Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

13:01 (GMT+2)

30 avril 2017

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Monaco3426539529+6683
2Paris Saint Germain3425547123+4880
3Nice34211125628+2874
4Lyon34183136842+2657
5Bordeaux34151094939+1055
6Marseille341410104838+1052
7Saint-Etienne34121393830+849
8Nantes35139133447–1348
9Rennes351014113239–744
10Guingamp35128154049–944
11Lille35127163741–443
12Toulouse351012133639–342
13Montpellier35109164760–1339
14Angers35116183548–1339
15Metz35109163670–3439
16Lorient35104214266–2434
17Caen3496193358–2533
18Dijon34711164454–1032
19Nancy3588192646–2032
20SC Bastia34710172748–2131

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 30 avril 2017
15:00
Caen
v
Marseille
17:00
Dijon
v
Bordeaux
21:00
Nice
v
Paris Saint Germain

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Monaco
3 - 1
Toulouse
F
i
Guingamp
0 - 2
Saint-Etienne
F
i
Metz
2 - 1
Nancy
F
i
Montpellier
0 - 3
Lille
F
i
Nantes
1 - 0
Lorient
F
i
SC Bastia
1 - 0
Rennes