Ligue foot : Japon

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

09:58 (GMT+2)

18 juin 2018

Japon – J. Ligue 2

samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
F
i
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Ehime FC
F
i
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 4
Oita Trinita
F
i
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
i
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
i
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
i
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
FC Gifu
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
i
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
mercredi, 20 juin 2018
12:00
Albirex Niigata
v
Ventforet Kofu

Japon – J. Ligue 3

samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Fujieda MYFC
0 - 1
Blaublitz Akita
F
i
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 1
FC Ryukyu
F
i
Grulla Morioka
3 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
i
Gainare Tottori
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka U23
F
i
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 3
YSCC
F
i
Kagoshima United
2 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
Fukushima United
2 - 2
SC Sagamihara
F
i
Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma

Japon – J. Ligue

samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
F
i
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
F
i
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
i
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
F
i
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
F
i
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo

Japon – Coupe

mercredi, 6 juin 2018
F
i
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Gainare Tottori
T
A
Albirex Niigata
530 - 0
Kochi United SC
F
i
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
F
i
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
F
i
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
MIO Biwako Shiga
F
i
FC Tokyo
4 - 2
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki
T
A
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
T
A
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Kwansei Gakuin University
T
A
JEF United Chiba
542 - 2
Rein Meer Aomori
F
i
Kashima Antlers
6 - 1
Honda F.C.
F
i
Kashiwa Reysol
6 - 0
Vonds Ichihara
F
i
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Sony Sendai
T
A
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
T
A
Matsumoto Yamaga
541 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
F
i
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Ehime FC
T
A
Montedio Yamagata
422 - 2
FC Gifu
T
A
Nagoya Grampus Eight
351 - 1
Nara Club
F
i
Oita Trinita
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Nagano Parceiro
F
i
Sagan Tosu
7 - 0
Tadotso
F
i
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Imabari FC
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Hokkaido University
F
i
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 2
Kataller Toyama
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 0
YSCC
T
A
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Matsue City FC
F
i
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
i
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 1
Ryutsu Keizai University
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 3
FC Osaka
F
i
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
T
A
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Chukyo University
F
i
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Fukuoka University

Japon – Coupe de la ligue

samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
i
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
i
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
mercredi, 16 mai 2018
F
i
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
mercredi, 16 mai 2018
F
i
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
i
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
mercredi, 16 mai 2018
F
i
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
mercredi, 16 mai 2018
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
i
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu

Japon – Super coupe

samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka