Ligue foot : France

National resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:02 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

Classement

France – National

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Red Star32151164125+1656
2AS Beziers32131364129+1252
3Grenoble32131273323+1051
4Rodez32129113333045
5Avranches321110113942–343
6Lyon la Duchere321012103033–342
7Boulogne32101393634+242
8Laval321012103736+142
9Dunkerque321111103939041
10Pau32913104337+640
11Entente SSG3281684146–540
12Chambly321010123632+440
13Concarneau32913103838040
14Cholet32109134953–439
15Les Herbiers32912113745–839
16Marseille Consolat32910133746–937
17Creteil3268182948–1926

Resultats

France – National

vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
AS Beziers
4 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Avranches
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
i
Cholet
1 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Grenoble
2 - 3
Entente SSG
F
i
Laval
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Chambly
F
i
Marseille Consolat
3 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Pau
1 - 1
Red Star
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Rodez
vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
Boulogne
4 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Chambly
0 - 0
AS Beziers
F
i
Concarneau
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
i
Creteil
0 - 4
Pau
F
i
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Cholet
A
n
Entente SSG
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Les Herbiers
3 - 2
Laval
F
i
Red Star
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Rodez
0 - 1
Avranches
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Red Star
2 - 1
Creteil
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Avranches
2 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Cholet
1 - 2
Boulogne
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
i
Laval
0 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 0
Rodez
F
i
Pau
0 - 0
Dunkerque
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Concarneau
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
AS Beziers
5 - 1
Laval
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 1
Pau
F
i
Chambly
1 - 0
Grenoble
F
i
Concarneau
2 - 2
Avranches
F
i
Dunkerque
0 - 3
Red Star
F
i
Entente SSG
1 - 0
Marseille Consolat
A
n
Les Herbiers
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Rodez
0 - 1
Cholet
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 1
Cholet
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Grenoble
2 - 0
AS Beziers
vendredi, 13 avril 2018
F
i
Cholet
2 - 2
Entente SSG
F
i
Creteil
1 - 3
Dunkerque
F
i
Laval
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Pau
1 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Red Star
2 - 1
Boulogne
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Chambly
jeudi, 12 avril 2018
F
i
Avranches
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Laval
1 - 1
Grenoble
F
i
Chambly
0 - 1
Avranches
vendredi, 6 avril 2018
A
n
AS Beziers
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Boulogne
2 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Entente SSG
2 - 2
Pau
F
i
Les Herbiers
3 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Rodez
1 - 2
Red Star
mardi, 3 avril 2018
F
i
Creteil
1 - 2
Chambly
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Pau
4 - 1
Concarneau
vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Avranches
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Cholet
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Creteil
2 - 0
Rodez
F
i
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Boulogne
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Red Star
3 - 0
Entente SSG
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Laval
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Concarneau
0 - 1
Red Star
vendredi, 23 mars 2018
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Laval
2 - 0
Avranches
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Pau
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
i
Rodez
0 - 0
Dunkerque
F
i
Chambly
6 - 2
Cholet
F
i
Entente SSG
2 - 1
Creteil
A
n
Grenoble
v
SC Bastia
mardi, 20 mars 2018
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Chambly
1 - 1
Rodez
F
i
Cholet
1 - 0
Pau
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 2
Laval
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Avranches
1 - 0
Grenoble
F
i
Boulogne
2 - 0
Rodez
F
i
Cholet
0 - 2
AS Beziers
F
i
Creteil
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Dunkerque
2 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Pau
0 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Red Star
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Lyon la Duchere
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Chambly
0 - 1
Red Star
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
AS Beziers
2 - 0
Pau
F
i
Concarneau
2 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Entente SSG
2 - 2
Boulogne
F
i
Grenoble
0 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Laval
2 - 0
Cholet
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Creteil
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Rodez
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Avranches
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Cholet
1 - 1
Grenoble
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Avranches
3 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
n
Marseille Consolat
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Pau
0 - 1
Laval
F
i
Red Star
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
Entente SSG
mardi, 27 février 2018
F
i
Avranches
1 - 0
Creteil
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Laval
2 - 0
Red Star
vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
AS Beziers
3 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Avranches
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Chambly
0 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Concarneau
2 - 1
Rodez
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 1
Pau
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Boulogne
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 2
Entente SSG
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Cholet
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Red Star
0 - 1
Grenoble
vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Boulogne
2 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Cholet
1 - 3
Avranches
F
i
Creteil
0 - 1
Laval
F
i
Dunkerque
0 - 2
AS Beziers
F
i
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
A
n
Pau
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Rodez
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 0
Creteil
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Boulogne
F
i
Avranches
0 - 0
Pau
F
i
Laval
3 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Les Herbiers
2 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 2
Concarneau
F
i
Marseille Consolat
4 - 3
Cholet
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Red Star
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Rodez
1 - 1
AS Beziers
vendredi, 2 février 2018
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 0
Laval
F
i
Cholet
3 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Concarneau
2 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
n
Creteil
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Grenoble
F
i
Entente SSG
2 - 2
Chambly
F
i
Pau
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Red Star
2 - 2
Avranches
vendredi, 26 janvier 2018
F
i
Pau
1 - 0
Creteil
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Laval
1 - 2
Rodez
vendredi, 19 janvier 2018
F
i
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Entente SSG
F
i
Chambly
0 - 2
Concarneau
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 2
Boulogne
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 2
Red Star
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Dunkerque
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Red Star
1 - 0
Cholet
vendredi, 12 janvier 2018
A
n
Boulogne
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Concarneau
3 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Creteil
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Dunkerque
2 - 2
Avranches
F
i
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Laval
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 3
Chambly
F
i
Pau
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Rodez
0 - 2
Grenoble
samedi, 6 janvier 2018
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Red Star
F
i
Rodez
1 - 2
Marseille Consolat
mercredi, 20 décembre 2017
F
i
Grenoble
0 - 0
Concarneau
F
i
AS Beziers
0 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Avranches
1 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Cholet
2 - 4
Dunkerque
F
i
Laval
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Boulogne
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Entente SSG
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Creteil
2 - 3
Red Star
vendredi, 15 décembre 2017
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 1
Cholet
F
i
Chambly
3 - 0
Laval
A
n
Concarneau
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Dunkerque
2 - 3
Pau
F
i
Entente SSG
2 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
AS Beziers
A
b
Rodez
v
Marseille Consolat
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Cholet
0 - 1
Rodez
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Avranches
3 - 2
Concarneau
F
i
Creteil
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Laval
2 - 2
AS Beziers
F
i
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Pau
2 - 3
Boulogne
F
i
Red Star
1 - 2
Dunkerque
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Les Herbiers
jeudi, 7 décembre 2017
F
i
Grenoble
0 - 0
Chambly
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Boulogne
0 - 0
Red Star
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Grenoble
A
n
Chambly
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Concarneau
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Creteil
F
i
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Cholet
F
i
Les Herbiers
2 - 2
Avranches
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Laval
F
i
Rodez
0 - 2
Pau
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 1
Laval
F
i
Avranches
0 - 0
Chambly
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Cholet
1 - 5
Concarneau
T
E
Creteil
3 - 0
Boulogne
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Marseille Consolat
3 - 3
Les Herbiers
F
i
Red Star
1 - 0
Rodez
A
n
SC Bastia
v
AS Beziers
jeudi, 16 novembre 2017
F
i
Pau
2 - 2
Entente SSG
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 4
Grenoble
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
2 - 2
Avranches
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Chambly
3 - 0
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Concarneau
0 - 2
Pau
F
i
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Red Star
A
n
Laval
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Cholet
F
i
Rodez
2 - 0
Creteil
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 3
Rodez
F
i
Red Star
3 - 1
Concarneau
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Avranches
2 - 1
Laval
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Cholet
4 - 2
Chambly
F
i
Creteil
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
AS Beziers
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Grenoble
jeudi, 26 octobre 2017
F
i
Pau
4 - 0
Les Herbiers
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Laval
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
F
i
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
F
i
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
F
i
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
A
n
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Rodez
2 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
A
n
Avranches
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Boulogne
2 - 2
Entente SSG
F
i
Cholet
2 - 2
Laval
F
i
Creteil
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
F
i
Dunkerque
2 - 0
Concarneau
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 2
Grenoble
F
i
Red Star
2 - 0
Chambly
jeudi, 28 septembre 2017
F
i
Pau
2 - 2
AS Beziers
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Grenoble
0 - 2
Cholet
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Red Star
F
i
Chambly
3 - 0
Creteil
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
i
Entente SSG
1 - 3
Rodez
F
i
Laval
2 - 0
Pau
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 0
Avranches
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Marseille Consolat
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Red Star
1 - 1
Laval
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
n
Cholet
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Creteil
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Avranches
F
i
Rodez
0 - 0
Concarneau
jeudi, 14 septembre 2017
F
i
Pau
0 - 0
Grenoble
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Grenoble
0 - 0
Red Star
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Dunkerque
F
i
Avranches
2 - 3
Cholet
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Laval
2 - 0
Creteil
F
i
Les Herbiers
2 - 3
Rodez
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Pau
F
i
Chambly
2 - 2
Boulogne
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Laval
vendredi, 1 septembre 2017
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Cholet
0 - 1
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Concarneau
2 - 3
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Creteil
2 - 0
Grenoble
F
i
Entente SSG
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
i
Pau
2 - 0
Avranches
A
n
Red Star
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
Chambly
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Grenoble
2 - 1
Dunkerque
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 1
Rodez
F
i
Avranches
1 - 3
Red Star
F
i
Chambly
0 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Laval
1 - 0
Boulogne
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
0 - 0
Cholet
F
i
Marseille Consolat
1 - 1
Pau
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Creteil
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Red Star
2 - 0
Marseille Consolat
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Boulogne
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
i
Concarneau
0 - 0
Chambly
F
i
Creteil
2 - 0
Avranches
A
n
Dunkerque
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Entente SSG
4 - 2
AS Beziers
F
i
Les Herbiers
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
Laval
jeudi, 17 août 2017
F
i
Pau
1 - 4
Cholet
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
F
i
Avranches
1 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Chambly
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
F
i
Cholet
1 - 2
Red Star
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 1
Rodez
F
i
Laval
1 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Pau
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Creteil
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Boulogne
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Boulogne
1 - 0
Avranches
F
i
Chambly
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Concarneau
0 - 1
Laval
F
i
Creteil
0 - 5
Cholet
F
i
Dunkerque
3 - 2
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Entente SSG
0 - 3
Grenoble
F
i
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Red Star
1 - 1
Pau
A
n
Rodez
v
SC Bastia