Ligue foot : Hongrie

NB II resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

23:27 (GMT+1)

14 décembre 2017

Classement

Hongrie – NB II

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1MTK Budapest2117135016+3452
2Varda SE2114524020+2047
3Bekescsaba2111463922+1737
4Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC219753222+1034
5Vac FC219662920+933
6Cegledi219662425–133
7Gyori ETO219572726+132
8Gyirmot219483629+731
9Budaors218673632+430
10Szolnok218492428–428
11Kazincbarcikai BSC218492126–528
12Dorogi FC217772926+328
13Soroksar SC217682124–327
14Zalaegerszeg2165102333–1023
15Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904215881926–723
16BFC Siofok2155112031–1120
17Szeged 20112147101426–1219
18Budafok2147101831–1319
19Aqvital FC Csakvar2146112042–2218
20Soproni Vasutas SE2119111229–1712

Matchs

Hongrie – NB II

dimanche, 25 février 2018
18:00
Dorogi FC
v
Budaors
18:00
Gyori ETO
v
BFC Siofok
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
v
Szolnok
18:00
MTK Budapest
v
Bekescsaba
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
v
Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
v
Gyirmot
18:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
v
Cegledi
18:00
Soroksar SC
v
Budafok
18:00
Szeged 2011
v
Vac FC
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
v
Varda SE
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
v
Gyori ETO
18:00
BFC Siofok
v
Zalaegerszeg
18:00
Bekescsaba
v
Soproni Vasutas SE
18:00
Budafok
v
Kazincbarcikai BSC
18:00
Budaors
v
Soroksar SC
18:00
Cegledi
v
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
18:00
Gyirmot
v
Varda SE
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
v
Dorogi FC
18:00
Szolnok
v
Szeged 2011
18:00
Vac FC
v
MTK Budapest
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
18:00
Dorogi FC
v
Gyirmot
18:00
Gyori ETO
v
Cegledi
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
v
Budaors
18:00
MTK Budapest
v
Szolnok
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
v
Bekescsaba
18:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
v
Vac FC
18:00
Soroksar SC
v
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
Szeged 2011
v
Budafok
18:00
Varda SE
v
BFC Siofok
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
v
Aqvital FC Csakvar
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
v
Varda SE
18:00
Bekescsaba
v
Gyori ETO
18:00
Budafok
v
MTK Budapest
18:00
Budaors
v
Szeged 2011
18:00
Cegledi
v
Zalaegerszeg
18:00
Dorogi FC
v
Soroksar SC
18:00
Gyirmot
v
BFC Siofok
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
v
Kazincbarcikai BSC
18:00
Szolnok
v
Soproni Vasutas SE
18:00
Vac FC
v
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
18:00
BFC Siofok
v
Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Gyori ETO
v
Vac FC
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
v
Dorogi FC
18:00
MTK Budapest
v
Budaors
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
v
Szolnok
18:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
v
Budafok
18:00
Soroksar SC
v
Gyirmot
18:00
Szeged 2011
v
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
Varda SE
v
Cegledi
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
v
Bekescsaba
mercredi, 28 mars 2018
18:00
Bekescsaba
v
Varda SE
18:00
Budafok
v
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
18:00
Budaors
v
Soproni Vasutas SE
18:00
Cegledi
v
BFC Siofok
18:00
Dorogi FC
v
Szeged 2011
18:00
Gyirmot
v
Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
v
MTK Budapest
18:00
Soroksar SC
v
Kazincbarcikai BSC
18:00
Szolnok
v
Gyori ETO
18:00
Vac FC
v
Zalaegerszeg
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
v
Cegledi
18:00
BFC Siofok
v
Bekescsaba
18:00
Gyori ETO
v
Budafok
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
v
Gyirmot
18:00
MTK Budapest
v
Dorogi FC
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
v
Budaors
18:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
v
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
Szeged 2011
v
Soroksar SC
18:00
Varda SE
v
Vac FC
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
v
Szolnok
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
18:00
Bekescsaba
v
Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Budafok
v
Zalaegerszeg
18:00
Budaors
v
Gyori ETO
18:00
Dorogi FC
v
Soproni Vasutas SE
18:00
Gyirmot
v
Cegledi
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
v
Szeged 2011
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
v
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
18:00
Soroksar SC
v
MTK Budapest
18:00
Szolnok
v
Varda SE
18:00
Vac FC
v
BFC Siofok
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
v
Vac FC
18:00
BFC Siofok
v
Szolnok
18:00
Cegledi
v
Bekescsaba
18:00
Gyori ETO
v
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
MTK Budapest
v
Kazincbarcikai BSC
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
v
Dorogi FC
18:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
v
Soroksar SC
18:00
Szeged 2011
v
Gyirmot
18:00
Varda SE
v
Budafok
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
v
Budaors
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
18:00
Budafok
v
BFC Siofok
18:00
Budaors
v
Varda SE
18:00
Dorogi FC
v
Gyori ETO
18:00
Gyirmot
v
Bekescsaba
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
v
Soproni Vasutas SE
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
v
Zalaegerszeg
18:00
Soroksar SC
v
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
18:00
Szeged 2011
v
MTK Budapest
18:00
Szolnok
v
Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Vac FC
v
Cegledi
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
v
Budafok
18:00
BFC Siofok
v
Budaors
18:00
Bekescsaba
v
Vac FC
18:00
Cegledi
v
Szolnok
18:00
Gyori ETO
v
Soroksar SC
18:00
MTK Budapest
v
Gyirmot
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
v
Kazincbarcikai BSC
18:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
v
Szeged 2011
18:00
Varda SE
v
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
v
Dorogi FC
mercredi, 2 mai 2018
18:00
Budafok
v
Cegledi
18:00
Budaors
v
Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Dorogi FC
v
Varda SE
18:00
Gyirmot
v
Vac FC
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
v
Gyori ETO
18:00
MTK Budapest
v
Soproni Vasutas SE
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
v
BFC Siofok
18:00
Soroksar SC
v
Zalaegerszeg
18:00
Szeged 2011
v
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
18:00
Szolnok
v
Bekescsaba
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
v
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
BFC Siofok
v
Dorogi FC
18:00
Bekescsaba
v
Budafok
18:00
Cegledi
v
Budaors
18:00
Gyori ETO
v
Szeged 2011
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
v
MTK Budapest
18:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
v
Gyirmot
18:00
Vac FC
v
Szolnok
18:00
Varda SE
v
Soroksar SC
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
v
Kazincbarcikai BSC
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
18:00
Budafok
v
Vac FC
18:00
Budaors
v
Bekescsaba
18:00
Dorogi FC
v
Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Gyirmot
v
Szolnok
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
v
Varda SE
18:00
MTK Budapest
v
Gyori ETO
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
v
Cegledi
18:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
v
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
18:00
Soroksar SC
v
BFC Siofok
18:00
Szeged 2011
v
Zalaegerszeg
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
v
Soroksar SC
18:00
BFC Siofok
v
Kazincbarcikai BSC
18:00
Bekescsaba
v
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
Cegledi
v
Dorogi FC
18:00
Gyori ETO
v
Soproni Vasutas SE
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
v
Gyirmot
18:00
Szolnok
v
Budafok
18:00
Vac FC
v
Budaors
18:00
Varda SE
v
Szeged 2011
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
v
MTK Budapest
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
18:00
Budaors
v
Szolnok
18:00
Dorogi FC
v
Bekescsaba
18:00
Gyirmot
v
Budafok
18:00
Kazincbarcikai BSC
v
Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
MTK Budapest
v
Varda SE
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
v
Gyori ETO
18:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
v
Vac FC
18:00
Soproni Vasutas SE
v
Zalaegerszeg
18:00
Soroksar SC
v
Cegledi
18:00
Szeged 2011
v
BFC Siofok
dimanche, 3 juin 2018
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
v
Szeged 2011
18:00
BFC Siofok
v
MTK Budapest
18:00
Bekescsaba
v
Soroksar SC
18:00
Budafok
v
Budaors
18:00
Cegledi
v
Kazincbarcikai BSC
18:00
Gyori ETO
v
Gyirmot
18:00
Szolnok
v
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
18:00
Vac FC
v
Dorogi FC
18:00
Varda SE
v
Soproni Vasutas SE
18:00
Zalaegerszeg
v
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904

Resultats

Hongrie – NB II

dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
BFC Siofok
2 - 2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
F
i
Budafok
0 - 0
Dorogi FC
F
i
Budaors
2 - 2
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
F
i
Cegledi
0 - 1
MTK Budapest
F
i
Szolnok
1 - 3
Soroksar SC
F
i
Vac FC
1 - 0
Kazincbarcikai BSC
F
i
Varda SE
1 - 3
Gyori ETO
F
i
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1 - 1
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
i
Bekescsaba
3 - 1
Szeged 2011
F
i
Zalaegerszeg
2 - 4
Gyirmot