Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

23:56 (GMT+2)

20 août 2018

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Paris Saint Germain220061+56
2Nimes220074+36
3Dijon220041+36
4Reims220020+26
5Lille211031+24
5Monaco211031+24
7Strasbourg211031+24
8Saint-Etienne211032+14
9Marseille210153+23
10Lyon210121+13
11Montpellier21013303
12Rennes210123–13
13Toulouse210125–33
14Nice201112–11
15Caen201114–31
16Angers200235–20
17Guingamp200225–30
18Amiens200214–30
18Bordeaux200214–30
20Nantes200215–40

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

vendredi, 24 août 2018
20:45
Lyon
v
Strasbourg
samedi, 25 août 2018
17:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Angers
20:00
Amiens
v
Reims
20:00
Montpellier
v
Saint-Etienne
20:00
Nantes
v
Caen
20:00
Nice
v
Dijon
20:00
Toulouse
v
Nimes
dimanche, 26 août 2018
15:00
Lille
v
Guingamp
17:00
Bordeaux
v
Monaco
21:00
Marseille
v
Rennes

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 19 août 2018
F
i
Strasbourg
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
i
Toulouse
2 - 1
Bordeaux
F
i
Nimes
3 - 1
Marseille