Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

00:12 (GMT+2)

19 août 2017

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Monaco330083+59
2Lyon220061+56
3Paris Saint Germain220050+56
4Marseille220040+46
5Saint-Etienne220020+26
6Angers211042+24
6Bordeaux211042+24
8Troyes211032+14
9Lille21013303
9Toulouse21013303
11Montpellier21011103
12Guingamp210134–13
12Strasbourg210134–13
14Rennes201123–11
15Nice200213–20
16Caen200202–20
17Amiens200204–40
17Nantes200204–40
19Metz300316–50
20Dijon200217–60

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

samedi, 19 août 2017
17:00
Lyon
v
Bordeaux
20:00
Montpellier
v
Strasbourg
20:00
Nice
v
Guingamp
20:00
Rennes
v
Dijon
20:00
Saint-Etienne
v
Amiens
20:00
Troyes
v
Nantes

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Metz
0 - 1
Monaco