Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

18:32 (GMT+2)

28 août 2016

Resultats en direct

France – Ligue 1

72'
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Toulouse

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Guingamp321063+37
2Nice321031+27
3Paris Saint Germain220040+46
4Lyon320174+36
5Caen320154+16
6Metz32015506
7Bordeaux320156–16
 8Toulouse312041+35
 9Saint-Etienne311154+14
10Marseille311132+14
10Monaco211032+14
10Rennes311132+14
13Lille31114404
14Montpellier311134–14
15Dijon31024403
16SC Bastia31023303
17Nantes310212–13
18Angers300304–40
19Lorient300328–60
20Nancy300307–70

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Nantes
17:00
Saint-Etienne
v
Toulouse
20:45
Monaco
v
Paris Saint Germain

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Dijon
4 - 2
Lyon
F
i
Caen
2 - 0
SC Bastia
F
i
Metz
2 - 0
Angers
F
i
Montpellier
1 - 1
Rennes
F
i
Nancy
0 - 2
Guingamp
F
i
Nice
1 - 1
Lille