Ligue foot : Europa League

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

11:31 (GMT+2)

24 octobre 2017

Europa League – Groupe A

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Astana
4 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
i
Villarreal
2 - 2
Slavia Prague

Europa League – Groupe B

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 2
Young Boys
F
i
Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd

Europa League – Groupe C

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Braga
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
i
Hoffenheim
3 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir

Europa League – Groupe D

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
AC Milan
0 - 0
AEK Athens
F
i
Austria Wien
1 - 3
Rijeka

Europa League – Groupe E

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Atalanta
3 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Everton
1 - 2
Lyon

Europa League – Groupe F

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Sheriff
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
i
Zlin
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn

Europa League – Groupe G

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 2
FC FCSB
F
i
Lugano
3 - 2
Viktoria Plzen

Europa League – Groupe H

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 1
Arsenal

Europa League – Groupe I

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Konyaspor
0 - 2
Salzburg
F
i
Marseille
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes

Europa League – Groupe J

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
F
i
Zorya
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin

Europa League – Groupe K

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Nice
1 - 3
Lazio
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
Vitesse

Europa League – Groupe L

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Vardar Skopje
0 - 6
Real Sociedad
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Rosenborg

Europa League – Qualification

jeudi, 24 août 2017
F
i
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Maritimo
F
i
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
i
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Altach
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Salzburg
4 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
T
A
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
i
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
i
Fenerbahce
1 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
i
Suduva
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
i
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Club Brugge
F
i
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Videoton FC
0 - 4
Partizan Beograd
F
i
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
i
Braga
3 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
i
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
AC Milan
F
i
Marseille
3 - 0
Domzale
F
i
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Ajax
F
i
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FC Krasnodar
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Everton
F
i
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Osijek