Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

05:12 (GMT+2)

29 août 2014

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bordeaux330082+69
2Saint Etienne321051+47
3Lille321030+37
4Caen320151+46
5Montpellier320141+36
6Paris Saint Germain312042+25
7Rennes311164+24
8Nantes31112204
9Bastia311145–14
9Marseille311145–14
9Nice311145–14
12Lorient311123–14
13Lyon31023303
14Toulouse310245–13
15Lens310212–13
16Guingamp310213–23
17Monaco310236–33
18Metz302113–22
19Reims301237–41
20Evian Thonon Gaillard301229–71

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

vendredi, 29 août 2014
20:30
Marseille
v
Nice

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 24 août 2014
F
i
Lyon
0 - 1
Lens
F
i
Saint Etienne
0 - 0
Rennes
F
i
Nantes
0 - 1
Monaco
samedi, 23 août 2014
F
i
Guingamp
0 - 1
Marseille
F
i
Bastia
1 - 0
Toulouse
F
i
Lille
2 - 0
Lorient
F
i
Montpellier
2 - 0
Metz
F
i
Nice
1 - 3
Bordeaux
F
i
Reims
0 - 2
Caen
vendredi, 22 août 2014
F
i
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 0
Paris Saint Germain