Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

05:48 (GMT+2)

17 avril 2014

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Paris Saint Germain3324727419+5579
2Monaco3320945427+2769
3Lille3318963820+1863
4Saint Etienne3316894631+1556
5Lyon3315994938+1154
6Marseille33149104636+1051
7Reims331112104145–445
8Bordeaux331112104038+245
9Toulouse331111114147–644
10Bastia33118143650–1441
11Lorient33118144044–441
12Nantes33117152936–740
13Nice33116162938–939
14Rennes33911134040038
15Montpellier3371793940–138
16Evian Thonon Gaillard33911133347–1438
17Guingamp3398162935–635
18Sochaux3379173156–2530
19Valenciennes3378183352–1929
20Ajaccio33311193261–2920

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

vendredi, 18 avril 2014
20:30
Saint Etienne
v
Rennes
dimanche, 20 avril 2014
14:00
Monaco
v
Nice
17:00
Bastia
v
Ajaccio
17:00
Bordeaux
v
Guingamp
17:00
Lorient
v
Montpellier
17:00
Reims
v
Sochaux
17:00
Valenciennes
v
Nantes
21:00
Marseille
v
Lille
mercredi, 23 avril 2014
18:30
Paris Saint Germain
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
18:30
Toulouse
v
Lyon

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 13 avril 2014
F
i
Nantes
1 - 0
Guingamp
F
i
Reims
2 - 2
Saint Etienne
F
i
Lyon
1 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
samedi, 12 avril 2014
F
i
Lille
1 - 0
Valenciennes
F
i
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Bordeaux
F
i
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2 - 1
Bastia
F
i
Nice
1 - 2
Lorient
F
i
Rennes
0 - 1
Monaco
F
i
Sochaux
2 - 0
Toulouse
vendredi, 11 avril 2014
F
i
Montpellier
2 - 3
Marseille