Ligue foot : Indonésie

Liga 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

10:11 (GMT+2)

23 août 2017

Classement

Indonésie – Liga 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Persipura Jayapura2011543823+1538
2Bhayangkara FC2012173225+737
3Madura United2010643524+1136
4Bali United Pusam1911263823+1535
5PSM Makassar2010552821+735
6Persija Jakarta218942313+1033
7Mitra Kukar209473237–531
8Arema208661918+130
9Persib Bandung207762519+628
10Pusamania Borneo208482521+428
11Barito Putera198382527–227
12Semen Padang197571922–326
13Sriwijaya FC206772323025
14PS TNI207492835–725
15Persela Lamongan2073102928+124
16Perseru Serui193791324–1116
17Persiba Balikpapan2134141735–1813
18Gresik United2014151647–317

Matchs

Indonésie – Liga 1

mercredi, 23 août 2017
13:30
Barito Putera
v
Arema
13:30
PSM Makassar
v
Perseru Serui

Resultats

Indonésie – Liga 1

mardi, 22 août 2017
F
i
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
PS TNI