Ligue foot : Icelande

Urvalsdeild resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:20 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

Classement

Icelande – Urvalsdeild

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Valur106311710+721
2Stjarnan105412414+1019
3Breidablik9522146+817
4Grindavik9522107+317
5FH Hafnarfjordur104421713+416
6KR Reykjavik93421511+413
7Fylkir93241013–311
8Vikingur Reykjavik9234814–69
9Fjoelnir92341118–79
10KA Akureyri92251215–38
11IBV Vestmannaeyjar102261015–58
12Keflavik9036618–123

Matchs

Icelande – Urvalsdeild

dimanche, 1 juillet 2018
18:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
v
Grindavik
18:00
KA Akureyri
v
Breidablik
19:00
Keflavik
v
Valur
21:15
Fjoelnir
v
Fylkir
21:15
KR Reykjavik
v
Vikingur Reykjavik
lundi, 2 juillet 2018
22:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
v
Stjarnan
jeudi, 5 juillet 2018
20:30
KA Akureyri
v
Fjoelnir
21:15
KR Reykjavik
v
Valur
samedi, 7 juillet 2018
14:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
v
Grindavik
18:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
v
Breidablik
18:00
Keflavik
v
Stjarnan
lundi, 9 juillet 2018
21:15
Fylkir
v
Vikingur Reykjavik
jeudi, 12 juillet 2018
20:00
Grindavik
v
KA Akureyri
vendredi, 13 juillet 2018
20:30
Vikingur Reykjavik
v
Keflavik
lundi, 16 juillet 2018
21:15
Breidablik
v
Fjoelnir
21:15
Fylkir
v
KR Reykjavik
samedi, 21 juillet 2018
18:00
Valur
v
Vikingur Reykjavik
dimanche, 22 juillet 2018
16:00
Fjoelnir
v
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:00
KA Akureyri
v
Fylkir
21:15
Breidablik
v
FH Hafnarfjordur
21:15
KR Reykjavik
v
Stjarnan

Resultats

Icelande – Urvalsdeild

mercredi, 20 juin 2018
F
i
Valur
2 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
mardi, 19 juin 2018
F
i
Stjarnan
2 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar