Ligue foot : France

CFA:: groupe A resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:18 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

Classement

France – CFA:: groupe A

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Marignane3017673925+1457
2SC Toulon3017674125+1657
3US Colomiers3014974327+1651
4Bergerac Perigord30131074328+1549
5Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael3014794132+949
6Martigues3013894233+947
7Sete30111364225+1746
8Monaco B30111094433+1143
9RC Grasse3091293231+139
10Hyeres30812103532+336
11Nice B30105153148–1735
12Stade Montois3088143246–1432
13Stade Bordelais3089132839–1131
14Marseille B30610143146–1528
15Tarbes3075183260–2826
16ES Paulhan Pezenas3058171945–2621

Resultats

France – CFA:: groupe A

samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
2 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 0
Marignane
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 1
Stade Bordelais
F
i
Hyeres
3 - 1
Sete
F
i
Martigues
1 - 3
RC Grasse
F
i
Nice B
0 - 3
Marseille B
F
i
Stade Montois
0 - 3
Monaco B
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 3
SC Toulon
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Marignane
2 - 0
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 2
Tarbes
F
i
Monaco B
3 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
RC Grasse
2 - 1
Nice B
F
i
SC Toulon
1 - 0
Hyeres
F
i
Sete
5 - 1
Stade Montois
F
i
Stade Bordelais
2 - 0
Martigues
F
i
US Colomiers
3 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 2
Stade Bordelais
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 1
Sete
F
i
Hyeres
2 - 2
Marseille B
F
i
Martigues
2 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Nice B
3 - 1
Stade Bordelais
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 0
RC Grasse
F
i
US Colomiers
0 - 2
Marignane
F
i
Stade Montois
2 - 2
SC Toulon
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
0 - 0
Monaco B
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 3
US Colomiers
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 0
Marignane
F
i
Marseille B
2 - 0
Stade Montois
F
i
Martigues
1 - 0
Nice B
F
i
RC Grasse
1 - 0
Hyeres
F
i
SC Toulon
3 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Sete
4 - 2
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Stade Bordelais
3 - 1
Tarbes
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 3
Marseille B
F
i
Marignane
2 - 0
Monaco B
F
i
Nice B
1 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 3
Martigues
F
i
US Colomiers
0 - 2
Sete
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
0 - 2
SC Toulon
F
i
Stade Montois
3 - 1
RC Grasse
mercredi, 11 avril 2018
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 0
SC Toulon
F
i
RC Grasse
1 - 1
Monaco B
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 2
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Martigues
3 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Nice B
3 - 2
Tarbes
F
i
RC Grasse
0 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
SC Toulon
1 - 0
US Colomiers
F
i
Sete
2 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Stade Bordelais
0 - 0
Stade Montois
vendredi, 6 avril 2018
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 0
Monaco B
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 - 0
RC Grasse
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 0
Stade Montois
F
i
Nice B
2 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Tarbes
2 - 3
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 3
Stade Bordelais
F
i
Hyeres
3 - 0
Nice B
F
i
Marignane
1 - 1
SC Toulon
F
i
Monaco B
1 - 1
Sete
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
1 - 0
RC Grasse
F
i
Stade Montois
2 - 0
Martigues
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
SC Toulon
5 - 0
Monaco B
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 3
Marignane
F
i
Martigues
5 - 2
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Nice B
1 - 1
Stade Montois
F
i
RC Grasse
2 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
Stade Bordelais
1 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 - 1
Sete
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 1
Nice B
F
i
Hyeres
3 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Marignane
1 - 1
RC Grasse
F
i
Monaco B
6 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Sete
1 - 1
SC Toulon
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 0
Stade Bordelais
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
1 - 1
Martigues
F
i
Stade Montois
0 - 2
Tarbes
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 5
Sete
F
i
Martigues
0 - 0
US Colomiers
F
i
Stade Bordelais
0 - 0
Marignane
F
i
Tarbes
2 - 2
ES Paulhan Pezenas
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Tarbes
2 - 2
US Colomiers
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 0
Hyeres
F
i
Marignane
1 - 0
Martigues
T
E
Monaco B
3 - 0
Stade Bordelais
F
i
SC Toulon
2 - 0
Marseille B
F
i
Sete
2 - 2
RC Grasse
F
i
Stade Montois
1 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
US Colomiers
4 - 0
Nice B
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
4 - 0
Tarbes
mercredi, 14 février 2018
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 4
Monaco B
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 0
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Martigues
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Nice B
2 - 4
Marignane
F
i
RC Grasse
3 - 0
SC Toulon
T
E
Stade Bordelais
0 - 3
Sete
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Stade Montois
3 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Marignane
2 - 1
Tarbes
F
i
SC Toulon
2 - 0
Stade Bordelais
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 0
RC Grasse
F
i
Monaco B
3 - 0
Nice B
F
i
Sete
0 - 0
Martigues
F
i
US Colomiers
3 - 2
Hyeres
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
2 - 1
Stade Montois
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
Stade Bordelais
1 - 0
Nice B
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Martigues
2 - 3
SC Toulon
F
i
Nice B
1 - 1
Sete
F
i
Stade Bordelais
2 - 2
Marseille B
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
1 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Stade Montois
0 - 0
US Colomiers
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Marignane
3 - 1
Stade Montois
F
i
Marseille B
2 - 2
Martigues
F
i
Monaco B
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
RC Grasse
2 - 1
Stade Bordelais
F
i
SC Toulon
1 - 2
Nice B
F
i
Sete
2 - 2
Tarbes
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
1 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
mercredi, 20 décembre 2017
F
i
Martigues
1 - 0
Stade Bordelais
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
2 - 0
Marignane
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 2
US Colomiers
F
i
Hyeres
0 - 1
SC Toulon
F
i
Nice B
1 - 0
RC Grasse
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 0
Marseille B
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Marignane
0 - 0
US Colomiers
F
i
Marseille B
2 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Monaco B
0 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
RC Grasse
2 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
SC Toulon
1 - 1
Stade Montois
F
i
Sete
1 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3 - 0
Martigues
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 2
SC Toulon
F
i
Hyeres
2 - 1
RC Grasse
F
i
Marignane
1 - 3
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Nice B
0 - 1
Martigues
F
i
Tarbes
4 - 2
Stade Bordelais
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
1 - 1
Sete
F
i
Stade Montois
2 - 1
Marseille B
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
2 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Stade Montois
1 - 0
Sete
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Martigues
4 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 1
Marignane
F
i
RC Grasse
2 - 2
Stade Montois
F
i
SC Toulon
1 - 0
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Sete
0 - 2
US Colomiers
F
i
Stade Bordelais
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 2
Nice B
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 0
RC Grasse
F
i
Hyeres
3 - 4
Martigues
F
i
Marignane
0 - 2
Sete
F
i
Monaco B
1 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 3
Nice B
F
i
US Colomiers
4 - 1
SC Toulon
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
2 - 2
Marseille B
F
i
Stade Montois
3 - 1
Stade Bordelais
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
Martigues
3 - 0
Stade Montois
F
i
Nice B
1 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
RC Grasse
1 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
SC Toulon
0 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Sete
3 - 0
Monaco B
F
i
Stade Bordelais
0 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
3 - 0
Tarbes
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
1 - 0
Martigues
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
Marignane
2 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 0
SC Toulon
F
i
Sete
1 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
US Colomiers
5 - 0
RC Grasse
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
2 - 0
Stade Bordelais
F
i
Stade Montois
2 - 1
Nice B
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Tarbes
2 - 1
Stade Montois
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
Martigues
3 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Nice B
0 - 2
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
RC Grasse
3 - 0
Marignane
F
i
SC Toulon
1 - 0
Sete
F
i
Stade Bordelais
0 - 2
US Colomiers
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1 - 1
Hyeres
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
3 - 1
Tarbes
F
i
Marignane
0 - 0
Stade Bordelais
F
i
Monaco B
1 - 0
RC Grasse
F
i
SC Toulon
1 - 2
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Sete
0 - 0
Marseille B
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
6 - 1
Nice B
F
i
Stade Montois
1 - 3
Hyeres
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 2
Martigues
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 1
SC Toulon
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Nice B
1 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
RC Grasse
0 - 0
Sete
F
i
Stade Bordelais
2 - 2
Monaco B
F
i
Tarbes
0 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2 - 1
Stade Montois
F
i
Martigues
0 - 2
Marignane
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 2
Stade Montois
F
i
Marignane
1 - 0
Nice B
F
i
Marseille B
2 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
Monaco B
0 - 1
Martigues
F
i
SC Toulon
1 - 1
RC Grasse
F
i
Sete
0 - 1
Stade Bordelais
F
i
Bergerac Perigord
0 - 1
Hyeres
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
US Colomiers
0 - 2
Tarbes
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
Nice B
1 - 1
Monaco B
F
i
RC Grasse
3 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Stade Bordelais
0 - 1
SC Toulon
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 2
Marignane
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
4 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Stade Montois
0 - 4
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Martigues
1 - 1
Sete
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 2
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Marignane
2 - 1
Hyeres
F
i
Marseille B
1 - 0
Stade Bordelais
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
RC Grasse
0 - 0
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
F
i
SC Toulon
1 - 0
Martigues
F
i
Sete
1 - 0
Nice B
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 0
Stade Montois
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
ES Paulhan Pezenas
0 - 1
US Colomiers
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 0
Monaco B
F
i
Tarbes
1 - 1
Sete
F
i
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0 - 1
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Stade Montois
0 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Martigues
1 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Nice B
1 - 0
SC Toulon
F
i
Stade Bordelais
1 - 1
RC Grasse
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Marignane
3 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
F
i
Marseille B
0 - 2
Nice B
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 1
Stade Montois
F
i
RC Grasse
0 - 0
Martigues
F
i
SC Toulon
2 - 1
Tarbes
F
i
Sete
0 - 0
Hyeres
F
i
Stade Bordelais
3 - 1
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 1
Bergerac Perigord