Ligue foot : Egypte

Premier Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:34 (GMT+2)

21 août 2017

Classement

Egypte – Premier Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Al Ahly3425906214+4884
2Misr El-Maqasa3423566534+3174
3El Zamalek3420684224+1866
4Al Masry34195105136+1562
5Smouha SC34151274940+957
6Ismaily SC34121844828+2054
7El Geish341112113843–545
8Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary34128143436–244
9Al Mokawloon Al Arab341111123439–544
10ENPPI3491694538+743
11Petrojet341013112426–243
12Wadi Degla FC34911143538–338
13El Entag El Harby34712153240–833
14El Dakhleya34710173152–2131
15Tanta34710172139–1831
16Aswan FC34611172849–2129
17El Nasr Tadeen3475222766–3926
18Al Sharkeyah3458212448–2423

Resultats

Egypte – Premier Ligue

lundi, 17 juillet 2017
F
i
Al Ahly
2 - 0
El Zamalek
jeudi, 13 juillet 2017
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 1
Smouha SC
lundi, 10 juillet 2017
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Al Masry
vendredi, 7 juillet 2017
F
i
El Geish
1 - 2
ENPPI
jeudi, 6 juillet 2017
F
i
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Petrojet
0 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
mercredi, 5 juillet 2017
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Aswan FC
2 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
El Dakhleya
1 - 0
Tanta
mardi, 4 juillet 2017
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 1
Al Ahly
lundi, 3 juillet 2017
F
i
Smouha SC
1 - 2
El Geish
dimanche, 2 juillet 2017
F
i
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
Petrojet
vendredi, 30 juin 2017
F
i
ENPPI
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
jeudi, 29 juin 2017
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
Aswan FC
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
4 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
Tanta
2 - 2
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
mardi, 27 juin 2017
F
i
Petrojet
0 - 2
El Zamalek
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Al Ahly
2 - 2
ENPPI
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Smouha SC
vendredi, 23 juin 2017
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
Al Masry
F
i
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
2 - 1
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
Tanta
0 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
jeudi, 22 juin 2017
F
i
Aswan FC
2 - 3
Ismaily SC
F
i
El Geish
1 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
ENPPI
3 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
samedi, 17 juin 2017
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 0
Petrojet
vendredi, 16 juin 2017
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Smouha SC
2 - 4
Al Ahly
jeudi, 15 juin 2017
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
0 - 0
El Geish
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 1
Tanta
F
i
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
Ismaily SC
3 - 0
El Dakhleya
lundi, 12 juin 2017
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 1
Smouha SC
lundi, 29 mai 2017
F
i
Al Ahly
2 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 1
Smouha SC
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
F
i
El Dakhleya
3 - 4
El Zamalek
vendredi, 26 mai 2017
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 2
Al Masry
jeudi, 25 mai 2017
F
i
Petrojet
0 - 0
ENPPI
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
mercredi, 24 mai 2017
F
i
Tanta
1 - 3
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
El Geish
2 - 2
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 3
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
ENPPI
3 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
El Geish
1 - 1
Tanta
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 3
El Entag El Harby
jeudi, 18 mai 2017
F
i
Al Masry
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
i
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Petrojet
F
i
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
mercredi, 17 mai 2017
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
1 - 1
Al Ahly
mardi, 9 mai 2017
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
El Geish
lundi, 8 mai 2017
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
El Dakhleya
1 - 0
ENPPI
F
i
Al Ahly
4 - 0
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 1
Al Masry
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
Tanta
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
i
Aswan FC
2 - 0
Smouha SC
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
El Zamalek
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
jeudi, 4 mai 2017
F
i
El Entag El Harby
3 - 0
Tanta
F
i
El Geish
1 - 2
Al Ahly
F
i
ENPPI
1 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
mercredi, 3 mai 2017
F
i
Smouha SC
2 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
i
El Zamalek
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
mardi, 2 mai 2017
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
0 - 0
Petrojet
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Al Ahly
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Tanta
0 - 0
El Zamalek
F
i
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Al Masry
jeudi, 27 avril 2017
F
i
Petrojet
0 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 2
Smouha SC
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
ENPPI
mercredi, 26 avril 2017
F
i
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
3 - 2
El Geish
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 1
Al Sharkeyah
lundi, 24 avril 2017
F
i
Al Masry
0 - 1
El Zamalek
F
i
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Tanta
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
El Geish
0 - 1
Petrojet
F
i
Smouha SC
3 - 3
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
ENPPI
0 - 0
Ismaily SC
F
i
El Entag El Harby
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 1
Aswan FC
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
mercredi, 19 avril 2017
F
i
Tanta
2 - 1
Al Masry
F
i
Ismaily SC
2 - 2
Smouha SC
F
i
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Geish
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
El Dakhleya
3 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
T
E
El Zamalek
0 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Aswan FC
0 - 2
Al Ahly
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Petrojet
0 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Ismaily SC
3 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 1
El Geish
mardi, 11 avril 2017
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 1
Al Ahly
lundi, 10 avril 2017
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 0
El Geish
F
i
El Zamalek
0 - 2
ENPPI
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
jeudi, 6 avril 2017
F
i
Tanta
1 - 1
ENPPI
F
i
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Petrojet
mercredi, 5 avril 2017
F
i
El Geish
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
1 - 0
El Zamalek
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 0
Tanta
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 2
Ismaily SC
F
i
ENPPI
0 - 2
Al Masry
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Smouha SC
2 - 0
El Zamalek
F
i
Al Ahly
4 - 0
El Dakhleya
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Aswan FC
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
jeudi, 23 mars 2017
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
4 - 2
Al Masry
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
1 - 5
Ismaily SC
F
i
El Entag El Harby
1 - 5
Wadi Degla FC
vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Petrojet
2 - 0
Tanta
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
3 - 3
Aswan FC
F
i
El Geish
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
1 - 4
Al Masry
vendredi, 3 mars 2017
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 0
El Zamalek
jeudi, 2 mars 2017
F
i
Smouha SC
2 - 2
ENPPI
mardi, 28 février 2017
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 2
El Geish
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
El Geish
F
i
ENPPI
3 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
vendredi, 24 février 2017
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
El Zamalek
2 - 0
El Nasr Tadeen
jeudi, 23 février 2017
F
i
Tanta
2 - 0
Smouha SC
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 1
Petrojet
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 1
Al Ahly
lundi, 20 février 2017
F
i
El Geish
2 - 3
El Zamalek
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 4
Smouha SC
F
i
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
0 - 1
ENPPI
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
Ismaily SC
vendredi, 17 février 2017
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 1
Tanta
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
mercredi, 15 février 2017
F
i
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
i
El Zamalek
1 - 2
El Entag El Harby
mardi, 14 février 2017
F
i
Smouha SC
2 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
lundi, 13 février 2017
F
i
Tanta
0 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Aswan FC
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
Petrojet
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
vendredi, 30 décembre 2016
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 1
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
Al Masry
2 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
jeudi, 29 décembre 2016
F
i
El Zamalek
0 - 2
Al Ahly
mercredi, 28 décembre 2016
F
i
Tanta
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 0
Petrojet
mardi, 27 décembre 2016
F
i
Smouha SC
2 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
ENPPI
2 - 0
El Geish
samedi, 24 décembre 2016
F
i
El Zamalek
2 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
mercredi, 21 décembre 2016
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
El Zamalek
lundi, 19 décembre 2016
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 4
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
dimanche, 18 décembre 2016
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
0 - 1
Tanta
F
i
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
i
Al Ahly
3 - 1
Al Masry
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
El Geish
1 - 0
Smouha SC
F
i
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
ENPPI
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 2
El Zamalek
mercredi, 14 décembre 2016
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 2
El Dakhleya
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
2 - 3
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
Ismaily SC
5 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 2
Tanta
mardi, 13 décembre 2016
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 0
El Geish
F
i
Smouha SC
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Petrojet
lundi, 12 décembre 2016
F
i
ENPPI
0 - 0
Al Ahly
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
F
i
Tanta
1 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
El Dakhleya
2 - 2
Ismaily SC
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
vendredi, 9 décembre 2016
F
i
El Geish
2 - 2
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 2
Al Masry
F
i
El Entag El Harby
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
ENPPI
F
i
Aswan FC
0 - 0
El Zamalek
F
i
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Smouha SC
lundi, 5 décembre 2016
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 0
Tanta
F
i
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 2
El Geish
dimanche, 4 décembre 2016
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
0 - 3
El Entag El Harby
F
i
ENPPI
1 - 1
Petrojet
F
i
Al Masry
3 - 1
Aswan FC
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 1
Al Ahly
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Dakhleya
jeudi, 1 décembre 2016
F
i
Tanta
1 - 2
El Geish
F
i
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 2
Ismaily SC
mercredi, 30 novembre 2016
F
i
El Dakhleya
2 - 4
Al Masry
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 1
ENPPI
F
i
Al Ahly
3 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
mardi, 29 novembre 2016
F
i
Petrojet
2 - 2
Smouha SC
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 1
El Zamalek
dimanche, 27 novembre 2016
F
i
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Tanta
F
i
ENPPI
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
i
El Geish
1 - 3
El Entag El Harby
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 3
Al Ahly
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
El Zamalek
3 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
vendredi, 25 novembre 2016
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 1
Petrojet
mercredi, 23 novembre 2016
F
i
Tanta
1 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Al Ahly
3 - 0
El Geish
mardi, 22 novembre 2016
F
i
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
Smouha SC
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
4 - 3
ENPPI
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Al Masry
F
i
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
El Zamalek
lundi, 21 novembre 2016
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 0
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 2
Al Ahly
vendredi, 18 novembre 2016
F
i
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Tanta
jeudi, 17 novembre 2016
F
i
ENPPI
1 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
El Geish
2 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 1
Ismaily SC
mercredi, 16 novembre 2016
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
3 - 2
Aswan FC
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
1 - 2
Petrojet
vendredi, 4 novembre 2016
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Geish
F
i
Tanta
0 - 1
Al Ahly
F
i
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
ENPPI
F
i
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Al Masry
jeudi, 3 novembre 2016
F
i
El Dakhleya
1 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 4
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
Smouha SC
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 2
El Nasr Tadeen
lundi, 31 octobre 2016
F
i
Al Masry
4 - 0
Tanta
F
i
Smouha SC
2 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
i
ENPPI
1 - 2
El Zamalek
dimanche, 30 octobre 2016
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
1 - 2
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
Al Ahly
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
El Geish
0 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Petrojet
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
2 - 2
El Dakhleya
jeudi, 27 octobre 2016
F
i
Ismaily SC
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 3
ENPPI
F
i
El Zamalek
0 - 0
Smouha SC
mercredi, 26 octobre 2016
F
i
Tanta
0 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 1
Al Sharkeyah
mardi, 25 octobre 2016
F
i
El Dakhleya
2 - 3
El Geish
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
Petrojet
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
i
ENPPI
3 - 1
Tanta
vendredi, 21 octobre 2016
F
i
El Geish
1 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
jeudi, 20 octobre 2016
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 2
Petrojet
F
i
Smouha SC
1 - 2
Al Masry
F
i
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Aswan FC
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
El Dakhleya
0 - 2
Al Ahly
vendredi, 14 octobre 2016
F
i
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
jeudi, 13 octobre 2016
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
El Geish
F
i
ENPPI
1 - 3
Smouha SC
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
2 - 2
El Entag El Harby
mercredi, 12 octobre 2016
F
i
Tanta
0 - 0
Petrojet
F
i
Aswan FC
0 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Al Masry
0 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
vendredi, 30 septembre 2016
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
ENPPI
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
3 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
jeudi, 29 septembre 2016
F
i
Petrojet
2 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
El Geish
1 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 2
El Zamalek
mercredi, 28 septembre 2016
F
i
Smouha SC
3 - 2
Tanta
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
0 - 1
Al Masry
F
i
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Al Masry
2 - 0
El Nasr Tadeen
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Smouha SC
2 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
vendredi, 23 septembre 2016
F
i
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Petrojet
F
i
ENPPI
2 - 2
Al Sharkeyah
jeudi, 22 septembre 2016
F
i
Tanta
1 - 0
Aswan FC
F
i
Ismaily SC
1 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 2
Al Ahly
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
3 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
Tanta
F
i
El Geish
2 - 1
Al Masry
F
i
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Ismaily SC
vendredi, 16 septembre 2016
F
i
Al Sharkeyah
1 - 2
Smouha SC
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
jeudi, 15 septembre 2016
F
i
Aswan FC
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
F
i
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 4
ENPPI