Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

17:33 (GMT+2)

24 mai 2016

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Paris Saint Germain38306210219+8396
2Lyon38198116743+2465
3Monaco38171475750+765
4Nice38189115841+1763
5Lille38151583927+1260
6Saint-Etienne38177144237+558
7Caen38166163952–1354
8Rennes381313125254–252
9Angers381311144038+250
10SC Bastia38148163642–650
11Bordeaux381214125057–750
12Montpellier38147174947+249
13Marseille381018104842+648
14Nantes381212143344–1148
15Lorient381113144758–1146
16Guingamp381111164756–944
17Toulouse38913164555–1040
18Reims38109194457–1339
19GFC Ajaccio38813173758–2137
20Troyes3839262883–5518

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

samedi, 14 mai 2016
F
i
Angers
2 - 3
Toulouse
F
i
Caen
1 - 0
Bordeaux
F
i
Guingamp
2 - 3
Nice
F
i
Lorient
1 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
i
Monaco
2 - 0
Montpellier
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Nantes
F
i
Reims
4 - 1
Lyon
F
i
Rennes
1 - 2
SC Bastia
F
i
Saint-Etienne
0 - 1
Lille
F
i
Troyes
1 - 1
Marseille
mercredi, 11 mai 2016
F
i
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
samedi, 7 mai 2016
F
i
Bordeaux
3 - 0
Lorient
F
i
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
F
i
Lille
0 - 0
Guingamp
F
i
Lyon
6 - 1
Monaco
F
i
Marseille
1 - 0
Reims
F
i
Montpellier
2 - 0
Rennes
F
i
Nantes
1 - 2
Caen
F
i
Nice
2 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
i
SC Bastia
1 - 0
Angers
F
i
Toulouse
1 - 0
Troyes
dimanche, 1 mai 2016
F
i
Angers
0 - 1
Marseille
samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Nantes
1 - 0
Nice
F
i
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Toulouse
F
i
Caen
0 - 0
SC Bastia
F
i
Lorient
0 - 1
Lille
F
i
Monaco
3 - 2
Guingamp
F
i
Reims
2 - 3
Montpellier
F
i
Troyes
2 - 4
Bordeaux
F
i
Lyon
2 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Rennes
mercredi, 27 avril 2016
F
i
Lille
0 - 0
Angers
dimanche, 24 avril 2016
F
i
Marseille
1 - 1
Nantes
F
i
GFC Ajaccio
3 - 2
SC Bastia
F
i
Guingamp
1 - 1
Caen
F
i
Montpellier
4 - 1
Troyes
F
i
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Lorient
F
i
Rennes
1 - 1
Monaco