Ligue foot : Ecosse

Premiership resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

08:40 (GMT+2)

30 juin 2016

Classement

Ecosse – Premiership

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Aberdeen00000000
1Celtic00000000
1Dundee FC00000000
1Hamilton Academical00000000
1Hearts00000000
1Inverness CT00000000
1Kilmarnock00000000
1Motherwell00000000
1Partick Thistle00000000
1Rangers00000000
1Ross County00000000
1St.Johnstone00000000

Matchs

Ecosse – Premiership

samedi, 6 août 2016
16:00
Hearts
v
Celtic
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Motherwell
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Rangers
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Ross County
v
Dundee FC
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Aberdeen
samedi, 13 août 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hearts
A
j
Celtic
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Rangers
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Ross County
16:00
Motherwell
v
St.Johnstone
samedi, 20 août 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Hearts
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Rangers
v
Motherwell
16:00
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Celtic
samedi, 27 août 2016
16:00
Celtic
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Rangers
16:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hearts
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Celtic
v
Rangers
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hearts
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Ross County
v
Motherwell
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Celtic
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Rangers
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hearts
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Rangers
16:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hearts
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Motherwell
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Celtic
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hearts
16:00
Rangers
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Ross County
v
St.Johnstone
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Ross County
16:00
Celtic
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hearts
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Rangers
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell
16:00
Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Hearts
v
Rangers
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Dundee FC
mercredi, 26 octobre 2016
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Hearts
20:45
Motherwell
v
Inverness CT
20:45
Rangers
v
St.Johnstone
20:45
Ross County
v
Celtic
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Hearts
16:00
Motherwell
v
Ross County
16:00
Rangers
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
16:00
Celtic
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hearts
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Ross County
v
Rangers
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hearts
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic
16:00
Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Rangers
v
Dundee FC
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Ross County
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Celtic
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Rangers
16:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Motherwell
v
Celtic
16:00
Rangers
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Ross County
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Inverness CT
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Celtic
16:00
Rangers
v
Hearts
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
16:00
Celtic
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Rangers
16:00
Hearts
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Ross County
v
Aberdeen
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Motherwell
samedi, 24 décembre 2016
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hearts
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Rangers
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Ross County
v
Partick Thistle
mercredi, 28 décembre 2016
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Celtic
v
Ross County
20:45
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Inverness CT
v
Motherwell
20:45
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Rangers
samedi, 31 décembre 2016
16:00
Dundee FC
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hearts
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Rangers
v
Celtic
16:00
Ross County
v
Inverness CT
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Celtic
v
Hearts
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County
16:00
Motherwell
v
Rangers
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical
mercredi, 1 février 2017
20:45
Celtic
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Inverness CT
20:45
Hearts
v
Rangers
20:45
Partick Thistle
v
St.Johnstone
20:45
Ross County
v
Motherwell
samedi, 4 février 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hearts
16:00
Rangers
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Celtic
samedi, 18 février 2017
16:00
Celtic
v
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Rangers
16:00
Hearts
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Ross County
v
St.Johnstone
samedi, 25 février 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Ross County
16:00
Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Rangers
16:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock
mercredi, 1 mars 2017
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Hearts
v
Ross County
20:45
Inverness CT
v
Celtic
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Motherwell
20:45
Rangers
v
St.Johnstone
samedi, 11 mars 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell
16:00
Celtic
v
Rangers
16:00
Hearts
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Dundee FC
samedi, 18 mars 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hearts
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Celtic
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Ross County
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Motherwell
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Rangers
v
Hamilton Academical
samedi, 1 avril 2017
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hearts
v
Celtic
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Ross County
16:00
Rangers
v
Motherwell
mercredi, 5 avril 2017
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Inverness CT
20:45
Celtic
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Rangers
20:45
Motherwell
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Ross County
v
Dundee FC
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Hearts
samedi, 8 avril 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Rangers
16:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County
16:00
Hearts
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Inverness CT
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Motherwell
samedi, 15 avril 2017
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hearts
16:00
Motherwell
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Rangers
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Ross County
v
Celtic
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Aberdeen