Ligue foot : Honduras

Liga Nacional:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

08:57 (GMT+1)

26 février 2017

Classement

Honduras – Liga Nacional:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Real Espana9621177+1020
2CD Olimpia86112412+1219
3CD Marathon94231311+214
4Platense FC842286+214
5CD Motagua83321211+112
6CD Real Sociedad93241311+211
7Honduras Progreso8224914–58
8Juticalpa8134612–66
9CD Vida9135619–136
10Social Sol804438–54

Matchs

Honduras – Liga Nacional:: clausura

dimanche, 26 février 2017
F
i
Real Espana
2 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
22:00
Juticalpa
v
Honduras Progreso
22:15
Platense FC
v
CD Olimpia
23:00
CD Motagua
v
Social Sol

Resultats

Honduras – Liga Nacional:: clausura

samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Marathon