Ligue foot : Irlande du Nord

1. Division resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:43 (GMT+2)

24 juin 2017

Classement

Irlande du Nord – 1. Division

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Ballyclare Comrades00000000
1Dergview FC00000000
1Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.00000000
1Institute00000000
1Knockbreda00000000
1Larne00000000
1Limavady00000000
1Loughgall00000000
1Lurgan Celtic00000000
1Newry City AFC00000000
1Portadown00000000
1PSNI FC00000000

Matchs

Irlande du Nord – 1. Division

samedi, 12 août 2017
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Loughgall
16:00
Dergview FC
v
Institute
16:00
Larne
v
Portadown
16:00
Limavady
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Newry City AFC
16:00
PSNI FC
v
Knockbreda
samedi, 19 août 2017
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Larne
16:00
Institute
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Loughgall
v
Dergview FC
16:00
Newry City AFC
v
PSNI FC
16:00
Portadown
v
Limavady
samedi, 26 août 2017
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Institute
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Larne
v
Dergview FC
16:00
Limavady
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Newry City AFC
v
Loughgall
16:00
PSNI FC
v
Portadown
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Newry City AFC
16:00
Dergview FC
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Limavady
v
Larne
16:00
Loughgall
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
PSNI FC
16:00
Portadown
v
Institute
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
16:00
Institute
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Limavady
16:00
Larne
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Loughgall
16:00
Newry City AFC
v
Portadown
16:00
PSNI FC
v
Dergview FC
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
PSNI FC
16:00
Dergview FC
v
Portadown
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Newry City AFC
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Larne
v
Institute
16:00
Loughgall
v
Limavady
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
16:00
Dergview FC
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Limavady
v
PSNI FC
16:00
Loughgall
v
Larne
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Newry City AFC
v
Institute
16:00
Portadown
v
Knockbreda
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Portadown
16:00
Institute
v
Limavady
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Dergview FC
16:00
Newry City AFC
v
Larne
16:00
PSNI FC
v
Loughgall
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Loughgall
16:00
Institute
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Larne
v
PSNI FC
16:00
Limavady
v
Newry City AFC
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Dergview FC
16:00
Portadown
v
Ballyclare Comrades
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Limavady
16:00
Dergview FC
v
Newry City AFC
16:00
Knockbreda
v
Larne
16:00
Loughgall
v
Institute
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Portadown
16:00
PSNI FC
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
16:00
Institute
v
PSNI FC
16:00
Larne
v
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Limavady
v
Dergview FC
16:00
Newry City AFC
v
Knockbreda
16:00
Portadown
v
Loughgall
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
16:00
Dergview FC
v
Larne
16:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Institute
16:00
Knockbreda
v
PSNI FC
16:00
Loughgall
v
Ballyclare Comrades
16:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Limavady
16:00
Portadown
v
Newry City AFC
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Dergview FC
15:00
Institute
v
Portadown
15:00
Larne
v
Loughgall
15:00
Limavady
v
Knockbreda
15:00
Newry City AFC
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
15:00
PSNI FC
v
Lurgan Celtic
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
15:00
Dergview FC
v
Lurgan Celtic
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Limavady
15:00
Institute
v
Larne
15:00
Knockbreda
v
Portadown
15:00
Loughgall
v
Newry City AFC
15:00
PSNI FC
v
Ballyclare Comrades
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
15:00
Dergview FC
v
PSNI FC
15:00
Larne
v
Knockbreda
15:00
Limavady
v
Loughgall
15:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Institute
15:00
Newry City AFC
v
Ballyclare Comrades
15:00
Portadown
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Portadown
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Dergview FC
15:00
Knockbreda
v
Institute
15:00
Loughgall
v
Lurgan Celtic
15:00
Newry City AFC
v
Limavady
15:00
PSNI FC
v
Larne
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
PSNI FC
15:00
Institute
v
Loughgall
15:00
Knockbreda
v
Newry City AFC
15:00
Limavady
v
Ballyclare Comrades
15:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Larne
15:00
Portadown
v
Dergview FC
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Institute
15:00
Dergview FC
v
Knockbreda
15:00
Larne
v
Limavady
15:00
Loughgall
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
15:00
PSNI FC
v
Newry City AFC
15:00
Portadown
v
Lurgan Celtic
mardi, 26 décembre 2017
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Larne
15:00
Institute
v
Dergview FC
15:00
Knockbreda
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
15:00
Loughgall
v
Portadown
15:00
Newry City AFC
v
Lurgan Celtic
15:00
PSNI FC
v
Limavady
samedi, 30 décembre 2017
15:00
Dergview FC
v
Loughgall
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Ballyclare Comrades
15:00
Larne
v
Newry City AFC
15:00
Limavady
v
Institute
15:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Knockbreda
15:00
Portadown
v
PSNI FC
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
15:00
Knockbreda
v
Loughgall
15:00
Larne
v
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
15:00
Limavady
v
Portadown
15:00
Lurgan Celtic
v
Ballyclare Comrades
15:00
Newry City AFC
v
Dergview FC
15:00
PSNI FC
v
Institute
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
v
Knockbreda
15:00
Dergview FC
v
Limavady
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
v
Lurgan Celtic
15:00
Institute
v
Newry City AFC
15:00
Loughgall
v
PSNI FC
15:00
Portadown
v
Larne