Ligue foot : Italie

Serie B resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:49 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Italie – Serie B

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Empoli42241358849+3985
2Parma Calcio 191342219125737+2072
3Frosinone42191586547+1872
4Palermo42181775939+2071
5Venezia42171695642+1467
6Cittadella421812126148+1366
7Bari421813115948+1165
8Perugia421612146758+960
9Foggia421610166668–258
10Spezia421314154645+153
11Carpi421216143246–1452
12Salernitana421118135158–751
13Cesena421117145561–650
14Cremonese42921124847+148
15Avellino421115164960–1148
16Brescia421115164152–1148
17Pescara421115165064–1448
18Ascoli Picchio FC 1898421113184060–2046
19Virtus Entella421014184154–1344
20Novara421014184252–1044
21Pro Vercelli42913204770–2340
22Ternana42716196277–1537

Resultats

Italie – Serie B

vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Cesena
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
i
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Frosinone
2 - 2
Foggia
F
i
Novara
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
Salernitana
0 - 2
Palermo
F
i
Spezia
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Ternana
1 - 2
Avellino
F
i
Venezia
0 - 0
Pescara
F
i
Empoli
2 - 1
Perugia
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Brescia
0 - 2
Empoli
F
i
Carpi
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
i
Cremonese
5 - 1
Venezia
F
i
Foggia
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Palermo
0 - 0
Cesena
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Bari
F
i
Perugia
1 - 1
Novara
F
i
Pescara
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Ternana
F
i
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Frosinone
vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
Avellino
1 - 0
Spezia
lundi, 7 mai 2018
F
i
Empoli
1 - 1
Cremonese
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Cesena
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Avellino
F
i
Bari
3 - 1
Perugia
F
i
Cittadella
2 - 2
Brescia
F
i
Frosinone
1 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Novara
1 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Salernitana
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
i
Spezia
5 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Ternana
2 - 3
Palermo
F
i
Venezia
2 - 1
Foggia
mardi, 1 mai 2018
F
i
Avellino
0 - 2
Cittadella
F
i
Brescia
1 - 2
Frosinone
F
i
Carpi
0 - 0
Empoli
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 1
Novara
F
i
Foggia
2 - 1
Spezia
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Ternana
F
i
Pescara
0 - 0
Cesena
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Venezia
F
i
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Perugia
1 - 1
Salernitana
lundi, 30 avril 2018
F
i
Palermo
1 - 1
Bari
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 2
Perugia
F
i
Carpi
0 - 0
Avellino
F
i
Cesena
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
i
Cittadella
3 - 1
Foggia
F
i
Empoli
1 - 1
Novara
F
i
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Salernitana
4 - 2
Brescia
F
i
Spezia
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
i
Ternana
0 - 3
Pescara
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Venezia
3 - 0
Palermo
F
i
Bari
1 - 0
Virtus Entella
lundi, 23 avril 2018
F
i
Frosinone
2 - 4
Empoli
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Perugia
2 - 3
Ternana
F
i
Pescara
3 - 2
Spezia
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Brescia
0 - 0
Cesena
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Foggia
1 - 1
Bari
F
i
Novara
1 - 3
Venezia
F
i
Palermo
3 - 0
Avellino
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 1
Carpi
F
i
Salernitana
1 - 3
Cittadella
F
i
Virtus Entella
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
mardi, 17 avril 2018
F
i
Avellino
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
i
Bari
1 - 1
Novara
F
i
Carpi
1 - 2
Perugia
F
i
Cesena
2 - 3
Empoli
F
i
Cittadella
0 - 0
Palermo
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
i
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Spezia
0 - 1
Brescia
F
i
Ternana
2 - 2
Foggia
F
i
Venezia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Brescia
1 - 1
Carpi
F
i
Empoli
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Frosinone
1 - 1
Spezia
F
i
Novara
0 - 3
Ternana
F
i
Palermo
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
i
Perugia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
i
Pescara
2 - 2
Bari
F
i
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cesena
F
i
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Avellino
vendredi, 13 avril 2018
F
i
Foggia
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cittadella
lundi, 9 avril 2018
F
i
Avellino
2 - 0
Perugia
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Venezia
1 - 2
Brescia
F
i
Cesena
3 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Novara
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Bari
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
i
Cremonese
0 - 4
Foggia
F
i
Palermo
1 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Frosinone
F
i
Spezia
1 - 1
Empoli
F
i
Ternana
5 - 1
Cittadella
mardi, 3 avril 2018
F
i
Brescia
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Perugia
lundi, 2 avril 2018
F
i
Foggia
0 - 3
Empoli
F
i
Avellino
1 - 2
Bari
F
i
Carpi
0 - 0
Venezia
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 2
Palermo
vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Novara
1 - 0
Cesena
F
i
Perugia
1 - 0
Cremonese
jeudi, 29 mars 2018
F
i
Avellino
1 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Brescia
2 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Carpi
2 - 1
Ternana
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 2
Spezia
F
i
Empoli
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Foggia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Frosinone
2 - 1
Venezia
F
i
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
Palermo
mercredi, 28 mars 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 0
Bari
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Foggia
F
i
Cremonese
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
Palermo
4 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Pescara
0 - 1
Empoli
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Avellino
F
i
Salernitana
1 - 0
Novara
F
i
Ternana
0 - 0
Frosinone
F
i
Venezia
2 - 1
Cittadella
F
i
Cesena
1 - 1
Perugia
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Spezia
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Bari
3 - 0
Brescia
lundi, 19 mars 2018
F
i
Carpi
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Avellino
2 - 2
Pescara
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Ternana
F
i
Brescia
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
i
Cittadella
0 - 0
Bari
F
i
Empoli
3 - 2
Venezia
F
i
Frosinone
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Novara
2 - 2
Palermo
F
i
Perugia
3 - 0
Spezia
F
i
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Foggia
2 - 1
Cesena
mardi, 13 mars 2018
F
i
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
F
i
Pescara
0 - 1
Carpi
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Novara
2 - 1
Brescia
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Salernitana
2 - 0
Avellino
F
i
Empoli
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Bari
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Cesena
0 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
i
Perugia
2 - 0
Foggia
F
i
Pescara
1 - 4
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Spezia
1 - 1
Ternana
F
i
Venezia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Palermo
1 - 0
Frosinone
mardi, 6 mars 2018
F
i
Perugia
2 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Cesena
2 - 2
Pro Vercelli
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 3
Salernitana
F
i
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pescara
F
i
Frosinone
1 - 0
Novara
F
i
Spezia
1 - 2
Cesena
F
i
Ternana
2 - 1
Cremonese
mardi, 27 février 2018
F
i
Cremonese
2 - 2
Frosinone
F
i
Empoli
1 - 1
Avellino
F
i
Novara
0 - 1
Foggia
F
i
Venezia
2 - 0
Ternana
F
i
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
i
Palermo
4 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
lundi, 26 février 2018
F
i
Salernitana
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 1
Cesena
F
i
Avellino
2 - 1
Novara
F
i
Carpi
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 1
Empoli
F
i
Foggia
1 - 2
Brescia
F
i
Frosinone
1 - 3
Perugia
F
i
Pescara
0 - 0
Cremonese
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Palermo
F
i
Ternana
1 - 2
Bari
vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
Spezia
3 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Venezia
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Frosinone
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Brescia
3 - 1
Ternana
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Cesena
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
i
Empoli
4 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Foggia
3 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Novara
1 - 1
Spezia
F
i
Perugia
1 - 0
Palermo
F
i
Salernitana
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Venezia
3 - 1
Avellino
F
i
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Pescara
vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Cremonese
0 - 1
Bari
lundi, 12 février 2018
F
i
Palermo
1 - 2
Foggia
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Perugia
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 3
Novara
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Empoli
F
i
Avellino
1 - 1
Cesena
F
i
Bari
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
i
Carpi
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
i
Pescara
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Spezia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
i
Ternana
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
lundi, 5 février 2018
F
i
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Spezia
dimanche, 4 février 2018
F
i
Cesena
4 - 3
Ternana
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Brescia
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Cremonese
2 - 3
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Foggia
2 - 1
Avellino
F
i
Frosinone
3 - 0
Pescara
F
i
Novara
1 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Perugia
1 - 3
Cittadella
F
i
Salernitana
1 - 2
Carpi
F
i
Venezia
3 - 1
Bari
vendredi, 2 février 2018
F
i
Empoli
4 - 0
Palermo
lundi, 29 janvier 2018
F
i
Ternana
2 - 2
Salernitana
dimanche, 28 janvier 2018
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 2
Frosinone
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
Avellino
0 - 0
Cremonese
F
i
Bari
0 - 4
Empoli
F
i
Carpi
2 - 1
Spezia
F
i
Palermo
2 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 0
Novara
F
i
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Venezia
1 - 0
Cesena
F
i
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
Foggia
vendredi, 26 janvier 2018
F
i
Pescara
0 - 2
Perugia
dimanche, 21 janvier 2018
F
i
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Empoli
2 - 1
Ternana
F
i
Foggia
0 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Frosinone
4 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Novara
1 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Perugia
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
i
Salernitana
3 - 2
Venezia
F
i
Spezia
0 - 0
Palermo
F
i
Cesena
1 - 1
Bari
jeudi, 28 décembre 2017
F
i
Avellino
2 - 1
Ternana
F
i
Brescia
0 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Carpi
0 - 0
Bari
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 0
Cesena
F
i
Foggia
1 - 2
Frosinone
F
i
Palermo
3 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Perugia
2 - 4
Empoli
F
i
Pescara
1 - 0
Venezia
F
i
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
i
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
Novara
mercredi, 27 décembre 2017
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Spezia
jeudi, 21 décembre 2017
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Bari
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Cittadella
0 - 1
Carpi
F
i
Empoli
1 - 1
Brescia
F
i
Frosinone
4 - 3
Virtus Entella
F
i
Novara
1 - 1
Perugia
F
i
Salernitana
0 - 3
Foggia
F
i
Spezia
1 - 0
Avellino
F
i
Ternana
4 - 3
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Cesena
1 - 1
Palermo
mercredi, 20 décembre 2017
F
i
Venezia
1 - 1
Cremonese
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Brescia
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
i
Pescara
1 - 0
Novara
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Avellino
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Carpi
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 1
Empoli
F
i
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cesena
F
i
Perugia
1 - 3
Bari
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia
F
i
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
Salernitana
vendredi, 15 décembre 2017
F
i
Foggia
2 - 2
Venezia
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Bari
0 - 3
Palermo
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
F
i
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Novara
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
i
Ternana
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Cesena
4 - 2
Pescara
F
i
Spezia
1 - 0
Foggia
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
Perugia
1 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
Avellino
1 - 1
Carpi
F
i
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Bari
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Brescia
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 0
Spezia
F
i
Foggia
1 - 3
Cittadella
F
i
Frosinone
3 - 3
Cesena
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Pescara
3 - 3
Ternana
F
i
Novara
1 - 1
Empoli
F
i
Palermo
0 - 0
Venezia
lundi, 27 novembre 2017
F
i
Cesena
1 - 0
Brescia
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Bari
1 - 0
Foggia
F
i
Ternana
1 - 1
Perugia
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Cremonese
F
i
Avellino
1 - 3
Palermo
F
i
Carpi
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Cittadella
2 - 1
Salernitana
F
i
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
Spezia
4 - 0
Pescara
F
i
Venezia
1 - 3
Novara
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Empoli
3 - 3
Frosinone
lundi, 20 novembre 2017
F
i
Palermo
0 - 3
Cittadella
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cremonese
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Brescia
1 - 1
Spezia
F
i
Empoli
5 - 3
Cesena
F
i
Foggia
1 - 1
Ternana
F
i
Novara
1 - 2
Bari
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
4 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Perugia
5 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Pescara
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Venezia
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Venezia
1 - 0
Perugia
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 2
Foggia
F
i
Carpi
1 - 1
Brescia
F
i
Cesena
3 - 3
Salernitana
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 2
Palermo
F
i
Ternana
1 - 1
Novara
F
i
Bari
1 - 0
Pescara
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Empoli
F
i
Avellino
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
i
Spezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
lundi, 6 novembre 2017
F
i
Perugia
1 - 1
Avellino
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Empoli
1 - 1
Spezia
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Brescia
1 - 2
Venezia
F
i
Carpi
4 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 1
Ternana
F
i
Foggia
2 - 3
Cremonese
F
i
Frosinone
2 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Novara
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Salernitana
2 - 2
Bari
F
i
Virtus Entella
2 - 2
Cesena
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Pescara
2 - 2
Palermo
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
Ternana
0 - 0
Carpi
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Avellino
F
i
Pro Vercelli
1 - 4
Foggia
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Bari
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Cesena
2 - 2
Novara
F
i
Cremonese
3 - 3
Perugia
F
i
Palermo
2 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
i
Pescara
0 - 3
Brescia
F
i
Salernitana
2 - 1
Empoli
F
i
Spezia
0 - 0
Cittadella
F
i
Venezia
1 - 1
Frosinone
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 1
Spezia
F
i
Avellino
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Carpi
1 - 3
Palermo
F
i
Cittadella
2 - 1
Venezia
F
i
Empoli
3 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Foggia
0 - 3
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Frosinone
4 - 2
Ternana
F
i
Novara
2 - 3
Salernitana
F
i
Perugia
0 - 3
Cesena
F
i
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Cremonese
lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Brescia
2 - 1
Bari
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Cesena
3 - 3
Foggia
F
i
Palermo
0 - 2
Novara
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
Pescara
2 - 1
Avellino
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Salernitana
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
i
Spezia
4 - 2
Perugia
F
i
Ternana
1 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Venezia
1 - 0
Empoli
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Cremonese
2 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Bari
4 - 2
Cittadella
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Virtus Entella
2 - 3
Empoli
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Avellino
2 - 3
Salernitana
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 3
Venezia
F
i
Brescia
0 - 1
Novara
F
i
Carpi
2 - 1
Cesena
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 2
Cremonese
F
i
Frosinone
0 - 0
Palermo
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Bari
F
i
Ternana
4 - 2
Spezia
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Pescara
1 - 2
Cittadella
F
i
Bari
2 - 1
Avellino
F
i
Cremonese
3 - 3
Ternana
F
i
Empoli
3 - 1
Foggia
F
i
Palermo
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Perugia
1 - 5
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Venezia
2 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Novara
2 - 1
Frosinone
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Salernitana
0 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Cesena
1 - 0
Spezia
mardi, 3 octobre 2017
F
i
Ternana
1 - 1
Brescia
lundi, 2 octobre 2017
F
i
Frosinone
0 - 0
Cremonese
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Foggia
2 - 2
Novara
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Palermo
F
i
Avellino
3 - 2
Empoli
F
i
Brescia
2 - 1
Perugia
F
i
Carpi
0 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Cittadella
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
Pro Vercelli
5 - 2
Cesena
F
i
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
F
i
Ternana
2 - 3
Venezia
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 2
Salernitana
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
Palermo
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Cesena
0 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Bari
3 - 0
Ternana
F
i
Brescia
2 - 2
Foggia
F
i
Cremonese
0 - 0
Pescara
F
i
Empoli
0 - 1
Cittadella
F
i
Novara
1 - 2
Avellino
F
i
Perugia
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
i
Salernitana
2 - 0
Spezia
F
i
Venezia
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Carpi
mardi, 19 septembre 2017
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Frosinone
F
i
Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
i
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia
F
i
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena
F
i
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
Empoli
F
i
Pescara
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
i
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
i
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
Avellino
1 - 1
Venezia
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Brescia
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 1
Carpi
F
i
Empoli
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Foggia
1 - 1
Palermo
F
i
Frosinone
3 - 2
Bari
F
i
Novara
1 - 0
Cittadella
F
i
Perugia
3 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pescara
F
i
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Ternana
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Venezia
0 - 0
Spezia
F
i
Cesena
3 - 1
Avellino
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 1
Perugia
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Brescia
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Novara
F
i
Avellino
5 - 1
Foggia
F
i
Bari
0 - 2
Venezia
F
i
Carpi
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Palermo
3 - 3
Empoli
F
i
Pro Vercelli
1 - 4
Cremonese
F
i
Spezia
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
Ternana
1 - 0
Cesena
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Pescara
3 - 3
Frosinone
lundi, 4 septembre 2017
F
i
Salernitana
3 - 3
Ternana
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Empoli
3 - 2
Bari
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Cesena
0 - 0
Venezia
F
i
Cremonese
3 - 1
Avellino
F
i
Foggia
1 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
Frosinone
2 - 1
Cittadella
F
i
Novara
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Perugia
4 - 2
Pescara
F
i
Spezia
0 - 1
Carpi
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Brescia
0 - 0
Palermo
lundi, 28 août 2017
F
i
Bari
3 - 0
Cesena
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Pescara
5 - 1
Foggia
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Avellino
2 - 1
Brescia
F
i
Carpi
1 - 0
Novara
F
i
Cittadella
3 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Palermo
2 - 0
Spezia
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
i
Ternana
1 - 1
Empoli
F
i
Venezia
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Virtus Entella
1 - 5
Perugia
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 0
Cremonese