Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

04:22 (GMT+2)

2 septembre 2015

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Paris Saint Germain440070+712
2Reims430173+49
3Rennes430174+39
4Angers422051+48
5Lyon421162+47
6SC Bastia421174+37
7Saint-Etienne421154+17
8Nantes42112207
9Caen420236–36
10Bordeaux412143+15
11Nice41217705
12Lille41211105
13Monaco412135–25
14Toulouse411246–24
15Marseille410364+23
16Guingamp410325–33
17Troyes403139–63
18Lorient402226–42
19Montpellier401304–41
20GFC Ajaccio401305–51

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

vendredi, 11 septembre 2015
20:30
Paris Saint Germain
v
Bordeaux
samedi, 12 septembre 2015
17:00
Lyon
v
Lille
20:00
Lorient
v
Angers
20:00
Montpellier
v
Saint-Etienne
20:00
Nice
v
Guingamp
20:00
Toulouse
v
Reims
20:00
Troyes
v
Caen
dimanche, 13 septembre 2015
14:00
GFC Ajaccio
v
Monaco
17:00
Nantes
v
Rennes
21:00
Marseille
v
SC Bastia
vendredi, 18 septembre 2015
20:30
Rennes
v
Lille
samedi, 19 septembre 2015
17:30
Reims
v
Paris Saint Germain
20:00
Angers
v
Troyes
20:00
Caen
v
Montpellier
20:00
Guingamp
v
GFC Ajaccio
20:00
SC Bastia
v
Nice
dimanche, 20 septembre 2015
14:00
Bordeaux
v
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
v
Lorient
17:00
Saint-Etienne
v
Nantes
21:00
Marseille
v
Lyon
mardi, 22 septembre 2015
19:00
Angers
v
Reims
21:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Guingamp
mercredi, 23 septembre 2015
19:00
GFC Ajaccio
v
Rennes
19:00
Lorient
v
Caen
19:00
Lyon
v
SC Bastia
19:00
Nice
v
Bordeaux
19:00
Troyes
v
Saint-Etienne
21:00
Toulouse
v
Marseille
jeudi, 24 septembre 2015
18:55
Montpellier
v
Monaco
vendredi, 25 septembre 2015
20:30
Reims
v
Lille
samedi, 26 septembre 2015
17:30
Nantes
v
Paris Saint Germain
20:00
Bordeaux
v
Lyon
20:00
Caen
v
GFC Ajaccio
20:00
Rennes
v
Troyes
20:00
SC Bastia
v
Toulouse
dimanche, 27 septembre 2015
14:00
Marseille
v
Angers
17:00
Guingamp
v
Monaco
17:00
Montpellier
v
Lorient
21:00
Saint-Etienne
v
Nice
mercredi, 30 septembre 2015
18:30
Lille
v
Nantes

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 30 août 2015
F
i
Saint-Etienne
2 - 1
SC Bastia
F
i
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Nantes
F
i
Monaco
0 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
samedi, 29 août 2015
F
i
Caen
0 - 4
Lyon
F
i
Angers
1 - 1
Nice
F
i
Lille
1 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
i
Reims
4 - 1
Lorient
F
i
Rennes
3 - 1
Toulouse
F
i
Troyes
0 - 0
Montpellier
vendredi, 28 août 2015
F
i
Guingamp
2 - 0
Marseille