Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

09:16 (GMT+2)

6 mai 2016

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Paris Saint Germain3528529318+7589
2Lyon36188106038+2262
3Monaco36161465444+1062
4Saint-Etienne36177124234+858
5Nice36169115339+1457
6Lille36141483827+1156
7Rennes361313105150+152
8Angers361311123834+450
9Nantes361212123238–648
10Caen36146163651–1548
11Montpellier36137164745+246
12Bordeaux351113114655–946
13Marseille36917104641+544
14SC Bastia36128163341–844
15Guingamp361110154553–843
16Lorient361013134655–943
17GFC Ajaccio36813153753–1637
18Reims3699184055–1536
19Toulouse36713164153–1234
20Troyes3638252781–5417

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

samedi, 7 mai 2016
21:00
Bordeaux
v
Lorient
21:00
GFC Ajaccio
v
Paris Saint Germain
21:00
Lille
v
Guingamp
21:00
Lyon
v
Monaco
21:00
Marseille
v
Reims
21:00
Montpellier
v
Rennes
21:00
Nantes
v
Caen
21:00
Nice
v
Saint-Etienne
21:00
SC Bastia
v
Angers
21:00
Toulouse
v
Troyes
mercredi, 11 mai 2016
20:30
Bordeaux
v
Paris Saint Germain

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 1 mai 2016
F
i
Angers
0 - 1
Marseille
samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Nantes
1 - 0
Nice
F
i
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Toulouse
F
i
Caen
0 - 0
SC Bastia
F
i
Lorient
0 - 1
Lille
F
i
Monaco
3 - 2
Guingamp
F
i
Reims
2 - 3
Montpellier
F
i
Troyes
2 - 4
Bordeaux
F
i
Lyon
2 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Rennes