Ligue foot : Grece

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

00:10 (GMT+2)

19 août 2017

Grece – Super Ligue

samedi, 19 août 2017
18:15
Asteras Tripolis
v
PAS Giannina
18:15
Xanthi
v
Lamia
20:30
Olympiacos
v
AE Larissa
dimanche, 20 août 2017
18:15
AEK Athens
v
Panetolikos
18:15
AOK Kerkyra
v
Panionios
18:15
Levadiakos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
20:30
Platanias
v
Panathinaikos
lundi, 21 août 2017
20:30
Atromitos
v
Apollon Smirnis

Grece – Coupe:: 1. ronde

dimanche, 20 août 2017
16:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Veria FC
mercredi, 31 mai 2017
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 3
Panathinaikos
F
i
Panionios
1 - 2
AEK Athens

Grece – Football League

dimanche, 11 juin 2017
T
E
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Apollon Smirnis
T
E
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
F
i
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
i
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
i
Chania
1 - 3
Kallithea
F
i
Lamia
0 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
i
OFI Crete
6 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
i
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 6
Agrotikos Asteras
F
i
Trikala
1 - 0
Panegialios
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Apollon Kalamarias
3 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
F
i
Apollon Paralimniou
4 - 0
Naousa FC
F
i
Doxa Proskyniton
1 - 2
Makedonikos Foufas
T
E
Eordaikos
3 - 0
AE Pontion Vatolakkou
F
i
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0 - 1
Kavala
F
i
Langadas
1 - 3
Orfeas Xanthi
F
i
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1 - 2
Doxa Dramas
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Asteras Petriti
3 - 1
Pierikos FC
F
i
AE Karaiskakis
4 - 2
Achilleas Neokaisareias
F
i
Diagoras Sevastis
2 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
i
Enosi Apolloniou & Istiaias
2 - 3
Amvrakia Kostakis AO
F
i
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
2 - 2
Rigas Feraios
F
i
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
2 - 1
Pydna Kitros
F
i
Niki Volou
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
i
Thesprotos FC
1 - 2
Olympiacos Volou
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
APO Panargiakos
1 - 5
PAO Vardas
F
i
Achaiki FC
1 - 1
Zevgolateio
F
i
Ae Ermionidas
0 - 2
Panachaiki
F
i
Aiolikos Mitilini
5 - 0
AO Doxa Megalopoli
F
i
Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo
2 - 1
AO Thiva
F
i
Loutraki
1 - 2
AO Chalkidas
F
i
Panarkadikos FC
1 - 0
Fostiras
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Agios Ierotheos
3 - 0
Atsalenios PO
F
i
Ergotelis
3 - 1
Thyella Diastavroseos
F
i
Ialysos
0 - 2
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
i
Ionikos
2 - 0
AEEK INKA
F
i
Kifisia FC
3 - 1
Proodeftiki
F
i
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 1
Rhodos AS
F
i
Triglia Rafinas
1 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus