Ligue foot : Espagne

Segunda B:: groupe IV resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:07 (GMT+2)

27 juin 2017

Classement

Espagne – Segunda B:: groupe IV

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Lorca FC38211075239+1373
2Real Murcia38191094829+1967
3Villanovense38181285532+2366
4Cartagena38181194935+1465
5Merida381810105133+1864
6Melilla38141863925+1460
7Marbella FC381610124645+158
8Granada B381411136048+1253
9Linense381313124148–752
10Futbol Club Jumilla381212143237–548
11Cordoba B381212144342+148
12Recreativo Huelva381017113541–647
13Extremadura381113143748–1146
14CD El Ejido 201238137184047–746
15San Fernando CD38137184252–1046
16Linares Deportivo38129174046–645
17Atletico Sanluqueno CF38109193651–1539
18Atletico Mancha Real38108204464–2038
19Real Jaen38716153743–637
20La Roda38513203658–2228

Resultats

Espagne – Segunda B:: groupe IV

dimanche, 14 mai 2017
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 0
Villanovense
F
i
Cartagena
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Linense
F
i
Melilla
1 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Merida
3 - 0
La Roda
F
i
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Extremadura
F
i
San Fernando CD
4 - 1
Linares Deportivo
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Lorca FC
2 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
vendredi, 12 mai 2017
F
i
Granada B
2 - 1
Cordoba B
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
i
Cordoba B
2 - 2
Melilla
F
i
La Roda
0 - 4
Real Murcia
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
i
Linense
2 - 0
Cartagena
F
i
Villanovense
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Merida
F
i
Extremadura
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Linares Deportivo
1 - 0
Granada B
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Granada B
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Melilla
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Merida
3 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Cartagena
2 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Cordoba B
F
i
Real Jaen
1 - 2
Extremadura
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 3
Real Murcia
F
i
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Linense
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
La Roda
1 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 0
Merida
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Melilla
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 0
La Roda
F
i
Linense
1 - 1
Granada B
F
i
Villanovense
3 - 0
Cartagena
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 0
Real Jaen
F
i
Extremadura
2 - 0
Marbella FC
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
i
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Lorca FC
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
Merida
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
i
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 1
Extremadura
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Melilla
0 - 1
Linense
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Granada B
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
jeudi, 13 avril 2017
F
i
La Roda
2 - 5
Cordoba B
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 2
Melilla
F
i
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
i
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Villanovense
1 - 3
Granada B
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 1
San Fernando CD
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
i
Real Jaen
2 - 0
Marbella FC
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Merida
F
i
Linares Deportivo
2 - 1
La Roda
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 1
Cordoba B
F
i
Granada B
2 - 3
Extremadura
F
i
Melilla
0 - 0
Villanovense
F
i
La Roda
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Real Murcia
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
i
Lorca FC
2 - 2
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Merida
5 - 1
Linense
F
i
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
F
i
Extremadura
0 - 1
Melilla
F
i
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Cartagena
F
i
Real Jaen
4 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Linense
1 - 0
La Roda
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Merida
F
i
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Villanovense
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
Granada B
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Cordoba B
2 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Granada B
3 - 2
Real Jaen
F
i
La Roda
1 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Melilla
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Linense
F
i
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 3
Real Murcia
F
i
Merida
2 - 2
Villanovense
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Extremadura
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 3
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Linense
3 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Melilla
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Cordoba B
F
i
Villanovense
2 - 1
La Roda
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
i
Cartagena
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 1
Merida
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 2
Granada B
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
F
i
Cordoba B
3 - 0
Linense
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Granada B
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
i
Melilla
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Villanovense
F
i
La Roda
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
i
Linares Deportivo
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Real Jaen
F
i
Merida
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
San Fernando CD
3 - 1
Real Murcia
dimanche, 26 février 2017
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 1
Melilla
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 1
Cordoba B
F
i
Linense
2 - 2
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 2
Lorca FC
F
i
Real Jaen
0 - 1
Merida
F
i
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Granada B
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Villanovense
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
La Roda
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Extremadura
F
i
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Melilla
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
i
Merida
3 - 0
Marbella FC
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
La Roda
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
i
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Lorca FC
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Linense
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Granada B
1 - 1
Real Murcia
dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
4 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Granada B
1 - 1
Melilla
F
i
Villanovense
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Real Jaen
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
4 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 2
Merida
F
i
Extremadura
0 - 0
Cordoba B
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 1
La Roda
F
i
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Linense
F
i
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
Lorca FC
dimanche, 5 février 2017
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Melilla
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
i
La Roda
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
i
Linares Deportivo
1 - 3
Extremadura
F
i
Linense
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Granada B
F
i
Merida
3 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Villanovense
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Melilla
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
i
Real Jaen
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
i
Cartagena
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Marbella FC
3 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
San Fernando CD
0 - 1
La Roda
F
i
Villanovense
1 - 1
Linense
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Granada B
3 - 0
Merida
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
F
i
Cordoba B
2 - 2
Marbella FC
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Merida
0 - 0
Melilla
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
4 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
i
La Roda
3 - 2
Granada B
F
i
Linares Deportivo
3 - 1
Real Jaen
F
i
Linense
1 - 0
Extremadura
F
i
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Real Murcia
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 4
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 2
Cartagena
dimanche, 15 janvier 2017
F
i
Extremadura
4 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Melilla
2 - 1
La Roda
F
i
Real Jaen
1 - 3
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Linense
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 2
Cordoba B
F
i
Lorca FC
2 - 0
Merida
F
i
Marbella FC
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
samedi, 14 janvier 2017
F
i
Granada B
3 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
dimanche, 8 janvier 2017
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Melilla
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Cordoba B
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
i
La Roda
2 - 3
Lorca FC
F
i
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Cartagena
F
i
Linense
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
i
Merida
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
i
Villanovense
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 0
Granada B
dimanche, 18 décembre 2016
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 0
Melilla
F
i
Extremadura
0 - 2
Real Murcia
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 3
Lorca FC
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 3
Granada B
F
i
La Roda
0 - 0
Merida
F
i
Linares Deportivo
3 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
i
Linense
0 - 2
Marbella FC
F
i
Villanovense
4 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Cartagena
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Real Jaen
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
F
i
Granada B
3 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Melilla
2 - 1
Cordoba B
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 1
La Roda
F
i
Real Jaen
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
3 - 0
Extremadura
F
i
Lorca FC
3 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Merida
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 1
Linense
dimanche, 4 décembre 2016
F
i
Cordoba B
4 - 0
Lorca FC
F
i
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Melilla
F
i
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 2
La Roda
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
i
Linense
0 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Granada B
F
i
Villanovense
3 - 1
Marbella FC
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
0 - 1
Merida
dimanche, 27 novembre 2016
F
i
Granada B
3 - 0
Linense
F
i
Melilla
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Real Jaen
4 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
La Roda
2 - 3
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 3
Real Murcia
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Merida
1 - 2
Cordoba B
F
i
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Marbella FC
3 - 2
Extremadura
dimanche, 20 novembre 2016
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
3 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 1
La Roda
F
i
Extremadura
0 - 2
Cartagena
F
i
Linense
2 - 1
Melilla
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Real Jaen
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Lorca FC
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
i
Linares Deportivo
0 - 1
Merida
F
i
Villanovense
1 - 0
San Fernando CD
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
3 - 2
Granada B
dimanche, 13 novembre 2016
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
3 - 1
Real Murcia
F
i
Granada B
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Melilla
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
San Fernando CD
1 - 3
Extremadura
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 0
Cordoba B
F
i
La Roda
1 - 2
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Lorca FC
3 - 2
Linense
F
i
Marbella FC
2 - 2
Real Jaen
F
i
Merida
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Cartagena
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
dimanche, 6 novembre 2016
F
i
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Lorca FC
F
i
Villanovense
3 - 1
Melilla
F
i
Real Jaen
2 - 0
Cartagena
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 1
Granada B
F
i
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Linense
2 - 5
Merida
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
La Roda
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
i
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Marbella FC
mercredi, 2 novembre 2016
F
i
Granada B
2 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
i
La Roda
0 - 0
Linense
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
2 - 3
Linares Deportivo
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
6 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Cartagena
3 - 0
Marbella FC
F
i
Merida
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Real Jaen
F
i
Melilla
0 - 1
Extremadura
dimanche, 30 octobre 2016
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 2
Melilla
F
i
Linense
2 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Real Jaen
2 - 1
Granada B
F
i
Linares Deportivo
1 - 1
Cordoba B
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Cartagena
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
La Roda
F
i
Extremadura
0 - 3
Lorca FC
F
i
Marbella FC
2 - 3
San Fernando CD
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 0
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Villanovense
1 - 0
Merida
dimanche, 23 octobre 2016
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 3
Linense
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Granada B
1 - 2
Marbella FC
F
i
Melilla
2 - 1
Real Jaen
F
i
La Roda
2 - 2
Villanovense
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Linares Deportivo
0 - 1
Real Murcia
F
i
Lorca FC
3 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Merida
5 - 1
Extremadura
F
i
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Cartagena
dimanche, 16 octobre 2016
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Lorca FC
F
i
Linense
1 - 1
Cordoba B
F
i
Villanovense
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Cartagena
2 - 1
Granada B
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 3
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 - 2
Merida
F
i
Extremadura
0 - 2
La Roda
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Melilla
dimanche, 9 octobre 2016
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 5
Villanovense
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
i
La Roda
1 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Marbella FC
F
i
Linares Deportivo
0 - 0
Linense
F
i
Merida
1 - 0
Real Jaen
F
i
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
3 - 0
Real Murcia
samedi, 8 octobre 2016
F
i
Granada B
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
i
Melilla
1 - 1
Cartagena
dimanche, 2 octobre 2016
F
i
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Melilla
F
i
Real Jaen
0 - 1
La Roda
F
i
Cartagena
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
i
Extremadura
0 - 3
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Merida
F
i
Villanovense
2 - 1
Cordoba B
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Linense
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Granada B
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
Lorca FC
1 - 3
San Fernando CD
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Cordoba B
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
i
La Roda
0 - 1
Marbella FC
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
i
Linares Deportivo
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Linense
3 - 1
Real Murcia
F
i
Merida
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
4 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Melilla
1 - 1
Granada B
dimanche, 18 septembre 2016
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Melilla
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Linense
F
i
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Merida
F
i
Villanovense
3 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 2
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Cartagena
5 - 3
La Roda
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
Granada B
0 - 1
Lorca FC
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 2
Cordoba B
F
i
Real Jaen
2 - 2
Atletico Mancha Real
dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
F
i
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Melilla
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
1 - 0
Cartagena
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Real Murcia
F
i
Linense
0 - 2
Villanovense
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
1 - 2
Marbella FC
F
i
La Roda
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
F
i
Linares Deportivo
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Merida
1 - 0
Granada B
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 1
Extremadura
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 1
Real Jaen
dimanche, 4 septembre 2016
F
i
Melilla
4 - 0
Merida
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Lorca FC
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 0
Linense
F
i
Real Jaen
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
i
Villanovense
0 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Granada B
2 - 1
La Roda
F
i
San Fernando CD
2 - 3
CD El Ejido 2012
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
Marbella FC
3 - 1
Cordoba B
F
i
Cartagena
3 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
La Roda
1 - 1
Melilla
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 3
Granada B
F
i
Merida
2 - 2
Lorca FC
F
i
Atletico Mancha Real
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
i
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Marbella FC
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 0
Extremadura
F
i
Linense
3 - 1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Cartagena
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Real Jaen
F
i
Villanovense
1 - 0
Real Murcia
dimanche, 21 août 2016
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Merida
F
i
Granada B
1 - 1
Atletico Mancha Real
F
i
Lorca FC
3 - 2
La Roda
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Marbella FC
3 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Melilla
2 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Real Jaen
5 - 2
Linense
F
i
Cartagena
2 - 0
Linares Deportivo
F
i
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Cordoba B
F
i
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla