Ligue foot : Egypte

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

08:58 (GMT+1)

26 février 2017

Egypte – Premier Ligue

jeudi, 23 février 2017
F
i
Tanta
2 - 0
Smouha SC
F
i
Aswan FC
1 - 1
Petrojet
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 1
Al Ahly
vendredi, 24 février 2017
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
El Zamalek
2 - 0
El Nasr Tadeen
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
El Geish
F
i
ENPPI
3 - 3
Misr El-Maqasa
lundi, 27 février 2017
13:45
AL Fayoum
v
Naser Al Fekrya
13:45
Bani Sweef
v
Dayrot
13:45
El Badri
v
Madina Monowara
13:45
El Gounah
v
Suhag
13:45
El Minya
v
Al Asyoty Sport
13:45
Kima Aswan
v
Tameh
13:45
Tahta
v
El Wasty
13:45
Telephonat Bani Sweif
v
Aluminium Naq Hammadi
mardi, 21 février 2017
F
i
Al Nasr
1 - 1
El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
F
i
Al Tersana
1 - 1
Montakhab Suez
F
i
Al zarka
0 - 0
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
F
i
Coca Cola
1 - 1
FC Masr
F
i
Itesalat
0 - 0
Nogoom El Mostakbal
F
i
Manshyat el Shohadaa
1 - 1
Ceramica Cleopatra
F
i
Marekh
1 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
i
National Bank
0 - 2
Olympic El Qanah FC
F
i
El Sekka El Hadid
0 - 3
Ittihad Al Shorta
lundi, 27 février 2017
16:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
v
National Bank
mardi, 21 février 2017
F
i
El Horreya
1 - 2
El Hodood
mercredi, 22 février 2017
F
i
Bader
2 - 1
Kafr El Shaikh
F
i
EL Hamam
1 - 2
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
i
Meiah Elbehairah
1 - 2
El Mansura
F
i
Nabarouh
2 - 2
Markaz Shabab Koom Hamada
F
i
Pharco FC
2 - 0
Dekernes
F
i
Sed Elmahla
0 - 2
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
F
i
Sherben
2 - 0
Alaab Damanhour
F
i
Ghazl Al Mehalla
1 - 0
Al Olympi
jeudi, 21 avril 2016
T
A
Al Asyoty Sport
231 - 1
El Nasr Tadeen
T
A
Al Sharkeyah
650 - 0
Al Tersana
F
i
Alaab Damanhour
0 - 0
Tanta
dimanche, 10 avril 2016
F
i
Borsead
3 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
F
i
Domiat
1 - 0
Marekh
F
i
Markaz Shabab Soyer
0 - 1
Al Sharkeyah
F
i
Montakhab Suez
2 - 0
Al zarka
F
i
Olympic El Qanah FC
0 - 0
Manshyat el Shohadaa
dimanche, 10 avril 2016
F
i
Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
1 - 1
Sed Elmahla
F
i
El Mansura
6 - 0
El Senbellawin
F
i
Sers Elyan
1 - 1
Kahraba Talkha
F
i
Sherben
2 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
F
i
Tanta
3 - 1
Dekernes
dimanche, 10 avril 2016
F
i
Al Olympi
1 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
i
EL Hamam
0 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
F
i
Kafr El Shaikh
3 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
F
i
Koom Hamada
5 - 0
Shabab Aldabaa
F
i
Pharco FC
3 - 1
Bader
dimanche, 17 avril 2016
F
i
El Senbellawin
0 - 1
EL Hamam
F
i
Itesalat
1 - 0
Port Fouad
jeudi, 21 avril 2016
F
i
Asyut Petroleum
1 - 2
El Wasty