Ligue foot : Italie

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

11:40 (GMT+1)

10 décembre 2016

Italie – Serie A

samedi, 10 décembre 2016
18:00
Crotone
v
Pescara
20:45
Sampdoria
v
Lazio
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
12:30
Cagliari
v
SSC Napoli
15:00
Atalanta
v
Udinese
15:00
Bologna
v
Empoli
15:00
Palermo
v
ChievoVerona
15:00
Torino
v
Juventus
20:45
Inter
v
Genoa
lundi, 12 décembre 2016
19:00
Fiorentina
v
Sassuolo
21:00
Roma
v
AC Milan

Italie – Serie B

vendredi, 9 décembre 2016
F
i
Pisa
0 - 0
Bari
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
15:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
v
Latina
15:00
Avellino
v
Benevento
15:00
Carpi
v
Ternana
15:00
Cesena
v
Cittadella
15:00
Entella
v
Trapani
15:00
Frosinone
v
Salernitana
15:00
Perugia
v
Pro Vercelli
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Spezia
15:00
Vicenza
v
Hellas Verona
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
17:30
Brescia
v
Novara

Italie – Lega Pro:: groupe A

mercredi, 7 décembre 2016
F
i
Livorno
2 - 2
Piacenza
F
i
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
Como
F
i
Olbia
1 - 3
Pistoiese
F
i
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
i
Racing Roma
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
F
i
Pontedera
2 - 2
Carrarese
F
i
Prato
1 - 2
Arezzo
jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Lucchese
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
i
Renate
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
i
Viterbese
0 - 1
Robur Siena
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
Robur Siena
v
Olbia
16:30
Alessandria
v
Lupa Roma
16:30
Carrarese
v
Lucchese
16:30
Como
v
Renate
16:30
Giana Erminio
v
Prato
16:30
Piacenza
v
Pontedera
20:30
Arezzo
v
Viterbese
20:30
Pistoiese
v
Racing Roma
20:30
Tuttocuoio
v
Pro Piacenza
lundi, 12 décembre 2016
20:45
Cremonese
v
Livorno

Italie – Lega Pro:: groupe B

mercredi, 7 décembre 2016
F
i
Bassano Virtus
2 - 2
Forli
F
i
Lumezzane
2 - 0
Mantova
F
i
Modena
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
F
i
Teramo
0 - 1
Maceratese
F
i
US Ancona 1905
2 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
i
Venezia
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
i
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
i
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Sudtirol
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Lumezzane
14:30
FeralpiSalo
v
Pordenone Calcio
14:30
Gubbio
v
Bassano Virtus
14:30
Mantova
v
Modena
14:30
Parma Calcio 1913
v
Teramo
14:30
Sambenedettese
v
US Ancona 1905
16:30
Maceratese
v
Santarcangelo
18:30
Calcio Padova
v
Sudtirol
18:30
Forli
v
Reggiana
lundi, 12 décembre 2016
18:30
AlbinoLeffe
v
Venezia

Italie – Lega Pro:: groupe C

mardi, 6 décembre 2016
F
i
Catania
4 - 1
Monopoli
F
i
Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
F
i
Paganese
1 - 1
Siracusa Calcio
F
i
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Reggina
F
i
Akragas
1 - 3
Cosenza
F
i
Messina
0 - 3
Lecce
F
i
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Vibonese
F
i
Foggia
2 - 3
Fondi
F
i
Matera
4 - 2
Casertana
F
i
Taranto
2 - 0
Melfi
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
14:30
Fondi
v
Virtus Francavilla
14:30
Juve Stabia
v
Akragas
14:30
Melfi
v
Foggia
14:30
Monopoli
v
Matera
14:30
Siracusa Calcio
v
Catania
14:30
Vibonese
v
Taranto
16:30
Casertana
v
Catanzaro
16:30
Cosenza
v
Messina
16:30
Lecce
v
Paganese
16:30
Reggina
v
Fidelis Andria

Italie – Serie D:: groupe A

mercredi, 7 décembre 2016
F
i
Borgosesia
3 - 0
US Bustese
F
i
Cuneo
2 - 2
Folgore Caratese
jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
AS Casale
2 - 1
Bra
F
i
Caronnese
3 - 2
ASD Varesina
F
i
Inveruno
1 - 1
Verbania
F
i
OltrepoVoghera
2 - 5
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
i
Pinerolo
1 - 3
Pro Sesto
F
i
Pro Settimo
1 - 0
AC Legnano
F
i
Varese
3 - 2
ASDC Gozzano
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
AC Legnano
v
Bra
14:30
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
v
Pinerolo
14:30
ASD Varesina
v
Pro Settimo
14:30
ASDC Gozzano
v
Caronnese
14:30
Cuneo
v
Borgosesia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
v
Inveruno
14:30
Pro Sesto
v
AS Casale
14:30
US Bustese
v
Varese
14:30
Verbania
v
OltrepoVoghera

Italie – Serie D:: groupe B

jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Caravaggio
1 - 2
Grumellese
F
i
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
F
i
Ciserano
3 - 1
Pontisola
F
i
Dro
5 - 0
Lecco
F
i
Olginatese
0 - 1
Levico Terme
F
i
Pergolettese
2 - 0
Darfo Boario
F
i
Pro Patria
4 - 0
Scanzorosciate
F
i
Seregno
0 - 2
Monza
F
i
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
2 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Ciserano
14:30
Grumellese
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
14:30
Lecco
v
Darfo Boario
14:30
Levico Terme
v
Caravaggio
14:30
Monza
v
Pergolettese
14:30
Pontisola
v
Seregno
14:30
Pro Patria
v
Olginatese
14:30
Scanzorosciate
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
14:30
Virtus Bolzano
v
Dro

Italie – Serie D:: groupe C

mercredi, 7 décembre 2016
F
i
Abano
0 - 0
Belluno
jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Campodarsego
2 - 1
Calvi Noale
F
i
Carenipievigina
1 - 3
Altovicentino
F
i
Cordenons
3 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo
F
i
Legnago Salus
2 - 1
Este
F
i
Mestre
1 - 1
Vigasio
F
i
Montebelluna
1 - 2
Triestina
F
i
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Vigontina San Paolo
F
i
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Tamai
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
Altovicentino
v
Union Feltre
14:30
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Legnago Salus
14:30
Belluno
v
Virtus Verona
14:30
Calvi Noale
v
Carenipievigina
14:30
Este
v
Vigontina San Paolo
14:30
Mestre
v
Abano
14:30
Tamai
v
Cordenons
14:30
Triestina
v
Campodarsego
14:30
Vigasio
v
Montebelluna

Italie – Serie D:: groupe D

jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Castelvetro
2 - 0
Poggibonsi
F
i
Colligiana
3 - 1
Adriese
F
i
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
i
Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
Correggese
F
i
Lentigione
1 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
i
Mezzolara
6 - 2
Pianese
F
i
Ribelle
0 - 1
Castelfranco
F
i
Rignanese
0 - 1
San Donato
F
i
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
Scandicci
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
Adriese
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
14:30
Castelfranco
v
Rignanese
14:30
Correggese
v
Mezzolara
14:30
Imolese Calcio
v
Castelvetro
14:30
Lentigione
v
Colligiana
14:30
Poggibonsi
v
Sangiovannese
14:30
Ravenna
v
Ribelle
14:30
San Donato
v
Pianese
14:30
Scandicci
v
Fiorenzuola

Italie – Serie D:: groupe E

jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0 - 2
Argentina
F
i
Grosseto
4 - 4
SCD Ligorna
F
i
Montecatini
0 - 1
Massese
F
i
Real Forte Querceta
6 - 0
Viareggio
F
i
Savona
1 - 0
Lavagnese
F
i
Sestri Levante
0 - 2
Ponsacco
F
i
US Gavorrano
2 - 1
Sporting Recco
F
i
US Fezzanese
0 - 0
Jolly Montemurlo
F
i
Unione Sanremo
1 - 2
Finale
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
Argentina
v
US Fezzanese
14:30
Finale
v
Sporting Recco
14:30
Grosseto
v
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
14:30
Jolly Montemurlo
v
Montecatini
14:30
Lavagnese
v
US Gavorrano
14:30
Massese
v
Unione Sanremo
14:30
Ponsacco
v
Real Forte Querceta
14:30
SCD Ligorna
v
Sestri Levante
14:30
Viareggio
v
Savona

Italie – Serie D:: groupe F

jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Chieti
0 - 1
Jesina
F
i
Civitanovese
2 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
i
Fermana
1 - 1
Sammaurese
F
i
Matelica
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
i
Recanatese
0 - 1
Campobasso
F
i
San Marino
2 - 2
Alfonsine
F
i
Vastese
1 - 1
San Nicolo
F
i
Vis Pesaro
4 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
F
i
ASD Monticelli
3 - 0
ASD Pineto
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
ASD Pineto
v
Recanatese
14:30
Alfonsine
v
Fermana
14:30
Campobasso
v
Olympia Agnonese
14:30
Castelfidardo
v
Chieti
14:30
Jesina
v
ASD Monticelli
14:30
Romagna Centro
v
Vis Pesaro
14:30
Sammaurese
v
Matelica
14:30
San Nicolo
v
San Marino
14:30
Vastese
v
Civitanovese

Italie – Serie D:: groupe G

jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Avezzano
1 - 2
Arzachena
F
i
Flaminia
2 - 0
Torres
F
i
Latte Dolce
2 - 3
Monterosi
F
i
Muravera
0 - 6
Rieti
F
i
Nuorese
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
i
SSD Albalonga
4 - 0
ASD Lanusei
F
i
San Teodoro
0 - 1
L'Aquila
F
i
Trestina
7 - 0
Foligno
F
i
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 0
Citta' Di Castello
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
ASD Lanusei
v
Muravera
14:30
Arzachena
v
Nuorese
14:30
Citta' Di Castello
v
Avezzano
14:30
L'Aquila
v
Trestina
14:30
Monterosi
v
Foligno
14:30
Ostia Mare
v
San Teodoro
14:30
Rieti
v
Latte Dolce
14:30
Torres
v
SSD Albalonga
14:30
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
v
Flaminia

Italie – Serie D:: groupe H

jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
ASD Trastevere
3 - 2
Gravina
F
i
Anziolavinio
2 - 2
Madrepietra Daunia
F
i
Citta di Ciampino
1 - 4
Bisceglie
F
i
Francavilla Calcio 1927
2 - 2
Vultur
F
i
Herculaneum
0 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
F
i
Manfredonia
1 - 0
Cynthia
F
i
Potenza
0 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
i
San Severo
0 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
F
i
Agropoli
0 - 2
Nocerina
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
ACD Nardo
v
Herculaneum
14:30
AZ Picerno ASD
v
Citta di Ciampino
14:30
Bisceglie
v
Nocerina
14:30
Cynthia
v
San Severo
14:30
Gelbison Cilento
v
Francavilla Calcio 1927
14:30
Gravina
v
Potenza
14:30
Madrepietra Daunia
v
Agropoli
14:30
Manfredonia
v
ASD Trastevere
14:30
Vultur
v
Anziolavinio

Italie – Serie D:: groupe I

jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Aversa Normanna
0 - 0
Pomigliano
F
i
Gladiator
0 - 3
Nerostellati Frattese
F
i
Rende
3 - 0
Due Torri
F
i
Sersale
1 - 1
Roccella
F
i
US Palmese
4 - 1
Gragnano
F
i
Igea Virtus
0 - 0
Castrovillari
F
i
Sancataldese
1 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
F
i
Sarnese 1926
0 - 2
Cavese
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
14:30
Castrovillari
v
Rende
14:30
Cavese
v
Gladiator
14:30
Due Torri
v
Sancataldese
14:30
Gragnano
v
Aversa Normanna
14:30
Nerostellati Frattese
v
US Palmese
14:30
Pomigliano
v
AP Turris
14:30
Roccella
v
Igea Virtus
14:30
Sarnese 1926
v
Sersale
14:30
Sicula Leonzio
v
Gela

Italie – Coupe d'Italie

mardi, 29 novembre 2016
T
A
Empoli
1 - 2
Cesena
F
i
ChievoVerona
3 - 0
Novara
T
A
Torino
4 - 0
Pisa
mercredi, 30 novembre 2016
T
A
Palermo
450 - 0
Spezia
F
i
Atalanta
3 - 0
Pescara
F
i
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Cagliari
jeudi, 1 décembre 2016
T
A
Genoa
4 - 3
Perugia
F
i
Bologna
4 - 0
Hellas Verona
mardi, 22 novembre 2016
F
i
Ancona
2 - 1
Maceratese
T
A
Venezia
421 - 1
Reggiana
mercredi, 23 novembre 2016
F
i
Carrarese
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
i
Teramo
2 - 0
Robur Siena
F
i
Foggia
0 - 1
Matera
F
i
Taranto
1 - 0
Messina
F
i
Pontedera
1 - 3
Tuttocuoio
mercredi, 18 mai 2016
F
i
Benevento
2 - 4
Cittadella
dimanche, 22 mai 2016
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 3
SPAL 2013
dimanche, 29 mai 2016
F
i
Sporting Bellinzago
0 - 0
Piacenza
dimanche, 29 mai 2016
F
i
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Gubbio
dimanche, 29 mai 2016
F
i
Viterbese
2 - 3
Virtus Francavilla

Italie – Super coupe

vendredi, 23 décembre 2016
17:30
Juventus
v
AC Milan