
7:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Consadole Sapporo
7:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
7:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
FC Tokyo
7:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Gamba Osaka
7:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
8:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Gamba Osaka
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
7:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Kashima Antlers
7:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
7:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Sagan Tosu
7:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
7:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
FC Tokyo
7:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Cerezo Osaka
7:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Vissel Kobe
7:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Vegalta Sendai
samedi, 29 septembre 2018
7:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
7:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Sagan Tosu
7:00
FC Tokyo
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
7:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Shonan Bellmare
7:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Kashiwa Reysol
7:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Kawasaki Frontale
7:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Kashima Antlers
7:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Vegalta Sendai
vendredi, 5 octobre 2018
8:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Consadole Sapporo
samedi, 6 octobre 2018
7:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Gamba Osaka
7:00
Kashima Antlers
v
Kawasaki Frontale
7:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
FC Tokyo
7:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Shonan Bellmare
7:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Kashiwa Reysol
7:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Jubilo Iwata
7:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
7:00
Vissel Kobe
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
vendredi, 19 octobre 2018
8:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
samedi, 20 octobre 2018
7:00
FC Tokyo
v
Cerezo Osaka
7:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
7:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Vissel Kobe
7:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Consadole Sapporo
7:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Kashima Antlers
7:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Jubilo Iwata
7:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Sagan Tosu
vendredi, 2 novembre 2018
8:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
samedi, 3 novembre 2018
7:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Vegalta Sendai
7:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7:00
Kashima Antlers
v
Cerezo Osaka
7:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Kashiwa Reysol
7:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Vissel Kobe
7:00
Sagan Tosu
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
7:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Gamba Osaka
7:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
FC Tokyo
samedi, 10 novembre 2018
8:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Kawasaki Frontale
8:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
8:00
FC Tokyo
v
Jubilo Iwata
8:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Shonan Bellmare
8:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Kashima Antlers
8:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Vegalta Sendai
8:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
8:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
8:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Sagan Tosu
samedi, 24 novembre 2018
8:00
Cerezo Osaka
v
Kashiwa Reysol
8:00
FC Tokyo
v
Kawasaki Frontale
8:00
Gamba Osaka
v
V-Varen Nagasaki
8:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Consadole Sapporo
8:00
Sagan Tosu
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
8:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Nagoya Grampus Eight
8:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Vissel Kobe
8:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Urawa Red Diamonds
8:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Kashima Antlers
samedi, 1 décembre 2018
8:00
Consadole Sapporo
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8:00
Kashima Antlers
v
Sagan Tosu
8:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Gamba Osaka
8:00
Kawasaki Frontale
v
Jubilo Iwata
8:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
v
Shonan Bellmare
8:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
FC Tokyo
8:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
v
Shimizu S-Pulse
8:00
Vissel Kobe
v
Vegalta Sendai
8:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
v
Cerezo Osaka

Resultats

Japon – J. Ligue

dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
F
i
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
F
i
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
i
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
F
i
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
F
i
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata