Ligue foot : Honduras

Liga Nacional:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

13:00 (GMT+2)

30 avril 2017

Classement

Honduras – Liga Nacional:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1CD Olimpia1811434726+2137
2CD Motagua189723521+1434
3Real Espana189542920+932
4Honduras Progreso189452826+231
5CD Marathon188372622+427
6CD Real Sociedad187562622+426
7Platense FC185581424–1020
8Social Sol182971727–1015
9Juticalpa1825112337–1411
10CD Vida1825111434–2011

Resultats

Honduras – Liga Nacional:: clausura

samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Honduras Progreso
3 - 2
Juticalpa
F
i
CD Olimpia
3 - 0
Platense FC
F
i
CD Marathon
2 - 1
CD Vida
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Real Espana
F
i
Social Sol
2 - 2
CD Motagua