Ligue foot : Indonésie

Liga 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

08:10 (GMT+2)

24 mai 2017

Classement

Indonésie – Liga 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1PSM Makassar7511105+516
2Persib Bandung734084+413
3Persipura Jayapura7412107+313
4Madura United7331117+412
5Mitra Kukar7331119+212
6PS TNI73311111012
7Bhayangkara Surabaya United74031010012
8Arema732256–111
9Persela Lamongan7313107+310
10Barito Putera731397+210
11Bali United Pusam731386+210
12Sriwijaya FC731388010
13Pusamania Borneo7223910–18
14Semen Padang722356–18
15Persija Jakarta713345–16
16Perseru Serui712459–45
17Gresik United7115513–84
18Persiba Balikpapan7016312–91

Matchs

Indonésie – Liga 1

samedi, 27 mai 2017
15:30
PS TNI
v
Persela Lamongan
15:30
Sriwijaya FC
v
Madura United
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
13:00
Perseru Serui
v
Persija Jakarta
14:30
Gresik United
v
PSM Makassar
15:30
Arema
v
Mitra Kukar
lundi, 29 mai 2017
15:30
Pusamania Borneo
v
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
15:30
Semen Padang
v
Persiba Balikpapan
mardi, 30 mai 2017
13:00
Persipura Jayapura
v
Barito Putera

Resultats

Indonésie – Liga 1

lundi, 22 mai 2017
F
i
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
F
i
Persela Lamongan
4 - 0
Arema
F
i
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1 - 0
Semen Padang
F
i
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
i
Persib Bandung
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
Barito Putera
2 - 0
Gresik United
F
i
Madura United
4 - 1
PS TNI