Ligue foot : France

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

13:59 (GMT+2)

24 octobre 2014

Classement

France – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Marseille10811258+1725
2Paris Saint Germain10460187+1118
3Bordeaux105321610+618
4Lyon10523209+1117
5Saint Etienne105231010017
6Nantes1044287+116
7Metz10433109+115
8Lille1043387+115
9Toulouse104241313014
10Monaco104241011–114
11Montpellier10424910–114
12Nice10424913–414
13Rennes103341113–212
14Reims103251020–1011
15Lorient10316812–410
16Bastia10244813–510
17Evian Thonon Gaillard103161118–710
18Caen102351011–19
19Guingamp10307614–89
20Lens10226813–58

Matchs

France – Ligue 1

vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
20:30
Toulouse
v
Lens

Resultats

France – Ligue 1

dimanche, 19 octobre 2014
F
i
Marseille
2 - 0
Toulouse
F
i
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Caen
F
i
Lyon
5 - 1
Montpellier
samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
i
Lorient
0 - 1
Saint Etienne
F
i
Lille
1 - 2
Guingamp
F
i
Metz
0 - 0
Rennes
F
i
Monaco
2 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
F
i
Nantes
1 - 1
Reims
F
i
Nice
0 - 1
Bastia
vendredi, 17 octobre 2014
F
i
Lens
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain