Ligue foot : Grece

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

04:00 (GMT+2)

21 avril 2014

mercredi, 23 avril 2014
14:30
AO Kassiopi FC
v
Fostiras
14:30
Iraklis
v
Aiginiakos FC
17:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
v
Olymp. Volou
17:00
Niki Volou
v
Chania FC

Grece – Ligue 2:: Groupe 1

dimanche, 13 avril 2014
F
i
Agrotikos
3 - 0
Digenis Lakkomatos
F
i
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
F
i
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
0 - 1
Evros Soufliou
F
i
Kilkisiakos
1 - 0
Aris Akropotamos
F
i
Makedonikos FC
3 - 0
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
F
i
Nestos Chrisoupolis
0 - 1
Ethnikos Agioneri
F
i
Pao Kosmio
0 - 1
Doxa Petrousas
F
i
Po Moudanion
1 - 3
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis

Grece – Ligue 2:: Groupe 2

dimanche, 13 avril 2014
F
i
Agios Thomas
3 - 0
Kastoras
F
i
Doxa Kranoula
1 - 2
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
i
Doxa Pentalofou
0 - 0
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
F
i
Kastoria
0 - 1
Kampaniakos Chalastras
F
i
Keravnos Thesprotikou
0 - 2
Thesprotos FC
F
i
Odysseas Kordeliou FC
0 - 3
Larisa
F
i
Pyrsos Grevena
2 - 0
Kozani FC
T
E
Tylikratis FC
0 - 3
Olympos Kerkyras

Grece – Ligue 2:: Groupe 3

dimanche, 13 avril 2014
T
E
AO Chalkidas
3 - 0
Pyrgetos FC
F
i
Ampeloniakos
0 - 4
Machitis Terpsitheas
F
i
Dotieas Agias
0 - 0
Rigas Feraios
F
i
EA Pavlou Makrochori
3 - 2
Lefkadia Naousas
F
i
Lamia
0 - 0
AO Kymi
F
i
Naousa FC
2 - 1
Achilleas Domokou
F
i
Trikala
2 - 0
AO Karditsas

Grece – Ligue 2:: Groupe 4

dimanche, 13 avril 2014
F
i
AO Pannafpliakos
1 - 2
AE MESOLOGGIOU
F
i
Aris Eitolikou
0 - 3
Ae Ermionidas
F
i
Atromitos Lappa
3 - 1
Messiniakos FC
F
i
Ethnikos Sageikon
0 - 0
Doxa Manoladas
F
i
Kalamata
0 - 1
APO Panargiakos
F
i
PAO Vardas
1 - 2
Achaiki FC
F
i
PAS Korinthos
0 - 0
Panarkadikos FC
F
i
Panopoulou FC
2 - 1
AE Karaiskakis

Grece – Ligue 2:: Groupe 5

dimanche, 13 avril 2014
F
i
Doxa Vyrona
0 - 0
Rouvas
T
E
Ethnikos Asteras
0 - 3
Atsalenios PO
F
i
Giouchtas FC
2 - 0
Ao Mykonos
T
E
Ionikos
3 - 0
Olympiakos Lavrio
F
i
Nea Ionia
1 - 0
Atromitos Piraeus
F
i
Paneleysiniakos
1 - 0
Pefki AO
F
i
Proodeftiki
0 - 1
Kissamikos FC

Grece – Ligue 2:: Groupe 6

samedi, 12 avril 2014
F
i
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Astir Varis
dimanche, 13 avril 2014
F
i
AO Pannaxiakos
1 - 2
PAO Kroussonas
F
i
Ermis Zonianon
1 - 0
Egaleo
F
i
Ilisiakos Zografou
2 - 2
Mandraikos FC
F
i
PAS Irodotos
2 - 0
Agios Nikolaos
F
i
Peramaikos FC
1 - 4
Kifisia FC
F
i
Triglia Rafinas
2 - 4
AO Peristeri

Grece – Kypello Elladas

mercredi, 16 avril 2014
T
A
Panathinaikos
3 - 0
OFI Crete
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Olympiakos

Grece – Super Ligue

dimanche, 13 avril 2014
F
i
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Pas Giannina
F
i
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
F
i
Levadiakos
3 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Olympiakos
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Panaitolikos
1 - 0
OFI Crete
F
i
Panionios
0 - 0
Platanias
F
i
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 3
Atromitos
F
i
Veria FC
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Xanthi
3 - 1
Panathinaikos
samedi, 29 mars 2014
F
i
AO Kassiopi FC
1 - 0
Pierikos FC
F
i
Aiginiakos FC
5 - 0
Kavala
F
i
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 2
Tyrnavos 2005
F
i
Apollon Kalamaria
1 - 3
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
i
Iraklis
2 - 1
Zakynthos APS
F
i
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Anagenisi Karditsas
F
i
Vataniakos FC
2 - 3
Doxa Dramas
dimanche, 30 mars 2014
F
i
Asteras Magoulas
3 - 2
Fokikos
F
i
Fostiras
1 - 0
Iraklis Psachna FC
F
i
Glyfada FC
0 - 1
Panachaiki
F
i
Kalithea
0 - 0
Chania FC
F
i
Panegialios
1 - 1
Episkopi Rethymno
F
i
Paniliakos
2 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
i
Vyzas
0 - 8
Olymp. Volou
mercredi, 1 mai 2013
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U20
3 - 3
Panathinaikos U20
jeudi, 2 mai 2013
F
i
Panthrakikos U20
1 - 2
Olympiakos U20
mercredi, 30 avril 2014
19:00
Atromitos
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Asteras Tripolis