Ligue foot : France

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

12:31 (GMT+1)

27 novembre 2014

France – Ligue 1

vendredi, 28 novembre 2014
20:30
Marseille
v
Nantes
samedi, 29 novembre 2014
17:00
Paris Saint Germain
v
Nice
20:00
Caen
v
Montpellier
20:00
Lens
v
Metz
20:00
Reims
v
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
v
Monaco
20:00
Toulouse
v
Lorient
dimanche, 30 novembre 2014
14:00
Bordeaux
v
Lille
17:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
v
Guingamp
21:00
Saint Etienne
v
Lyon

France – Ligue 2

vendredi, 28 novembre 2014
20:00
Arles-Avignon
v
Dijon
20:00
Brest
v
Creteil
20:00
Chateauroux
v
Niort
20:00
Laval
v
Auxerre
20:00
Nimes
v
Le Havre
20:00
Orleans
v
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
v
Clermont Foot
20:00
Tours
v
GFCO Ajaccio
samedi, 29 novembre 2014
14:00
Angers
v
Troyes
lundi, 1 décembre 2014
20:30
Nancy
v
Valenciennes

France – National

vendredi, 28 novembre 2014
20:00
Amiens
v
CA Bastia
20:00
Chambly
v
Red Star
20:00
Epinal
v
Colmar
20:00
Frejus Saint Raphael
v
Le Poire Sur Vie
20:00
Istres
v
Strasbourg
20:00
Lucon
v
Bourg-Peronnas
20:00
Paris FC
v
Boulogne
20:00
US Colomiers
v
Marseille Consolat
samedi, 29 novembre 2014
14:30
Dunkerque
v
Avranches

France – CFA:: groupe A

samedi, 29 novembre 2014
16:00
Lille B
v
Paris Saint Germain B
18:00
Beauvais
v
Entente SSG
18:00
Croix
v
Calais
18:00
Dieppe
v
Sedan
18:00
Lens B
v
Quevilly
18:00
Mantes
v
US Ivry
18:00
Roye
v
Amiens AC
19:00
Romorantin
v
Arras

France – CFA:: groupe B

samedi, 29 novembre 2014
14:30
Saint Etienne B
v
Drancy
14:30
Sochaux B
v
Montceau
16:00
ASM Belfort
v
Viry Chatillon
18:00
Jura Sud
v
Sarre-Union
18:00
Raon L Etape
v
Yzeure
18:00
Troyes B
v
Fleury Merogis U.S
18:30
Moulins
v
CM Aubervilliers
dimanche, 30 novembre 2014
14:30
Metz B
v
Mulhouse

France – CFA:: groupe C

samedi, 29 novembre 2014
16:00
Marignane
v
Rodez
16:30
AS Beziers
v
Lyon B
18:00
Monaco B
v
Monts Or Azergues
18:00
Montpellier B
v
Lyon la Duchere
18:00
Nice B
v
Martigues
18:00
Sete
v
Grenoble
18:00
US Le Pontet
v
St. Priest
18:00
Villefranche sur Saone
v
Hyeres

France – CFA:: groupe D

samedi, 29 novembre 2014
18:00
Lorient B
v
Trelissac
18:00
Nantes B
v
Pau
18:00
Pontivy
v
Mont-de-Marsan
18:00
Stade Bordelais
v
Vendee Fontenay Foot
18:00
Tarbes
v
Bordeaux B
18:30
Les Herbiers
v
Concarneau
18:30
Plabennec
v
St. Malo
19:00
Limoges
v
Vitre

France – Coupe de France

samedi, 15 novembre 2014
F
i
AS Magenta
0 - 3
Trelissac
F
i
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
3 - 1
Echirolles FC
F
i
Quevilly
2 - 0
Siroco
F
i
Argentre du Plessis
0 - 10
Angers
F
i
Chambly
1 - 2
Troyes
F
i
FC de Limonest
2 - 5
Sochaux
F
i
Saint Berthevin
0 - 7
Laval
F
i
Saint Ouen I Aumone
0 - 3
Amiens AC
F
i
Seltz FC
0 - 4
Strasbourg
F
i
CA Pontarlier
0 - 1
Epinal
F
i
Le Puy
1 - 3
Marseille Consolat
F
i
Aix FC
0 - 4
Arles-Avignon
F
i
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
2 - 1
AS Girancourt
F
i
Paris FC
1 - 0
Vendee Fontenay Foot
F
i
AS Trouville Deauville
1 - 3
Le Havre
F
i
Ain Sud Foot
3 - 4
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Anglet
1 - 0
Balma
F
i
Arras
2 - 0
GFCO Ajaccio
F
i
Aurillac Arpajon
4 - 2
La Rochelle
F
i
Avenir Foot Lozere
2 - 0
Agde
F
i
Avranches
6 - 1
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS
T
A
Bressuire
2 - 1
Vertou
T
A
Dinan-Lehon
2 - 1
St. Malo
T
A
Gonfreville
131 - 1
Orleans
F
i
Louhans Cuiseaux
1 - 0
Colmar
F
i
SC Dinsheim
0 - 3
Auxerre
F
i
Saint Brieuc Ginglin
1 - 4
Plabennec
F
i
Saint Louis Neuweg
2 - 1
Mulhouse
T
A
Semeac
340 - 0
Tarbes
F
i
St Bethunois
1 - 2
Amiens
F
i
St Maur Lusitanos
4 - 3
Creteil
F
i
Vaulx-en-Velin
0 - 2
Jura Sud
T
A
Yzeure
3 - 2
Chauray
F
i
Ales
0 - 1
Ajaccio
F
i
Bourgoin Jallieu
1 - 3
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
i
Brive
0 - 5
Lucon
F
i
Cambrai
1 - 3
Croix
F
i
Esperance St. Dizier
1 - 2
Beauvais
F
i
Laon
4 - 1
ES Villerupt
T
A
Libourne St.Seurin
1 - 2
US Lormont
T
A
Maubeuge
1 - 3
Valenciennes
F
i
Plobannalec AS
1 - 3
Vitre
T
A
Sedan
432 - 2
Champigny F.C. 94
F
i
US Chauvigny
1 - 2
Niort
F
i
Vichy
0 - 9
Dijon
T
A
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
2 - 0
Eglantine Vierzon
F
i
Clemenceau Besancon
2 - 4
Monts Or Azergues
F
i
AS Graces
0 - 5
Brest
T
A
Noisy le Sec
2 - 1
Tefana
F
i
St. Omer
3 - 1
ST Lo Manche
F
i
Vierzon Foot 18
1 - 2
Moulins
F
i
Boulogne
4 - 1
Calais
F
i
US Macouria
0 - 3
Martigues
F
i
Club Franciscain
2 - 0
Sainte Geneviève
dimanche, 16 novembre 2014
T
A
CS Le Moule
341 - 1
Sarreguemines FC
F
i
AS Excelsior
0 - 2
Concarneau
F
i
AS Morhange
0 - 3
Pagny sur Moselle
F
i
Cholet
2 - 0
Aiglon
F
i
FC Chalon
0 - 1
St. Priest
F
i
FC Saverne
1 - 4
Sarre-Union
T
A
Lille Sud
420 - 0
CM Aubervilliers
F
i
Mos 3 Rivieres
2 - 1
SC Bocognano
T
A
Pontivy
452 - 2
AS St Louisienne
F
i
St Mihiel
0 - 4
Bobigny
T
A
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
411 - 1
Carquefou
T
A
Auch Football
0 - 2
Nimes
T
A
Avallon CO
0 - 1
Andrezieux
F
i
Bonchamp
1 - 2
Plouvorn
F
i
Borgo FC
2 - 1
Rhone Vallee FC
T
A
CMS Oissel
231 - 1
US Matoury
F
i
FC des Graves
0 - 1
Stade Bordelais
T
A
Fleury Merogis U.S
1 - 0
Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps
F
i
Forbach
1 - 0
Reims Sainte-Anne
F
i
JSC Bellevue Nantes
1 - 2
Guichen
F
i
Le Mans
1 - 0
Blois
F
i
Loon Plage
2 - 0
SC Herouvillais
F
i
Marssac RS
0 - 3
Clermont Foot
F
i
Meaux Academy Cs
3 - 0
Marck
T
A
Noeux-les-Mines
1 - 2
Red Star
F
i
RC Clermontois
1 - 6
Dunkerque
F
i
Saint Marcellin
0 - 1
Grenoble
T
A
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
450 - 0
ES Paulhan Pezenas
T
A
US Lillebonnaise
2 - 3
Ailly-sur-Somme
F
i
USM Saran
0 - 2
Tours
F
i
Meymac
0 - 6
Chateauroux
F
i
Montceau
0 - 3
Nancy
F
i
Petit-Bard Montpellier
0 - 1
Istres
samedi, 22 novembre 2014
F
i
St Pontivyen
1 - 3
Le Poire Sur Vie

France – Coupe de la ligue

mardi, 28 octobre 2014
F
i
Bastia
3 - 1
Auxerre
T
A
Caen
4 - 3
Clermont Foot
F
i
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 2
Lorient
F
i
Lens
0 - 2
Creteil
F
i
Montpellier
0 - 1
Ajaccio
F
i
Nantes
4 - 0
Laval
T
A
Reims
2 - 3
Arles-Avignon
F
i
Toulouse
1 - 3
Bordeaux
mercredi, 29 octobre 2014
T
A
Nice
233 - 3
Metz
F
i
Rennes
2 - 1
Marseille

France – Super coupe

samedi, 2 août 2014
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Guingamp