Ligue foot : Honduras

Liga Nacional:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

08:46 (GMT+2)

18 août 2017

Classement

Honduras – Liga Nacional:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1CD Olimpia1811434726+2137
2CD Motagua189723521+1434
3Real Espana189542920+932
4Honduras Progreso189452826+231
5CD Marathon188372622+427
6CD Real Sociedad187562622+426
7Platense FC185581424–1020
8Social Sol182971727–1015
9Juticalpa1825112337–1411
10CD Vida1825111434–2011

Resultats

Honduras – Liga Nacional:: clausura

samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Honduras Progreso
3 - 2
Juticalpa
F
i
CD Olimpia
3 - 0
Platense FC
F
i
CD Marathon
2 - 1
CD Vida
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Real Espana
F
i
Social Sol
2 - 2
CD Motagua
lundi, 24 avril 2017
F
i
CD Motagua
3 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Real Espana
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
i
Social Sol
2 - 1
CD Marathon
F
i
CD Vida
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
i
Juticalpa
3 - 5
CD Olimpia
jeudi, 20 avril 2017
F
i
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Motagua
jeudi, 13 avril 2017
F
i
CD Olimpia
3 - 1
Real Espana
F
i
Juticalpa
1 - 1
CD Vida
F
i
Honduras Progreso
2 - 1
Social Sol
F
i
Platense FC
1 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
mercredi, 12 avril 2017
F
i
CD Marathon
1 - 2
CD Motagua
lundi, 10 avril 2017
F
i
CD Motagua
3 - 2
Juticalpa
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
3 - 3
Social Sol
F
i
CD Vida
2 - 2
CD Olimpia
F
i
Platense FC
2 - 1
Real Espana
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
CD Marathon
0 - 2
Honduras Progreso
lundi, 3 avril 2017
F
i
CD Motagua
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
Real Espana
1 - 1
CD Marathon
F
i
Social Sol
2 - 1
CD Vida
F
i
Juticalpa
3 - 1
Platense FC
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Honduras Progreso
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Real Espana
2 - 0
Juticalpa
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 1
CD Marathon
F
i
Platense FC
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
i
CD Olimpia
3 - 1
Social Sol
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Social Sol
0 - 0
Platense FC
F
i
CD Motagua
1 - 1
Real Espana
vendredi, 10 mars 2017
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Juticalpa
F
i
CD Marathon
2 - 0
CD Olimpia
F
i
CD Vida
1 - 2
Honduras Progreso
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
F
i
Real Espana
3 - 1
CD Vida
F
i
Honduras Progreso
2 - 2
CD Motagua
F
i
Juticalpa
2 - 2
Social Sol
F
i
Platense FC
0 - 2
CD Marathon
F
i
CD Olimpia
3 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
jeudi, 2 mars 2017
F
i
CD Motagua
4 - 0
Platense FC
F
i
Social Sol
1 - 1
Real Espana
F
i
Honduras Progreso
2 - 1
CD Olimpia
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 0
CD Vida
F
i
CD Marathon
3 - 1
Juticalpa
dimanche, 26 février 2017
F
i
Real Espana
2 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
F
i
Juticalpa
3 - 4
Honduras Progreso
F
i
Platense FC
2 - 2
CD Olimpia
F
i
CD Motagua
4 - 0
Social Sol
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Marathon
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
Honduras Progreso
0 - 1
Real Espana
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
4 - 0
CD Motagua
F
i
Platense FC
0 - 0
CD Vida
F
i
CD Olimpia
3 - 2
Juticalpa
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
CD Marathon
2 - 0
Social Sol
dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Real Espana
1 - 3
CD Olimpia
F
i
Social Sol
1 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Platense FC
F
i
CD Motagua
2 - 0
CD Marathon
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
CD Vida
1 - 1
Juticalpa
jeudi, 9 février 2017
F
i
CD Olimpia
7 - 1
CD Vida
F
i
Juticalpa
0 - 0
CD Motagua
F
i
Real Espana
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
i
Social Sol
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
F
i
Honduras Progreso
1 - 1
CD Marathon
dimanche, 5 février 2017
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Honduras Progreso
F
i
CD Vida
2 - 1
Social Sol
F
i
Platense FC
3 - 1
Juticalpa
F
i
CD Olimpia
2 - 2
CD Motagua
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
CD Marathon
1 - 3
Real Espana
jeudi, 2 février 2017
F
i
CD Motagua
2 - 0
CD Vida
F
i
Juticalpa
0 - 3
Real Espana
F
i
Social Sol
0 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
i
Honduras Progreso
0 - 1
Platense FC
mercredi, 1 février 2017
F
i
CD Marathon
4 - 2
CD Real Sociedad
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Real Espana
2 - 2
CD Motagua
F
i
Juticalpa
2 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
F
i
Platense FC
2 - 1
Social Sol
F
i
CD Olimpia
3 - 2
CD Marathon
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
F
i
Honduras Progreso
2 - 1
CD Vida
dimanche, 15 janvier 2017
F
i
Social Sol
0 - 0
Juticalpa
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 0
CD Olimpia
F
i
CD Vida
0 - 4
Real Espana
F
i
CD Motagua
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
samedi, 14 janvier 2017
F
i
CD Marathon
2 - 0
Platense FC
dimanche, 8 janvier 2017
F
i
Real Espana
0 - 0
Social Sol
F
i
CD Vida
1 - 2
CD Real Sociedad
F
i
Juticalpa
0 - 1
CD Marathon
F
i
Platense FC
2 - 1
CD Motagua
F
i
CD Olimpia
5 - 2
Honduras Progreso