Ligue foot : Ecosse

Premiership resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:18 (GMT+2)

27 juin 2017

Classement

Ecosse – Premiership

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Aberdeen00000000
1Celtic00000000
1Dundee FC00000000
1Hamilton Academical00000000
1Hearts00000000
1Hibernian00000000
1Kilmarnock00000000
1Motherwell00000000
1Partick Thistle00000000
1Rangers00000000
1Ross County00000000
1St.Johnstone00000000

Matchs

Ecosse – Premiership

samedi, 5 août 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Celtic
v
Hearts
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Ross County
16:00
Hibernian
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Motherwell
v
Rangers
samedi, 12 août 2017
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Celtic
16:00
Rangers
v
Hibernian
16:00
Ross County
v
Aberdeen
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Motherwell
samedi, 19 août 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hibernian
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic
16:00
Motherwell
v
Ross County
16:00
Rangers
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle
samedi, 26 août 2017
16:00
Celtic
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hibernian
16:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Ross County
v
Rangers
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic
16:00
Hearts
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Rangers
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Ross County
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hibernian
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Celtic
v
Ross County
16:00
Dundee FC
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hearts
16:00
Hibernian
v
Motherwell
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Rangers
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
16:00
Hearts
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Rangers
v
Celtic
16:00
Ross County
v
Hibernian
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Celtic
v
Hibernian
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hearts
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Rangers
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County
16:00
Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
16:00
Celtic
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hibernian
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Ross County
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Rangers
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
16:00
Hearts
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hibernian
16:00
Motherwell
v
Celtic
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Rangers
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Motherwell
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Hibernian
v
Hearts
20:45
Rangers
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Ross County
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Ross County
16:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Hearts
v
Rangers
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hibernian
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
St.Johnstone
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hibernian
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hearts
16:00
Rangers
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Ross County
v
Motherwell
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Celtic
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hibernian
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hearts
16:00
Rangers
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Ross County
v
Celtic
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
16:00
Celtic
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Rangers
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hibernian
16:00
Hearts
v
Ross County
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
v
St.Johnstone
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Rangers
16:00
Celtic
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hearts
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hibernian
16:00
Ross County
v
Dundee FC
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hibernian
v
Celtic
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hearts
16:00
Rangers
v
Ross County
mercredi, 13 décembre 2017
20:45
Celtic
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Hearts
v
Dundee FC
20:45
Hibernian
v
Rangers
20:45
Partick Thistle
v
Motherwell
20:45
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Aberdeen
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hibernian
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County
16:00
Hearts
v
Celtic
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Motherwell
16:00
Rangers
v
St.Johnstone
samedi, 23 décembre 2017
16:00
Celtic
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hibernian
v
Ross County
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Rangers
16:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hearts
mercredi, 27 décembre 2017
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Hearts
v
Hibernian
20:45
Rangers
v
Motherwell
20:45
Ross County
v
St.Johnstone
samedi, 30 décembre 2017
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hearts
16:00
Celtic
v
Rangers
16:00
Hibernian
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Ross County
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Dundee FC
mercredi, 24 janvier 2018
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Hibernian
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Hearts
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
St.Johnstone
20:45
Motherwell
v
Ross County
20:45
Partick Thistle
v
Celtic
20:45
Rangers
v
Aberdeen
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Celtic
v
Hibernian
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hearts
v
Motherwell
16:00
Ross County
v
Rangers
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Partick Thistle
mercredi, 31 janvier 2018
20:45
Celtic
v
Hearts
20:45
Hibernian
v
Motherwell
20:45
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee FC
20:45
Partick Thistle
v
Rangers
20:45
Ross County
v
Aberdeen
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical
samedi, 3 février 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Ross County
16:00
Hearts
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic
16:00
Motherwell
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Rangers
v
Hibernian
samedi, 17 février 2018
16:00
Celtic
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Rangers
16:00
Hibernian
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Ross County
v
Hearts
samedi, 24 février 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hibernian
16:00
Rangers
v
Hearts
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Ross County
mercredi, 28 février 2018
20:45
Celtic
v
Dundee FC
20:45
Hearts
v
Kilmarnock
20:45
Hibernian
v
Hamilton Academical
20:45
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen
20:45
Ross County
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Rangers
samedi, 10 mars 2018
16:00
Dundee FC
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Motherwell
16:00
Hibernian
v
Hearts
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Rangers
v
Celtic
samedi, 17 mars 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Hearts
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Motherwell
v
Celtic
16:00
Rangers
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Hibernian
samedi, 31 mars 2018
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Celtic
v
Ross County
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Hearts
16:00
Hibernian
v
Partick Thistle
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Motherwell
v
Rangers
samedi, 7 avril 2018
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic
16:00
Hearts
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Kilmarnock
16:00
Rangers
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Ross County
v
Hibernian
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Motherwell