Ligue foot : Indonésie

GO-JEK Liga 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

18:41 (GMT+2)

21 mai 2018

Classement

Indonésie – GO-JEK Liga 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Persipura Jayapura95221911+817
2PSM Makassar95221510+517
3Barito Putera95131714+316
4Madura United95131616016
5Persela Lamongan93421411+313
6Sriwijaya FC93421212013
7PS TIRA94141518–313
8Persebaya Surabaya83321210+212
9Bali United Pusam93331111012
9Bhayangkara FC93331111012
11PSMS94051317–412
12Persib Bandung7322129+311
13Persija Jakarta7313109+110
14Mitra Kukar93151314–110
15Pusamania Borneo9234813–59
16Perseru Serui822435–28
17PSIS92251016–68
18Arema91351216–46

Matchs

Indonésie – GO-JEK Liga 1

mardi, 22 mai 2018
15:30
Arema
v
Bhayangkara FC
15:30
Mitra Kukar
v
PSMS
15:30
PS TIRA
v
Perseru Serui
15:30
Sriwijaya FC
v
PSIS
mercredi, 23 mai 2018
15:30
Persib Bandung
v
PSM Makassar
15:30
Pusamania Borneo
v
Bali United Pusam
jeudi, 24 mai 2018
15:30
Barito Putera
v
Persela Lamongan
vendredi, 25 mai 2018
15:30
Madura United
v
Persebaya Surabaya
15:30
Persija Jakarta
v
Persipura Jayapura
samedi, 26 mai 2018
15:30
PSMS
v
Arema
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
13:30
Perseru Serui
v
Sriwijaya FC
15:30
Bali United Pusam
v
Persib Bandung
15:30
Bhayangkara FC
v
Pusamania Borneo

Resultats

Indonésie – GO-JEK Liga 1

dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Persija Jakarta