Ligue foot : Espagne

Coupe du Roi resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

09:58 (GMT+2)

18 juin 2018

Resultats

Espagne – Coupe du Roi

samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Sevilla
0 - 5
Barcelona
jeudi, 8 février 2018
F
i
Valencia
0 - 2
Barcelona
mercredi, 7 février 2018
F
i
Sevilla
2 - 0
Leganes
jeudi, 1 février 2018
F
i
Barcelona
1 - 0
Valencia
mercredi, 31 janvier 2018
F
i
Leganes
1 - 1
Sevilla
jeudi, 25 janvier 2018
F
i
Barcelona
2 - 0
Espanyol
mercredi, 24 janvier 2018
T
A
Alaves
232 - 1
Valencia
F
i
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Leganes
mardi, 23 janvier 2018
F
i
Sevilla
3 - 1
Atletico Madrid
jeudi, 18 janvier 2018
F
i
Leganes
0 - 1
Real Madrid
mercredi, 17 janvier 2018
F
i
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
i
Valencia
2 - 1
Alaves
F
i
Espanyol
1 - 0
Barcelona
jeudi, 11 janvier 2018
F
i
Levante
0 - 2
Espanyol
F
i
Sevilla
2 - 1
Cadiz
F
i
Barcelona
5 - 0
Celta Vigo
mercredi, 10 janvier 2018
F
i
Alaves
2 - 0
SD Formentera
F
i
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
F
i
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Numancia
mardi, 9 janvier 2018
F
i
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
Valencia
4 - 0
Las Palmas
jeudi, 4 janvier 2018
F
i
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Barcelona
F
i
Leganes
1 - 0
Villarreal
F
i
Espanyol
1 - 2
Levante
F
i
Numancia
0 - 3
Real Madrid
mercredi, 3 janvier 2018
F
i
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 4
Atletico Madrid
F
i
SD Formentera
1 - 3
Alaves
F
i
Cadiz
0 - 2
Sevilla
F
i
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Valencia
jeudi, 30 novembre 2017
F
i
Alaves
3 - 0
Getafe
F
i
Espanyol
3 - 2
Tenerife
F
i
Villarreal
3 - 0
Ponferradina
F
i
Real Betis
3 - 5
Cadiz
F
i
Valencia
4 - 1
Real Zaragoza
mercredi, 29 novembre 2017
F
i
Barcelona
5 - 0
Real Murcia
F
i
Real Sociedad
2 - 3
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
Sevilla
4 - 0
Cartagena
F
i
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
SD Formentera
F
i
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Elche
F
i
Las Palmas
2 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
mardi, 28 novembre 2017
F
i
Leganes
1 - 0
Valladolid
F
i
Malaga
1 - 1
Numancia
F
i
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Eibar
F
i
Levante
1 - 1
Girona
F
i
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Fuenlabrada
jeudi, 26 octobre 2017
F
i
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
i
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 4
Las Palmas
F
i
Girona
0 - 2
Levante
F
i
Fuenlabrada
0 - 2
Real Madrid
F
i
Tenerife
0 - 0
Espanyol
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
F
i
SD Formentera
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
i
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Villarreal
F
i
Valladolid
1 - 2
Leganes
F
i
Eibar
1 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
i
Elche
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
F
i
Cartagena
0 - 3
Sevilla
F
i
Numancia
2 - 1
Malaga
F
i
Getafe
0 - 1
Alaves
F
i
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Valencia
F
i
Cadiz
1 - 2
Real Betis
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 3
Barcelona
jeudi, 21 septembre 2017
F
i
Leonesa
0 - 4
Valladolid
F
i
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Lugo
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Cordoba
1 - 4
Tenerife
T
A
SD Formentera
4 - 3
Logrones
F
i
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 1
Ponferradina
F
i
CD Calahorra
1 - 3
Fuenlabrada
T
A
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
i
Cadiz
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
i
Hercules
0 - 1
Elche
F
i
Real Murcia
3 - 1
UE Olot
mardi, 19 septembre 2017
T
A
Sporting Gijon
131 - 1
Numancia
jeudi, 7 septembre 2017
F
i
Alcorcon
2 - 4
Leonesa
T
A
Osasuna
3 - 2
Albacete
mercredi, 6 septembre 2017
T
A
UE Olot
1 - 0
Alcoyano
F
i
Lorca FC
2 - 4
Cordoba
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
i
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Numancia
F
i
Reus
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
T
A
SD Formentera
541 - 1
SD Tarazona
T
A
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
SD Leioa
F
i
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Merida
T
A
Logrones
870 - 0
AD Union Adarve
T
A
Mallorca
340 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Atletico Baleares
F
i
CF Talavera de la Reina
3 - 1
Antequera
T
A
Elche
3 - 2
Cultural De Durango
F
i
Cartagena
2 - 1
Mirandes
T
A
Hercules
2 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
F
i
Huesca
0 - 2
Valladolid
F
i
Real Murcia
4 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
i
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 3
Tenerife
F
i
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Granada
mardi, 5 septembre 2017
F
i
Cadiz
1 - 0
Almeria
T
A
Gimnastic
131 - 1
Lugo
jeudi, 31 août 2017
F
i
CF Talavera de la Reina
1 - 0
Toledo
mercredi, 30 août 2017
F
i
CD Calahorra
1 - 0
Real Union
T
A
Badalona
132 - 2
Elche
F
i
Pena Sport
1 - 2
Mirandes
F
i
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 0
Pontevedra
F
i
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Racing Santander
F
i
RS Gimnastica
0 - 3
Cultural De Durango
T
A
CD Olimpic Xativa
451 - 1
UE Olot
F
i
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Melilla
F
i
Logrones
4 - 0
Real Aviles CF
F
i
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
F
i
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Cacereno
F
i
Antequera
2 - 0
Arcos CF
F
i
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
i
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 1
Villanovense
T
A
Cartagena
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
T
A
UD San Fernando
1 - 2
Marbella FC