Ligue foot : Guatemala

Liga Nacional:: apertura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

11:39 (GMT+2)

23 octobre 2017

Classement

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: apertura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Club Xelaju168442519+628
2Antigua Guatemala168352412+1227
3Coban Imperial167542323026
4Deportivo Petapa167452617+925
5Guastatoya167452415+925
6CSD Comunicaciones167452113+825
7CSD Municipal166641614+224
8Sanarate166461214–222
9Deportivo Malacateco165382019+118
10CD Suchitepequez165381830–1218
11Deportivo Marquense163581330–1714
12Siquinala1641111329–1613

Matchs

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: apertura

dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
3:30
Club Xelaju
v
Coban Imperial
18:00
CSD Municipal
v
Deportivo Petapa
18:00
Sanarate
v
Antigua Guatemala
18:00
Siquinala
v
Guastatoya
19:00
CD Suchitepequez
v
CSD Comunicaciones
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
v
Deportivo Marquense

Resultats

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: apertura

dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
CSD Comunicaciones
3 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
i
Sanarate
2 - 0
Club Xelaju
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 1
Guastatoya
F
i
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
CSD Municipal
F
i
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
CD Suchitepequez