Ligue foot : France

CFA:: groupe D resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:05 (GMT+2)

27 juin 2017

Classement

France – CFA:: groupe D

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Rodez3018754327+1661
2Stade Montois3014974628+1851
3Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael3015694631+1551
4Toulon Var30128104233+944
5US Colomiers30111093537–243
6Hyeres30101373222+1043
7Monaco B30126125448+642
8Marignane301010104745+240
9Tarbes3091293232039
10Marseille B30108123032–238
11Martigues30108123340–738
12Nice B30811113750–1335
13Sete30811112628–235
14ES Paulhan Pezenas3089133445–1133
15Montpellier B3087152645–1931
16US Le Pontet3059162545–2024

Resultats

France – CFA:: groupe D

samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
2 - 2
Tarbes
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 - 1
Montpellier B
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 1
Sete
F
i
Martigues
3 - 2
Nice B
F
i
Monaco B
3 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Rodez
1 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
Stade Montois
1 - 2
Toulon Var
F
i
US Le Pontet
2 - 4
Marignane
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Marignane
2 - 2
Stade Montois
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 3
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Montpellier B
2 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
i
Nice B
2 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Sete
2 - 2
Martigues
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Toulon Var
1 - 1
Rodez
F
i
US Colomiers
3 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
3 - 2
Toulon Var
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 0
US Colomiers
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 0
Nice B
F
i
Martigues
2 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
Monaco B
0 - 1
Sete
F
i
US Le Pontet
0 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Stade Montois
3 - 0
Montpellier B
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
Marignane
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Toulon Var
1 - 0
Hyeres
F
i
Marignane
4 - 3
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Montpellier B
2 - 0
Rodez
F
i
Sete
1 - 3
Marseille B
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
US Colomiers
0 - 0
Martigues
F
i
US Le Pontet
2 - 0
Stade Montois
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 2
Nice B
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
2 - 0
Montpellier B
F
i
Hyeres
2 - 0
Marignane
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
Martigues
0 - 0
Toulon Var
F
i
Nice B
1 - 0
Sete
F
i
Stade Montois
2 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
US Le Pontet
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Toulon Var
0 - 2
Monaco B
F
i
US Colomiers
2 - 0
Marseille B
F
i
Marignane
0 - 1
Martigues
F
i
Montpellier B
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 1
Nice B
F
i
US Le Pontet
1 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 0
Sete
F
i
Stade Montois
5 - 1
Rodez
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 0
Stade Montois
F
i
Martigues
2 - 1
Montpellier B
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Nice B
0 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
Hyeres
3 - 2
US Le Pontet
F
i
Marseille B
2 - 0
Toulon Var
F
i
Monaco B
4 - 3
Marignane
F
i
Rodez
4 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Sete
0 - 0
Tarbes
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Toulon Var
4 - 5
Nice B
F
i
Marignane
1 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Montpellier B
2 - 2
Monaco B
F
i
US Colomiers
0 - 0
Sete
F
i
US Le Pontet
0 - 1
Martigues
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
Stade Montois
0 - 0
Hyeres
F
i
Rodez
3 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 1
Rodez
F
i
Marseille B
2 - 1
Montpellier B
F
i
Martigues
0 - 3
Stade Montois
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
i
Nice B
2 - 2
Marignane
F
i
Sete
0 - 3
Toulon Var
F
i
Tarbes
3 - 1
US Colomiers
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 3
Hyeres
F
i
Marignane
2 - 1
Sete
F
i
Montpellier B
3 - 2
Nice B
F
i
Toulon Var
2 - 1
Tarbes
F
i
US Le Pontet
0 - 0
Marseille B
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
5 - 2
US Colomiers
F
i
Stade Montois
4 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
Martigues
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Sete
0 - 1
Stade Montois
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 2
Stade Montois
F
i
Martigues
0 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Monaco B
1 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Nice B
1 - 0
US Le Pontet
F
i
Sete
1 - 0
Montpellier B
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 0
Marignane
F
i
US Colomiers
2 - 1
Toulon Var
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 0
Monaco B
F
i
Hyeres
4 - 1
Martigues
F
i
Marignane
0 - 0
US Colomiers
F
i
Montpellier B
1 - 2
Tarbes
F
i
US Le Pontet
0 - 0
Sete
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 1
Toulon Var
F
i
Stade Montois
1 - 2
Nice B
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
Marseille B
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
Toulon Var
4 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 2
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Martigues
1 - 3
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Monaco B
0 - 3
Hyeres
F
i
Nice B
1 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Tarbes
2 - 2
US Le Pontet
F
i
US Colomiers
3 - 0
Montpellier B
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
F
i
Rodez
0 - 0
Sete
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 1
Nice B
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 0
Marseille B
F
i
Martigues
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Montpellier B
1 - 0
Toulon Var
F
i
US Le Pontet
1 - 2
US Colomiers
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Stade Montois
1 - 0
Tarbes
samedi, 14 janvier 2017
F
i
Marignane
1 - 2
Montpellier B
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 0
Martigues
F
i
Monaco B
3 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Nice B
0 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Sete
2 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Toulon Var
3 - 0
US Le Pontet
F
i
US Colomiers
0 - 3
Stade Montois
samedi, 7 janvier 2017
F
i
Hyeres
3 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
US Le Pontet
1 - 0
Rodez
mercredi, 21 décembre 2016
F
i
Martigues
0 - 0
Sete
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
Toulon Var
F
i
US Le Pontet
1 - 1
Montpellier B
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 - 0
Marseille B
F
i
Stade Montois
2 - 2
Marignane
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Montpellier B
0 - 0
Stade Montois
F
i
Nice B
0 - 0
Marseille B
F
i
Sete
3 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Toulon Var
0 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
US Colomiers
2 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3 - 2
US Le Pontet
vendredi, 16 décembre 2016
F
i
Marignane
5 - 0
Rodez
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 0
Martigues
mercredi, 14 décembre 2016
F
i
Monaco B
8 - 0
Nice B
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Hyeres
2 - 2
Toulon Var
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 2
Sete
F
i
Martigues
1 - 0
US Colomiers
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 3
Tarbes
F
i
Nice B
0 - 3
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Rodez
4 - 0
Montpellier B
F
i
Stade Montois
1 - 1
US Le Pontet
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
4 - 0
US Colomiers
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
Marignane
0 - 0
Hyeres
F
i
Montpellier B
1 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Sete
1 - 1
Nice B
F
i
Tarbes
2 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Toulon Var
1 - 2
Martigues
F
i
US Colomiers
2 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 0
Stade Montois
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 0
Montpellier B
F
i
Marseille B
2 - 0
US Colomiers
F
i
Martigues
1 - 2
Marignane
F
i
Monaco B
1 - 1
Toulon Var
F
i
Sete
0 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Nice B
0 - 1
Tarbes
F
i
Rodez
2 - 0
Stade Montois
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
Marignane
2 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Montpellier B
3 - 1
Martigues
F
i
Tarbes
2 - 0
Sete
F
i
Toulon Var
2 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
US Le Pontet
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Stade Montois
3 - 2
ES Paulhan Pezenas
vendredi, 4 novembre 2016
F
i
US Colomiers
2 - 2
Nice B
mardi, 1 novembre 2016
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 0
Stade Montois
F
i
Marseille B
2 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Martigues
0 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 0
Montpellier B
F
i
Nice B
1 - 2
Toulon Var
F
i
Sete
2 - 0
US Colomiers
F
i
Tarbes
2 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
vendredi, 28 octobre 2016
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 3
Rodez
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
F
i
Toulon Var
2 - 2
Sete
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
Marignane
3 - 0
Nice B
F
i
Montpellier B
0 - 0
Marseille B
F
i
US Colomiers
3 - 3
Tarbes
F
i
US Le Pontet
1 - 3
Monaco B
F
i
Stade Montois
4 - 1
Martigues
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
Hyeres
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 1
US Le Pontet
F
i
Martigues
3 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Nice B
1 - 0
Montpellier B
F
i
Sete
1 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 1
Toulon Var
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Monaco B
3 - 2
Stade Montois
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 0
Martigues
F
i
Marignane
0 - 3
Tarbes
F
i
Montpellier B
0 - 4
Sete
F
i
Toulon Var
2 - 0
US Colomiers
F
i
US Le Pontet
0 - 2
Nice B
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 0
Hyeres
F
i
Stade Montois
1 - 0
Marseille B
F
i
Rodez
1 - 0
Monaco B
lundi, 12 septembre 2016
F
i
Toulon Var
0 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Martigues
1 - 2
Hyeres
F
i
Monaco B
5 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Nice B
2 - 2
Stade Montois
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 2
Montpellier B
F
i
US Colomiers
0 - 0
Marignane
F
i
Sete
0 - 1
US Le Pontet
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 3
Marseille B
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 2
Monaco B
F
i
Marignane
1 - 2
Toulon Var
F
i
Montpellier B
0 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
US Le Pontet
0 - 1
Tarbes
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3 - 1
Martigues
F
i
Stade Montois
2 - 1
Sete
F
i
Rodez
1 - 1
Nice B
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Marignane
2 - 5
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Marseille B
3 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Monaco B
1 - 5
Martigues
F
i
Nice B
3 - 3
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Sete
0 - 1
Rodez
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 0
Stade Montois
F
i
Toulon Var
3 - 0
Montpellier B
F
i
US Colomiers
3 - 0
US Le Pontet
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 1
Sete
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 1
Nice B
F
i
Martigues
1 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Montpellier B
1 - 1
Marignane
F
i
US Le Pontet
0 - 0
Toulon Var
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Stade Montois
0 - 2
US Colomiers
F
i
Rodez
1 - 1
Tarbes
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
Marignane
5 - 2
US Le Pontet
F
i
Marseille B
2 - 0
Monaco B
F
i
Montpellier B
1 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Nice B
1 - 2
Martigues
F
i
Sete
0 - 0
Hyeres
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 1
Rodez
F
i
Toulon Var
0 - 1
Stade Montois