Ligue foot : France

National resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:11 (GMT+2)

27 juin 2017

Classement

France – National

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Chateauroux34161174335+859
2Quevilly34151365037+1358
3Paris FC34159103018+1254
4Marseille Consolat34166125244+854
5Chambly34141284234+854
6Dunkerque34158115137+1453
7Lyon la Duchere34148124037+350
8AS Beziers34148124441+350
9Boulogne341310114738+949
10Avranches341210124746+146
11Concarneau34137143843–546
12Creteil34126164049–942
13Les Herbiers34815113842–439
14Pau34814122837–938
15Epinal34813133339–637
16CA Bastia3499163453–1936
17Sedan3498173952–1335
18ASM Belfort3487193246–1431

Resultats

France – National

vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
3 - 2
ASM Belfort
F
i
Chambly
4 - 0
Quevilly
F
i
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Concarneau
0 - 3
Pau
F
i
Dunkerque
3 - 3
Boulogne
F
i
Epinal
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Marseille Consolat
3 - 2
CA Bastia
F
i
Paris FC
2 - 0
Creteil
F
i
Sedan
1 - 4
Avranches
vendredi, 12 mai 2017
F
i
ASM Belfort
3 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Avranches
3 - 0
Concarneau
F
i
Boulogne
2 - 0
AS Beziers
F
i
CA Bastia
1 - 0
Paris FC
F
i
Creteil
1 - 0
Sedan
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 2
Chateauroux
F
i
Pau
1 - 0
Epinal
F
i
Quevilly
2 - 0
Dunkerque
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Marseille Consolat
4 - 1
Boulogne
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
2 - 1
Quevilly
F
i
Avranches
0 - 2
Creteil
F
i
Chambly
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Pau
F
i
Dunkerque
2 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Epinal
2 - 0
Concarneau
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 0
ASM Belfort
jeudi, 4 mai 2017
F
i
Sedan
7 - 1
CA Bastia
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Quevilly
0 - 2
Marseille Consolat
vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
ASM Belfort
1 - 2
Sedan
F
i
Boulogne
0 - 1
Paris FC
F
i
CA Bastia
1 - 2
Avranches
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 3
Creteil
F
i
Epinal
0 - 2
Chateauroux
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
4 - 1
Dunkerque
jeudi, 27 avril 2017
F
i
Pau
1 - 1
Chambly
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Chateauroux
2 - 0
Concarneau
vendredi, 21 avril 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
2 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Avranches
2 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
i
Chambly
0 - 1
Epinal
F
i
Creteil
2 - 1
CA Bastia
F
i
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Pau
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Paris FC
0 - 0
Quevilly
F
i
Sedan
2 - 2
Boulogne
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
Creteil
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 2
Avranches
F
i
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 0
CA Bastia
F
i
Epinal
1 - 0
Dunkerque
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Paris FC
F
i
Pau
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Quevilly
2 - 0
Sedan
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Chateauroux
F
i
Avranches
0 - 1
Quevilly
F
i
Chambly
3 - 3
Concarneau
vendredi, 7 avril 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 2
Epinal
F
i
CA Bastia
0 - 0
ASM Belfort
F
i
Creteil
0 - 1
Boulogne
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Pau
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Sedan
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
mardi, 4 avril 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
5 - 2
Chambly
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 0
Creteil
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
F
i
Boulogne
0 - 0
CA Bastia
F
i
Chambly
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Chateauroux
1 - 2
AS Beziers
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 0
ASM Belfort
F
i
Epinal
2 - 4
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 1
Sedan
F
i
Pau
1 - 1
Paris FC
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Concarneau
vendredi, 24 mars 2017
F
i
Avranches
0 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
CA Bastia
1 - 1
Quevilly
F
i
Creteil
2 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 3
Chateauroux
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 0
Epinal
F
i
Sedan
2 - 0
Pau
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 2
Boulogne
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Concarneau
3 - 0
Boulogne
vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Chambly
2 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Chateauroux
0 - 5
Paris FC
F
i
Dunkerque
3 - 0
AS Beziers
F
i
Epinal
1 - 1
Sedan
F
i
Les Herbiers
2 - 0
CA Bastia
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 0
Creteil
F
i
Pau
0 - 0
Avranches
F
i
Quevilly
4 - 2
ASM Belfort
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Boulogne
2 - 2
Quevilly
F
i
Sedan
2 - 1
Chateauroux
vendredi, 10 mars 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
3 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Avranches
4 - 1
Epinal
F
i
CA Bastia
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Creteil
3 - 1
Pau
F
i
Marseille Consolat
3 - 2
Dunkerque
F
i
Paris FC
2 - 0
Chambly
mardi, 7 mars 2017
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 1
Chateauroux
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
Avranches
2 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Epinal
1 - 2
Quevilly
vendredi, 3 mars 2017
F
i
Chambly
3 - 2
ASM Belfort
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Sedan
0 - 2
Marseille Consolat
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 2
Quevilly
vendredi, 24 février 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Chambly
1 - 2
Sedan
F
i
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Paris FC
F
i
Epinal
0 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Boulogne
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 2
ASM Belfort
F
i
Pau
0 - 0
CA Bastia
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Concarneau
vendredi, 17 février 2017
F
i
CA Bastia
0 - 0
Epinal
F
i
Avranches
0 - 2
Chambly
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 1
Pau
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Creteil
1 - 2
Chateauroux
F
i
Paris FC
0 - 0
AS Beziers
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Sedan
1 - 2
Dunkerque
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Quevilly
vendredi, 10 février 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
2 - 1
Sedan
F
i
Chambly
2 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Chateauroux
5 - 0
CA Bastia
F
i
Concarneau
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
i
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Avranches
F
i
Epinal
0 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Paris FC
F
i
Pau
0 - 0
Boulogne
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 0
Chambly
vendredi, 3 février 2017
F
i
ASM Belfort
2 - 3
Dunkerque
F
i
Epinal
1 - 1
Pau
F
i
Sedan
0 - 2
Concarneau
vendredi, 27 janvier 2017
F
i
Boulogne
0 - 0
Epinal
F
i
CA Bastia
0 - 2
Chambly
F
i
Creteil
1 - 3
Dunkerque
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 0
Concarneau
F
i
Quevilly
5 - 0
Pau
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Boulogne
vendredi, 20 janvier 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Concarneau
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 3
CA Bastia
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 1
Sedan
F
i
Pau
2 - 0
Les Herbiers
samedi, 14 janvier 2017
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 1
Chateauroux
vendredi, 13 janvier 2017
F
i
Avranches
0 - 1
Paris FC
F
i
CA Bastia
0 - 4
AS Beziers
F
i
Creteil
2 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Epinal
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Pau
mercredi, 21 décembre 2016
F
i
Chateauroux
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 0
Avranches
F
i
AS Beziers
2 - 1
Boulogne
F
i
Chambly
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Quevilly
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 0
CA Bastia
F
i
Sedan
3 - 2
Creteil
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 2
ASM Belfort
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
vendredi, 16 décembre 2016
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 2
Paris FC
F
i
CA Bastia
2 - 0
Sedan
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 1
Epinal
F
i
Creteil
2 - 2
Avranches
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 0
Dunkerque
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 0
Chambly
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 1
AS Beziers
mercredi, 14 décembre 2016
F
i
Pau
1 - 1
Chateauroux
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
F
i
Creteil
0 - 3
Concarneau
vendredi, 9 décembre 2016
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
i
Avranches
2 - 0
CA Bastia
F
i
Chambly
0 - 0
Pau
F
i
Chateauroux
0 - 5
Epinal
F
i
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 2
Quevilly
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 2
Boulogne
F
i
Sedan
1 - 1
ASM Belfort
dimanche, 27 novembre 2016
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 1
Chateauroux
vendredi, 25 novembre 2016
F
i
Pau
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
ASM Belfort
2 - 2
Avranches
F
i
Boulogne
2 - 1
Sedan
F
i
CA Bastia
4 - 0
Creteil
F
i
Epinal
3 - 5
Chambly
F
i
Les Herbiers
2 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
3 - 0
AS Beziers
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 1
Paris FC
dimanche, 20 novembre 2016
F
i
Chambly
0 - 0
Chateauroux
vendredi, 18 novembre 2016
F
i
AS Beziers
0 - 2
Pau
F
i
Avranches
1 - 3
Boulogne
F
i
CA Bastia
3 - 2
Concarneau
F
i
Creteil
0 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
i
Dunkerque
0 - 1
Epinal
F
i
Marseille Consolat
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Paris FC
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
i
Sedan
0 - 1
Quevilly
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 1
Chambly
vendredi, 4 novembre 2016
F
i
ASM Belfort
2 - 2
CA Bastia
F
i
Boulogne
0 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Chateauroux
0 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Epinal
0 - 0
AS Beziers
F
i
Les Herbiers
3 - 1
Sedan
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Paris FC
F
i
Pau
0 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 1
Avranches
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Chambly
F
i
AS Beziers
0 - 1
Chateauroux
F
i
Paris FC
0 - 1
Pau
vendredi, 28 octobre 2016
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Avranches
2 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
i
CA Bastia
1 - 1
Boulogne
F
i
Creteil
1 - 1
Quevilly
F
i
Marseille Consolat
0 - 0
Epinal
F
i
Sedan
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 3
Dunkerque
vendredi, 14 octobre 2016
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
i
Chambly
0 - 0
AS Beziers
F
i
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Epinal
0 - 0
Paris FC
F
i
Les Herbiers
2 - 2
Creteil
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 2
Avranches
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 2
CA Bastia
jeudi, 13 octobre 2016
F
i
Pau
2 - 1
Sedan
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Boulogne
4 - 0
Concarneau
vendredi, 30 septembre 2016
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Dunkerque
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 1
Quevilly
F
i
Avranches
1 - 1
Pau
F
i
Creteil
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Paris FC
0 - 1
Chateauroux
F
i
Sedan
1 - 2
Epinal
F
i
CA Bastia
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Chambly
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Quevilly
2 - 1
Boulogne
vendredi, 23 septembre 2016
F
i
Chateauroux
2 - 2
Sedan
F
i
Concarneau
2 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Epinal
0 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Les Herbiers
2 - 3
ASM Belfort
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
CA Bastia
F
i
Pau
1 - 2
Creteil
F
i
Chambly
2 - 0
Paris FC
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 0
Dunkerque
vendredi, 16 septembre 2016
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Avranches
0 - 1
Chateauroux
F
i
Boulogne
3 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
i
Creteil
0 - 0
Epinal
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Quevilly
0 - 3
Concarneau
F
i
Sedan
0 - 1
Chambly
F
i
CA Bastia
2 - 1
Pau
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Creteil
vendredi, 9 septembre 2016
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Paris FC
F
i
Chambly
3 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Concarneau
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Epinal
1 - 1
CA Bastia
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Quevilly
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 2
Boulogne
F
i
Pau
2 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
i
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Sedan
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 0
Marseille Consolat
vendredi, 2 septembre 2016
F
i
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
Epinal
F
i
Avranches
3 - 3
Dunkerque
F
i
Boulogne
3 - 0
Pau
F
i
CA Bastia
2 - 0
Chateauroux
F
i
Creteil
3 - 0
Chambly
F
i
Les Herbiers
3 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Sedan
2 - 0
AS Beziers
F
i
Quevilly
3 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
vendredi, 26 août 2016
F
i
AS Beziers
2 - 3
Avranches
F
i
Chateauroux
3 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 0
Paris FC
F
i
Dunkerque
2 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Epinal
2 - 4
Boulogne
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Marseille Consolat
3 - 0
Sedan
F
i
Chambly
1 - 0
CA Bastia
jeudi, 25 août 2016
F
i
Pau
2 - 2
Quevilly
vendredi, 19 août 2016
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 0
Chambly
F
i
Avranches
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 1
Chateauroux
F
i
CA Bastia
0 - 4
Dunkerque
F
i
Creteil
0 - 3
AS Beziers
F
i
Les Herbiers
2 - 2
Pau
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 2
Concarneau
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 1
Epinal
F
i
Sedan
0 - 0
Paris FC
vendredi, 12 août 2016
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 1
CA Bastia
F
i
Chambly
0 - 0
Boulogne
F
i
Chateauroux
0 - 3
Quevilly
F
i
Concarneau
3 - 0
Sedan
F
i
Epinal
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Marseille Consolat
0 - 2
Creteil
F
i
Paris FC
0 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Pau
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Dunkerque
0 - 0
ASM Belfort
vendredi, 5 août 2016
F
i
ASM Belfort
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Avranches
1 - 1
Sedan
F
i
CA Bastia
3 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Creteil
1 - 3
Paris FC
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 2
Chateauroux
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
3 - 2
Epinal
F
i
Pau
0 - 0
Concarneau
F
i
Quevilly
0 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Boulogne
0 - 1
Dunkerque