Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

07:58 (GMT+2)

29 mai 2015

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Paris Saint Germain38241138336+4783
2Lyon3822977233+3975
3Monaco38201175126+2571
4Marseille38216117642+3469
5Saint-Etienne38191275130+2169
6Bordeaux38171294744+363
7Lille38168144342+156
8Montpellier38168144639+756
9Rennes381311143542–750
10Guingamp38154194155–1449
11Nice38139164453–948
12Bastia381211153746–947
13Caen381210165455–146
14Nantes381112152940–1145
15Reims38128184766–1944
16Lorient38127194450–643
17Toulouse38126204364–2142
18Evian Thonon Gaillard38114234162–2137
19Metz3879223161–3030
20Lens3878233261–2929

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

samedi, 23 mai 2015
F
i
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Montpellier
F
i
Caen
3 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
F
i
Lens
1 - 0
Nantes
F
i
Lorient
0 - 1
Monaco
F
i
Marseille
3 - 0
Bastia
F
i
Metz
1 - 4
Lille
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 2
Reims
F
i
Rennes
0 - 1
Lyon
F
i
Saint-Etienne
2 - 1
Guingamp
F
i
Toulouse
2 - 3
Nice