Ligue foot : International

Club Amical resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

02:55 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Matchs

International – Club Amical

mercredi, 18 juillet 2018
11:00
Maritimo
v
Peterborough United
12:00
Altay
v
Bursaspor
12:00
CS Auronzo
v
Lazio
15:00
FC Emmen
v
Jong AZ Alkmaar
16:30
Dijon
v
Sporting Charleroi
17:00
Fulham
v
Fenerbahce
17:00
SPAL 2013
v
Ankaran Hrvatini
17:30
Cagliari
v
Vicenza
17:30
Fiorentina
v
Hellas Verona
A
n
Dijon
v
Fulham
18:00
Hannover 96
v
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
18:00
Nacional
v
Benfica B
18:00
SV Rossbach/Verscheid
v
Bayer Leverkusen
18:00
Stoke City
v
Bochum
18:30
Augsburg
v
Middlesbrough
18:30
Boavista
v
Coruxo F.C.
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Huddersfield Town
18:30
FV Illertissen
v
VfB Stuttgart
18:30
KV Mechelen
v
Club Brugge
18:30
Sion
v
Inter
19:00
Amiens
v
Paris FC
19:00
Bordeaux
v
Saint-Etienne
19:00
FC Groningen
v
KFC Uerdingen
19:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
19:00
Lommel
v
Lokeren
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Galatasaray
19:00
Red Star
v
Reims
19:00
Regional XI Crailsheim
v
Nuernberg
19:00
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Twente
19:00
Tondela
v
Chaves
19:00
Tubize
v
Standard Liege
19:30
Nantes
v
Marseille
19:30
Wittenhorst
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Bodmin Town
v
Cardiff City
20:30
Mansfield Town
v
Derby County
20:30
Montelupo
v
Empoli
20:30
Racing Santander
v
Alaves
20:30
Real Betis
v
Braga
20:45
Bury
v
Everton
21:00
Santa Clara
v
Leixoes
21:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Aves

Resultats

International – Club Amical

mardi, 17 juillet 2018
F
i
Vitesse
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
A
n
FC Orenburg
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
i
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 2
Genoa
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Angers
F
i
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
FC Orenburg
F
i
FC Ufa
2 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
i
Rotaliana Calcio
0 - 9
Cagliari
F
i
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
6 - 1
SSV Naturns
F
i
Gorica
0 - 2
Udinese
F
i
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Atromitos
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
i
Nacional
4 - 3
Sporting CP B
F
i
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Arouca
F
i
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Norwich City
F
i
Wipptal
0 - 7
Sassuolo
A
n
Luzern
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Watford
A
n
De Graafschap
v
Al-Khor
F
i
Tudelano
0 - 4
Eibar
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
i
Besiktas
2 - 2
Reading
F
i
ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
i
Oostende
2 - 3
Roeselare
F
i
Villarreal
1 - 1
Hercules
F
i
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 5
Preston North End
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Leeds United
F
i
Linense
2 - 2
Bristol City
F
i
Maritimo
3 - 0
Louletano
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Sevilla
F
i
Sheffield FC
0 - 3
Rotherham United
F
i
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 4
Rotherham United
F
i
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
i
Bradford City
2 - 3
Sheffield United
F
i
Bromley
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
A
n
Morecambe
v
Bolton Wanderers
F
i
Walsall
1 - 4
Aston Villa
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Brentford
F
i
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 2
Newcastle United
F
i
Portimonense
2 - 1
FC Porto
T
d
Academica
130 - 0
Belenenses