Ligue foot : Indonésie

Liga 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:47 (GMT+2)

24 juin 2017

Classement

Indonésie – Liga 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1PSM Makassar11722189+923
2Madura United11641229+1322
3Bhayangkara Surabaya United117041715+221
4Persipura Jayapura116141515019
5Persija Jakarta11533125+718
6Mitra Kukar115332018+218
7Arema1153398+118
8PS TNI115331820–218
9Persela Lamongan115151612+416
10Barito Putera115151513+216
11Bali United Pusam115151312+116
12Persib Bandung1144398+116
13Sriwijaya FC114251212014
14Pusamania Borneo114251615+114
15Semen Padang114251017–714
16Perseru Serui11137616–106
17Gresik United11128922–135
18Persiba Balikpapan11119819–114

Matchs

Indonésie – Liga 1

lundi, 3 juillet 2017
10:00
Persipura Jayapura
v
Mitra Kukar
10:00
Semen Padang
v
Persela Lamongan
13:30
PS TNI
v
Arema
13:30
Sriwijaya FC
v
Perseru Serui
mardi, 4 juillet 2017
10:00
Gresik United
v
Persija Jakarta
10:00
Pusamania Borneo
v
Madura United
13:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
v
Barito Putera
mercredi, 5 juillet 2017
10:00
Bali United Pusam
v
Persiba Balikpapan
13:30
Persib Bandung
v
PSM Makassar
vendredi, 7 juillet 2017
10:00
Mitra Kukar
v
Semen Padang
13:30
Arema
v
Sriwijaya FC
samedi, 8 juillet 2017
10:00
Persela Lamongan
v
Pusamania Borneo
10:00
Perseru Serui
v
Gresik United
13:30
Persija Jakarta
v
Persipura Jayapura
dimanche, 9 juillet 2017
10:00
Barito Putera
v
Persiba Balikpapan
10:00
PSM Makassar
v
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
13:30
Madura United
v
Persib Bandung
lundi, 10 juillet 2017
13:30
PS TNI
v
Bali United Pusam
mardi, 11 juillet 2017
10:00
Pusamania Borneo
v
Mitra Kukar
mercredi, 12 juillet 2017
10:00
Persipura Jayapura
v
Perseru Serui
10:00
Semen Padang
v
Persija Jakarta
13:30
Gresik United
v
Arema
13:30
Persib Bandung
v
Persela Lamongan
jeudi, 13 juillet 2017
13:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
v
Madura United
13:30
Persiba Balikpapan
v
PSM Makassar
vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
10:00
Bali United Pusam
v
Barito Putera
13:30
Sriwijaya FC
v
PS TNI
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
13:30
Mitra Kukar
v
Persib Bandung
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
10:00
Arema
v
Persipura Jayapura
13:30
Persija Jakarta
v
Pusamania Borneo
lundi, 17 juillet 2017
10:00
Madura United
v
Persiba Balikpapan
13:30
Persela Lamongan
v
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
13:30
Perseru Serui
v
Semen Padang
mardi, 18 juillet 2017
10:00
PSM Makassar
v
Barito Putera
13:30
PS TNI
v
Gresik United
mercredi, 19 juillet 2017
13:30
Sriwijaya FC
v
Bali United Pusam
vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
10:00
Semen Padang
v
Arema
13:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
v
Mitra Kukar
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
9:00
Persib Bandung
v
Persija Jakarta
13:30
Barito Putera
v
Madura United
13:30
Pusamania Borneo
v
Perseru Serui
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
10:00
Bali United Pusam
v
PSM Makassar
10:00
Persipura Jayapura
v
PS TNI
13:30
Persiba Balikpapan
v
Persela Lamongan

Resultats

Indonésie – Liga 1

lundi, 19 juin 2017
F
i
Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 2
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
A
n
PSM Makassar
 v 
Pusamania Borneo
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
F
i
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
F
i
Perseru Serui
0 - 1
PS TNI
samedi, 17 juin 2017
F
i
Arema
2 - 0
Bali United Pusam