Ligue foot : Indonésie

GO-JEK Liga 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

02:52 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Indonésie – GO-JEK Liga 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1PSM Makassar168442319+428
2Barito Putera168352823+527
3Madura United167452323025
4Persib Bandung157442011+925
5Sriwijaya FC156542820+823
6Persela Lamongan166552521+423
7Bali United Pusam166551916+323
8Bhayangkara FC166552021–123
9Persija Jakarta166462521+422
10Persipura Jayapura156452420+422
11Pusamania Borneo166462120+122
12Arema165562120+120
13Persebaya Surabaya144732018+219
14Perseru Serui16538916–718
15PS TIRA165382034–1418
16Mitra Kukar155282025–517
17PSIS154381522–715
18PSMS1550101728–1115

Matchs

Indonésie – GO-JEK Liga 1

mercredi, 18 juillet 2018
8:30
Persipura Jayapura
v
PSIS
10:30
Mitra Kukar
v
Sriwijaya FC
13:30
Persebaya Surabaya
v
PSMS

Resultats

Indonésie – GO-JEK Liga 1

mardi, 17 juillet 2018
F
i
Madura United
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
i
Persija Jakarta
0 - 2
Bali United Pusam