Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

17:54 (GMT+1)

27 novembre 2014

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Marseille1410133013+1731
2Paris Saint Germain148602810+1830
3Lyon148332711+1627
4Nantes14662139+424
5Bordeaux147342118+324
6Saint Etienne146531312+123
7Rennes146441614+222
8Monaco145541716+120
9Montpellier146261313020
10Reims145451421–719
11Nice145361719–218
12Metz145361518–318
13Toulouse145271719–217
14Lille13445912–316
15Bastia143561117–614
16Caen143471719–213
17Lorient144191117–613
18Evian Thonon Gaillard134181222–1013
19Guingamp1440101025–1512
20Lens143291218–611

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

vendredi, 28 novembre 2014
20:30
Marseille
v
Nantes
samedi, 29 novembre 2014
17:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Nice
20:00
Caen
v
Montpellier
20:00
Lens
v
Metz
20:00
Reims
v
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
v
Monaco
20:00
Toulouse
v
Lorient
dimanche, 30 novembre 2014
14:00
Bordeaux
v
Lille
17:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Guingamp
21:00
Saint Etienne
v
Lyon
mardi, 2 décembre 2014
19:00
Lorient
v
Marseille
19:00
Nantes
v
Toulouse
21:00
Monaco
v
Lens
mercredi, 3 décembre 2014
19:00
Bastia
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
19:00
Guingamp
v
Caen
19:00
Metz
v
Bordeaux
19:00
Montpellier
v
Saint Etienne
19:00
Nice
v
Rennes
21:00
Lille
v
Paris Saint Germain

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 23 novembre 2014
F
i
Nantes
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
F
i
Montpellier
2 - 0
Toulouse
F
i
Marseille
3 - 1
Bordeaux
samedi, 22 novembre 2014
F
i
Bastia
0 - 0
Lyon
F
i
Guingamp
0 - 1
Rennes
F
i
Lorient
1 - 0
Lens
F
i
Monaco
2 - 2
Caen
F
i
Nice
0 - 0
Reims
vendredi, 21 novembre 2014
F
i
Metz
2 - 3
Paris Saint Germain