Ligue foot : France

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

20:44 (GMT+2)

30 avril 2016

France – Ligue 1

mercredi, 27 avril 2016
F
i
Lille
0 - 0
Angers
vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Rennes
samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Nantes
1 - 0
Nice
F
i
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Toulouse
90'
Caen
0 - 0
SC Bastia
88'
Lorient
0 - 1
Lille
87'
Monaco
3 - 2
Guingamp
88'
Reims
1 - 3
Montpellier
87'
Troyes
2 - 4
Bordeaux
21:00
Lyon
v
GFC Ajaccio
dimanche, 1 mai 2016
17:00
Angers
v
Marseille

France – Ligue 2

vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
Brest
0 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
F
i
Creteil
2 - 2
AC Ajaccio
F
i
Laval
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
F
i
Le Havre
3 - 1
Nimes
F
i
Lens
0 - 1
Paris FC
F
i
Red Star
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
i
Sochaux
2 - 3
Auxerre
F
i
Tours
1 - 2
Niort
dimanche, 1 mai 2016
14:00
Dijon
v
Metz
lundi, 2 mai 2016
20:30
Valenciennes
v
Nancy

France – National

vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
Boulogne
0 - 0
AS Beziers
F
i
CA Bastia
1 - 1
Amiens
F
i
Chambly
4 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
i
Colmar
4 - 0
Sedan
F
i
Epinal
0 - 1
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
i
Lucon
1 - 1
ASM Belfort
F
i
Marseille Consolat
0 - 0
Dunkerque
F
i
Avranches
0 - 0
Strasbourg
F
i
Chateauroux
0 - 0
Orleans

France – CFA:: groupe A

samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Paris Saint Germain B
2 - 1
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
F
i
Arras
3 - 0
Amiens AC
F
i
CM Aubervilliers
0 - 1
Troyes B
F
i
Calais
1 - 2
Lens B
F
i
Dieppe
1 - 1
Croix
F
i
Entente SSG
4 - 1
Roye
F
i
Poissy
1 - 4
Quevilly
F
i
Wasquehal
3 - 0
Mantes

France – CFA:: groupe B

samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Le Puy
1 - 0
Drancy
F
i
Monts Or Azergues
2 - 2
Sochaux B
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 2
Moulins
F
i
Jura Sud
2 - 3
Lyon B
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 0
Montceau
F
i
Saint Louis Neuweg
0 - 0
Auxerre B
F
i
Sarre-Union
1 - 1
Mulhouse

France – CFA:: groupe C

samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Nice B
2 - 1
Marseille B
F
i
Hyeres
1 - 0
Sete
F
i
Marignane
1 - 0
US Le Pontet
F
i
Monaco B
2 - 1
Mont-de-Marsan
F
i
US Colomiers
1 - 2
SC Toulon Le Las
19:00
Pau
v
Martigues
A
n
Arles-Avignon
v
Tarbes
20:00
Rodez
v
Aviron Bayonnais FC

France – CFA:: groupe D

samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Stade Bordelais
1 - 1
Viry Chatillon
F
i
Fleury Merogis U.S
0 - 0
Lorient B
F
i
Nantes B
0 - 0
Plabennec
F
i
St. Malo
1 - 2
Vendee Fontenay Foot
18:30
Concarneau
v
Romorantin
18:30
Trelissac
v
Bordeaux B
18:30
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
v
Vitre
19:00
Bergerac Perigord
v
Cholet

France – Coupe de France

mardi, 19 avril 2016
F
i
Lorient
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
mercredi, 20 avril 2016
F
i
Sochaux
0 - 1
Marseille

France – Coupe de la ligue

samedi, 23 avril 2016
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Lille

France – Super coupe

samedi, 1 août 2015
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Lyon