Ligue foot : Guatemala

Liga Nacional:: apertura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

17:01 (GMT+2)

20 septembre 2018

Classement

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: apertura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Comunicaciones FC8521133+1017
2Deportivo Malacateco94411713+416
3Antigua Guatemala843195+415
4Club Xelaju9432108+215
5Guastatoya842296+314
6Iztapa8341116+513
7Coban Imperial9324810–211
8CSD Municipal8314710–310
9Siquinala91621315–29
10Deportivo Chiantla9144412–87
11Sanarate8044713–64
12Deportivo Petapa9036613–73

Matchs

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: apertura

samedi, 22 septembre 2018
20:00
Siquinala
v
CSD Municipal
dimanche, 23 septembre 2018
2:00
CSD Comunicaciones
v
Deportivo Petapa
4:00
Club Xelaju
v
Iztapa
19:00
Sanarate
v
Antigua Guatemala
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
v
Coban Imperial
21:30
Deportivo Chiantla
v
Guastatoya
mercredi, 26 septembre 2018
20:30
CSD Municipal
v
Club Xelaju
22:00
Iztapa
v
CSD Comunicaciones

Resultats

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: apertura

dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
Sanarate
F
i
CSD Municipal
3 - 4
Deportivo Malacateco
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 2
Deportivo Chiantla
F
i
Guastatoya
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 0
Iztapa
F
i
Siquinala
2 - 2
Club Xelaju