Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

21:28 (GMT+2)

16 septembre 2014

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Lille532061+511
2Marseille5311116+510
3Bordeaux5311105+510
4Saint Etienne531166010
5Paris Saint Germain5230103+79
6Montpellier530252+39
7Rennes522185+38
8Lorient521264+27
9Lens521265+17
10Nantes521234–17
11Nice521259–47
12Caen520353+26
13Lyon52036606
14Bastia513167–16
15Toulouse520357–26
16Guingamp520338–56
17Metz512235–25
18Reims5113711–44
19Monaco511359–44
20Evian Thonon Gaillard5014313–101

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

vendredi, 19 septembre 2014
20:30
Bordeaux
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
17:00
Marseille
v
Rennes
20:00
Lorient
v
Reims
20:00
Metz
v
Bastia
20:00
Nantes
v
Nice
20:00
Toulouse
v
Caen
dimanche, 21 septembre 2014
14:00
Lille
v
Montpellier
17:00
Lens
v
Saint Etienne
17:00
Monaco
v
Guingamp
21:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Lyon

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 14 septembre 2014
F
i
Lille
2 - 0
Nantes
F
i
Guingamp
2 - 1
Bordeaux
F
i
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 3
Marseille
samedi, 13 septembre 2014
F
i
Rennes
1 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
i
Bastia
1 - 1
Lens
F
i
Montpellier
1 - 0
Lorient
F
i
Nice
1 - 0
Metz
F
i
Reims
2 - 0
Toulouse
F
i
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
Caen
vendredi, 12 septembre 2014
F
i
Lyon
2 - 1
Monaco