Ligue foot : Indonésie

Liga 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:28 (GMT+2)

20 octobre 2017

Classement

Indonésie – Liga 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bhayangkara FC3019295136+1559
2PSM Makassar3017765633+2358
3Persipura Jayapura3016865730+2756
4Bali United Pusam2917486634+3255
5Madura United3015964931+1854
6Persija Jakarta30131073922+1749
7Barito Putera29136103735+245
8Pusamania Borneo29127103831+743
9Mitra Kukar30134134661–1543
10Arema2911993234–242
11Persib Bandung2981473527+838
12Sriwijaya FC29107123440–637
13Persela Lamongan30113164446–236
14PS TNI2996143852–1433
15Semen Padang3078152644–1829
16Perseru Serui3077162739–1228
17Persiba Balikpapan2965183048–1823
18Gresik United3024242486–6210

Matchs

Indonésie – Liga 1

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
10:00
Sriwijaya FC
v
Arema
13:30
Bali United Pusam
v
PS TNI
13:30
Persiba Balikpapan
v
Barito Putera

Resultats

Indonésie – Liga 1

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Madura United
F
i
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Mitra Kukar
F
i
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 2
PSM Makassar
F
i
Pusamania Borneo
4 - 2
Persela Lamongan