Ligue foot : Estonie

Premium liiga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

02:14 (GMT+1)

18 décembre 2017

Classement

Estonie – Premium liiga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Flora Tallinn36286210028+7290
2Levadia Tallinn36259210620+8684
3Nomme JK Kalju36246610132+6978
4FCI Tallinn362051110347+5665
5Trans Narva36136174663–1745
6Paide Linnameeskond36108184788–4138
7Tammeka36910174063–2337
8Tulevik Viljandi3684243495–6128
9Parnu JK Vaprus36223229146–1178
10JK Sillamae Kalev36106205276–2436

Resultats

Estonie – Premium liiga

samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
1 - 1
Tammeka
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
0 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
0 - 0
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
8 - 1
Trans Narva
A
n
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 4
FCI Tallinn
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Tammeka
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Trans Narva
0 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 0
FCI Tallinn
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
6 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
A
n
Tammeka
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Tammeka
2 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Trans Narva
0 - 7
Flora Tallinn
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 2
Tammeka
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 1
Trans Narva
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
A
n
Flora Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 4
FCI Tallinn
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 2
FCI Tallinn
F
i
Trans Narva
0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 7
JK Sillamae Kalev
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Tammeka
0 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 1
Tammeka
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
4 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
A
n
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
6 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
1 - 3
Trans Narva
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
0 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
FCI Tallinn
F
i
Trans Narva
3 - 1
Tammeka
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
mardi, 12 septembre 2017
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
5 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
i
FCI Tallinn
6 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
A
n
Trans Narva
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Trans Narva
3 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Flora Tallinn
0 - 4
Nomme JK Kalju
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Tammeka
1 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
3 - 1
Trans Narva
F
i
FCI Tallinn
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 3
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Tammeka
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Trans Narva
1 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 1
Tammeka
A
n
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
4 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Flora Tallinn
2 - 4
FCI Tallinn
mardi, 22 août 2017
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 1
Trans Narva
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
0 - 9
Levadia Tallinn
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
F
i
Tammeka
2 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 3
FCI Tallinn
samedi, 19 août 2017
A
n
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Tammeka
0 - 2
Trans Narva
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
7 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
mardi, 15 août 2017
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
0 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Trans Narva
1 - 3
FCI Tallinn
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Tammeka
1 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
lundi, 14 août 2017
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
samedi, 12 août 2017
A
n
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
9 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Tammeka
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
2 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
Flora Tallinn
3 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 1
Trans Narva
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
8 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 8
Flora Tallinn
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Tammeka
3 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
i
Trans Narva
1 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
FCI Tallinn
1 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
mardi, 1 août 2017
F
i
Trans Narva
0 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
Trans Narva
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 4
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 3
Tammeka
vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 4
FCI Tallinn
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
5 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Tammeka
2 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
A
n
FCI Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
FCI Tallinn
7 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 0
Trans Narva
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Tammeka
1 - 4
FCI Tallinn
F
i
Flora Tallinn
3 - 3
Levadia Tallinn
dimanche, 9 juillet 2017
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
0 - 0
Flora Tallinn
A
n
Nomme JK Kalju
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
3 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
samedi, 8 juillet 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
2 - 1
Tammeka
F
i
Trans Narva
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
vendredi, 7 juillet 2017
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
samedi, 1 juillet 2017
A
n
Tammeka
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Tammeka
2 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
vendredi, 30 juin 2017
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
lundi, 19 juin 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
4 - 1
Trans Narva
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
vendredi, 16 juin 2017
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
FCI Tallinn
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 10
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Trans Narva
1 - 2
Tammeka
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 5
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
8 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
samedi, 3 juin 2017
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Tammeka
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn
vendredi, 2 juin 2017
A
n
JK Sillamae Kalev
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 3
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 2
Trans Narva
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 0
FCI Tallinn
mardi, 30 mai 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
2 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Trans Narva
0 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
Tammeka
lundi, 29 mai 2017
F
i
Flora Tallinn
3 - 2
JK Sillamae Kalev
mardi, 23 mai 2017
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
2 - 0
Tammeka
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
5 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 0
Trans Narva
lundi, 22 mai 2017
A
n
FCI Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
FCI Tallinn
11 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Tammeka
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
2 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
A
n
Trans Narva
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Trans Narva
3 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
FCI Tallinn
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Trans Narva
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
i
FCI Tallinn
3 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
vendredi, 12 mai 2017
F
i
Tammeka
0 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 1
FCI Tallinn
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
5 - 1
Tammeka
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
Flora Tallinn
7 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 1
Trans Narva
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
6 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Trans Narva
3 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
vendredi, 28 avril 2017
A
n
Levadia Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
8 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Tammeka
1 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
mardi, 25 avril 2017
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 1
Tammeka
A
n
Tulevik Viljandi
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Flora Tallinn
4 - 2
Trans Narva
lundi, 24 avril 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
2 - 2
JK Sillamae Kalev
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Tammeka
0 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Trans Narva
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 2
Trans Narva
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
8 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
vendredi, 21 avril 2017
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
i
FCI Tallinn
0 - 1
Flora Tallinn
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 6
FCI Tallinn
F
i
Trans Narva
1 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
FCI Tallinn
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
F
i
Tammeka
1 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
3 - 1
Trans Narva
A
n
Paide Linnameeskond
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
vendredi, 7 avril 2017
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 3
Tammeka
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
3 - 2
FCI Tallinn
samedi, 1 avril 2017
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 3
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
i
Trans Narva
2 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Flora Tallinn
4 - 0
Tammeka
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
0 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
FCI Tallinn
5 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 1
JK Sillamae Kalev
A
n
Flora Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
F
i
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
7 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Tammeka
1 - 1
Trans Narva
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Levadia Tallinn
5 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Tammeka
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
Tammeka
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
2 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Trans Narva
1 - 2
FCI Tallinn
vendredi, 10 mars 2017
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 1
Flora Tallinn
samedi, 4 mars 2017
A
n
Paernu Linnameeskond
v
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 5
Trans Narva
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
F
i
Flora Tallinn
1 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
vendredi, 3 mars 2017
F
i
Tammeka
2 - 0
FCI Tallinn