Ligue foot : Europa League

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

13:13 (GMT+2)

1 septembre 2014

Europa League – Groupe L

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
19:00
Metalist Kharkiv
v
Trabzonspor
21:05
Legia Warszawa
v
Lokeren

Europa League – Groupe K

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
21:05
Fiorentina
v
Guingamp
21:05
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Dinamo Minsk

Europa League – Groupe J

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
21:05
Rio Ave
v
Dynamo Kyiv
21:05
Steaua Bucuresti
v
AaB

Europa League – Groupe I

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
21:05
SSC Napoli
v
Sparta Prague
21:05
Young Boys
v
Slovan Bratislava

Europa League – Groupe H

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
21:05
Everton
v
Wolfsburg
21:05
Lille
v
FC Krasnodar

Europa League – Groupe G

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
21:05
Sevilla
v
Feyenoord
21:05
Standard Liege
v
Rijeka

Europa League – Groupe F

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
19:00
Dnipro
v
Inter
19:00
FK Karabakh
v
Saint Etienne

Europa League – Groupe E

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Estoril
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Dinamo Moscow

Europa League – Groupe D

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
v
Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Salzburg
v
Celtic

Europa League – Groupe C

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
19:00
Besiktas
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Partizan Beograd
v
Tottenham Hotspur

Europa League – Groupe B

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
19:00
Club Brugge
v
Torino
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
v
HJK

Europa League – Groupe A

jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
19:00
Apollon Limassol
v
FC Zurich
19:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
Villarreal

Europa League – Qualification

jeudi, 28 août 2014
F
i
Lok. Moscow
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
F
i
FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
Real Sociedad
F
i
FK Neftchi
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
T
A
Metalist Kharkiv
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Zimbru
F
i
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 1
Lyon
F
i
FC Sheriff
0 - 3
Rijeka
F
i
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
i
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
Dnipro
F
i
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
i
FC Twente
1 - 1
FK Karabakh
F
i
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
FC Midtjylland
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
i
Feyenoord
4 - 3
Zorya
F
i
Debrecen
0 - 0
Young Boys
F
i
FC Zurich
1 - 1
Trnava
F
i
Rapid Wien
3 - 3
HJK
T
A
Saint Etienne
431 - 0
Karabukspor
F
i
Sparta Prague
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
i
Torino
1 - 0
RNK Split
F
i
Borussia Monchengladbach
7 - 0
FK Sarajevo
F
i
Hull City
2 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
Inter
6 - 0
Stjarnan
F
i
Nacional
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
F
i
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
i
Villarreal
4 - 0
FC Astana
F
i
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Grasshoppers
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
i
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Aktobe
F
i
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Elfsborg