Ligue foot : France

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

11:39 (GMT+1)

10 décembre 2016

France – Ligue 1

samedi, 10 décembre 2016
14:30
Dijon
v
Marseille
17:00
Bordeaux
v
Monaco
20:00
Lille
v
Montpellier
20:00
Nancy
v
Angers
20:00
Nantes
v
Caen
20:00
SC Bastia
v
Metz
20:00
Toulouse
v
Lorient
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
15:00
Lyon
v
Rennes
17:00
Saint-Etienne
v
Guingamp
20:45
Paris Saint Germain
v
Nice

France – Ligue 2

vendredi, 9 décembre 2016
F
i
Amiens
0 - 1
Sochaux
F
i
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
F
i
GFC Ajaccio
4 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
i
Nimes
1 - 2
Brest
F
i
Niort
1 - 1
Le Havre
F
i
Red Star
2 - 2
Valenciennes
F
i
Tours
1 - 1
Laval
F
i
Troyes
1 - 1
Auxerre
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
15:00
Strasbourg
v
Lens
lundi, 12 décembre 2016
20:30
Orleans
v
Reims

France – National

vendredi, 9 décembre 2016
F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
i
Avranches
2 - 0
CA Bastia
F
i
Chambly
0 - 0
Pau
F
i
Chateauroux
0 - 5
Epinal
F
i
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Marseille Consolat
2 - 2
Quevilly
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 2
Boulogne
F
i
Sedan
1 - 1
ASM Belfort
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
15:00
Creteil
v
Concarneau

France – CFA:: groupe A

samedi, 10 décembre 2016
18:00
Cholet
v
Vendee Fontenay Foot
18:00
Lorient B
v
US Granvillaise
18:00
Rennes B
v
Bergerac Perigord
18:00
Romorantin
v
Mantes
18:00
Trelissac
v
FC Chartres
18:00
Vitre
v
Nantes B
18:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
v
St. Malo
18:30
Plabennec
v
Paris Saint Germain B

France – CFA:: groupe B

samedi, 10 décembre 2016
16:00
Le Havre B
v
Viry Chatillon
18:00
Amiens AC
v
Wasquehal
18:00
Calais
v
St Maur Lusitanos
18:00
Dieppe
v
Arras
18:00
Entente SSG
v
Lens B
18:00
Fleury Merogis U.S
v
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
18:00
Lille B
v
Drancy
18:30
Croix
v
Poissy

France – CFA:: groupe C

vendredi, 9 décembre 2016
A
j
Monts Or Azergues
v
Jura Sud
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
17:00
Andrezieux
v
Saint Louis Neuweg
17:00
Le Puy
v
Reims B
18:00
Annecy FC
v
Grenoble
A
n
Auxerre B
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
18:00
Montceau
v
Lyon B
18:00
Mulhouse
v
Moulins Yzeure
18:00
Raon L Etape
v
Villefranche Beaujolais

France – CFA:: groupe D

samedi, 10 décembre 2016
18:00
ES Paulhan Pezenas
v
Marignane
18:00
Hyeres
v
Toulon Var
18:00
Marseille B
v
Sete
18:00
Martigues
v
US Colomiers
18:00
Monaco B
v
Tarbes
18:00
Nice B
v
Frejus Saint Raphael
18:00
Rodez
v
Montpellier B
19:00
Stade Montois
v
US Le Pontet

France – Coupe de France

vendredi, 2 décembre 2016
T
A
Limoges
0 - 1
Les Herbiers
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
Prix-les-Mezieres
3 - 1
Maubeuge
F
i
Villeneuve Metropole
0 - 7
Reims
F
i
Epinal
1 - 0
Sedan
F
i
Cholet
0 - 1
Laval
F
i
Cluses Scionzier
1 - 4
Auxerre
F
i
Sarre-Union
0 - 1
Strasbourg
T
A
Marseille Consolat
1 - 0
Hyeres
T
A
Stade Briochin
130 - 0
Chateauroux
F
i
CA Pontarlier
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
i
Kaysersberg SR
0 - 9
Feignies Aulnoye
T
A
Viry Chatillon
1 - 0
ASM Belfort
T
A
Andrezieux
241 - 1
Louhans Cuiseaux
F
i
Istres
1 - 0
Rodez
F
i
ES Cheminots Longueau
0 - 7
Croix
F
i
Ernee
0 - 3
Quevilly
F
i
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
0 - 3
Brest
T
A
Genets Anglet
450 - 0
Niort
T
A
Hauts Lyonnais
430 - 0
Selongey
F
i
Le Mans
0 - 2
Chambly
F
i
Luneville
3 - 1
Jarville
F
i
Olympique Ales
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
i
Sainte Genevieve
1 - 0
Roye
F
i
Sarreguemines FC
2 - 1
Valenciennes
F
i
Balma
0 - 3
Bergerac Perigord
F
i
Montagnarde
0 - 3
US Granvillaise
F
i
Vannes
1 - 2
Avranches
F
i
UF Belleville St Jean
0 - 1
Besancon FC
F
i
Le Portel
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
i
Rhone Vallee FC
0 - 5
Clermont Foot
dimanche, 4 décembre 2016
F
i
Biarritz
3 - 2
Les Sables TVEC
F
i
Fleury Merogis U.S
3 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Saint Marcellin
0 - 2
Troyes
F
i
Lens
2 - 0
Wasquehal
F
i
Frontignan AC
0 - 2
CA Bastia
T
A
Alencon
341 - 1
Drancy
F
i
Blagnac
1 - 0
Red Star
F
i
Pau
1 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
Pouzauges Reaumur AC
0 - 1
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
F
i
Rannee La Guerche RC
0 - 3
Blois
F
i
Saumur OFC
0 - 2
Le Poire Sur Vie
F
i
Fraternelle
0 - 4
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
i
La Saint Colomban Locmine
0 - 4
Le Havre
T
A
AS Excelsior
301 - 1
Mulhouse

France – Coupe de la ligue

mardi, 25 octobre 2016
F
i
Laval
0 - 2
Montpellier
F
i
Nantes
2 - 1
Angers
mercredi, 26 octobre 2016
F
i
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Bordeaux
F
i
Clermont Foot
1 - 2
Marseille
T
A
Dijon
451 - 1
Sochaux
F
i
Nancy
4 - 2
Caen
T
A
Paris FC
671 - 1
Metz
F
i
Rennes
3 - 2
Lorient
T
A
SC Bastia
341 - 1
Guingamp
F
i
Toulouse
1 - 0
Auxerre

France – Super coupe

samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 1
Lyon