Ligue foot : Espagne

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

10:57 (GMT+1)

14 février 2016

Espagne – Liga BBVA

vendredi, 12 février 2016
F
i
Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
samedi, 13 février 2016
F
i
Real Madrid
4 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
F
i
Villarreal
1 - 0
Malaga
F
i
Valencia
2 - 1
Espanyol
F
i
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Real Betis
dimanche, 14 février 2016
12:00
Real Sociedad
v
Granada
16:00
Sevilla
v
Las Palmas
18:15
Eibar
v
Levante
18:15
Getafe
v
Atletico Madrid
20:30
Barcelona
v
Celta Vigo

Espagne – Liga Adelante

samedi, 13 février 2016
F
i
Almeria
0 - 2
Lugo
F
i
Athletic Bilbao B
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
i
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Elche
F
i
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
i
Mirandes
0 - 0
Alaves
dimanche, 14 février 2016
12:00
Cordoba
v
Zaragoza
17:00
Huesca
v
Girona
17:00
Leganes
v
Osasuna
17:00
Llagostera
v
Albacete
17:00
Real Oviedo
v
Tenerife
19:15
Numancia
v
Mallorca

Espagne – Segunda B:: groupe I

samedi, 13 février 2016
F
i
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Guijuelo
F
i
Pena Sport
2 - 4
Atletico Astorga
F
i
UD Somozas
0 - 0
Compostela
dimanche, 14 février 2016
12:00
Sporting Gijon B
v
Coruxo F.C.
12:00
Valladolid B
v
CD Lealtad
17:00
Burgos CF
v
Cacereno
17:00
Izarra
v
Racing Santander
17:00
Leonesa
v
Tudelano
17:00
Logrones
v
Arandina CF
17:00
Pontevedra
v
Racing de Ferrol

Espagne – Segunda B:: groupe II

samedi, 13 février 2016
F
i
Real Union
3 - 1
Real Sociedad B
F
i
Arenas Getxo
2 - 0
Ebro
F
i
Sestao
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
i
Toledo
1 - 0
La Roda
dimanche, 14 février 2016
12:00
Fuenlabrada
v
Portugalete
12:00
Getafe B
v
SD Leioa
12:00
Mensajero
v
Barakaldo
12:00
SD Amorebieta
v
Real Madrid Castilla
12:30
Guadalajara
v
SD Gernika
16:00
Socuellamos
v
CF Talavera de la Reina
samedi, 13 février 2016
F
i
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 1
Reus
F
i
CE L'Hospitalet
1 - 1
Sabadell
dimanche, 14 février 2016
12:00
Espanyol B
v
Atletico Baleares
12:00
Llosetense
v
Villarreal B
16:00
UE Olot
v
Badalona
17:00
Alcoyano
v
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
CD Olimpic Xativa
v
Eldense
17:00
Hercules
v
Barcelona B
17:00
Pobla Mafumet
v
Valencia B
T
E
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Huracan CF

Espagne – Segunda B:: groupe IV

samedi, 13 février 2016
F
i
Granada B
2 - 2
Almeria B
dimanche, 14 février 2016
12:00
Real Betis B
v
Melilla
12:00
Recreativo Huelva
v
Futbol Club Jumilla
12:00
Villanovense
v
Cadiz
17:00
Algeciras
v
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
Cartagena
v
Merida
17:00
La Hoya Lorca CF
v
Linares Deportivo
17:00
Marbella FC
v
Linense
17:00
Real Murcia
v
CD San Roque de Lepe
18:00
Real Jaen
v
UCAM Murcia

Espagne – Coupe du Roi

mercredi, 10 février 2016
F
i
Valencia
1 - 1
Barcelona
jeudi, 11 février 2016
F
i
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Sevilla

Espagne – Super coupe

vendredi, 14 août 2015
F
i
Athletic Bilbao
4 - 0
Barcelona
lundi, 17 août 2015
F
i
Barcelona
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao