Ligue foot : Ecosse

Scottish Cup resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:47 (GMT+2)

29 juin 2017

Resultats

Ecosse – Scottish Cup

samedi, 27 mai 2017
F
i
Celtic
2 - 1
Aberdeen
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Celtic
2 - 0
Rangers
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Hibernian
2 - 3
Aberdeen
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
F
i
Celtic
4 - 1
St. Mirren
F
i
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Partick Thistle
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
Rangers
6 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
i
Hibernian
3 - 1
Ayr United
mercredi, 22 février 2017
F
i
Hibernian
3 - 1
Hearts
mardi, 14 février 2017
T
A
Clyde
1 - 2
Ayr United
T
A
Hamilton Academical
301 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Hearts
0 - 0
Hibernian
F
i
Rangers
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
Celtic
6 - 0
Inverness CT
F
i
Ayr United
1 - 1
Clyde
F
i
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 1
Hamilton Academical
F
i
East Fife
2 - 3
St. Mirren
F
i
Ross County
0 - 1
Aberdeen
F
i
St.Johnstone
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
mardi, 31 janvier 2017
F
i
Clyde
3 - 2
Stirling Albion
mercredi, 25 janvier 2017
T
A
Hearts
4 - 2
Raith Rovers
mardi, 24 janvier 2017
T
A
Queen's Park
452 - 2
Ayr United
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
F
i
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Hearts
F
i
Albion Rovers
0 - 3
Celtic
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Rangers
2 - 1
Motherwell
F
i
Aberdeen
4 - 0
Stranraer
F
i
Alloa Athletic
2 - 3
Dunfermline Athletic
F
i
Ayr United
0 - 0
Queen's Park
F
i
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1 - 8
Hibernian
F
i
Dundee FC
0 - 2
St. Mirren
F
i
Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Falkirk
F
i
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
F
i
Livingston
0 - 1
East Fife
F
i
Partick Thistle
4 - 0
Formartine Utd
F
i
Ross County
6 - 2
Dundee United
F
i
St.Johnstone
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
F
i
Stirling Albion
2 - 2
Clyde
F
i
Elgin City
1 - 2
Inverness CT
mercredi, 7 décembre 2016
F
i
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
East Fife
mardi, 6 décembre 2016
F
i
Clyde
5 - 0
Arbroath
F
i
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
Beith Juniors
0 - 6
Greenock Morton
F
i
Formartine Utd
4 - 0
Annan Athletic
F
i
Stenhousemuir
3 - 1
Forres Mechanics
F
i
Stranraer
2 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Stirling Albion
2 - 0
Wick Academy
mardi, 29 novembre 2016
F
i
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Queen of South
F
i
Brechin City
0 - 1
Ayr United
F
i
East Fife
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
i
Queen's Park
2 - 0
Montrose
F
i
St. Mirren
5 - 1
Spartans FC
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
0 - 0
Dumbarton
F
i
Airdrieonians
1 - 2
Livingston
F
i
Buckie Thistle
3 - 5
Dunfermline Athletic
F
i
Forres Mechanics
2 - 2
Stenhousemuir
F
i
Peterhead
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
i
Elgin City
8 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
mardi, 1 novembre 2016
F
i
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Edinburgh City
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
East Stirlingshire
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
i
Formartine Utd
7 - 2
Banks O'Dee
F
i
Forres Mechanics
4 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 6
Buckie Thistle
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
F
i
Annan Athletic
0 - 0
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Arbroath
3 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
BSC Glasgow
0 - 1
Beith Juniors
F
i
Banks O'Dee
2 - 2
Formartine Utd
F
i
Berwick Rangers
2 - 3
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Brora Rangers
0 - 2
Clyde
F
i
Buckie Thistle
1 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 4
Elgin City
F
i
Huntly
0 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Linlithgow Rose
0 - 3
Stirling Albion
F
i
Preston
0 - 3
Montrose
F
i
Wick Academy
4 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
Forres Mechanics
F
i
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2 - 1
Cove Rangers
mercredi, 5 octobre 2016
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 0
Leith Athletic
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
4 - 1
Turriff United
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
6 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Lossiemouth
0 - 4
Forres Mechanics
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
Leith Athletic
0 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
BSC Glasgow
3 - 1
Rothes
F
i
Beith Juniors
6 - 0
Strathspey Thistle
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Clachnacuddin
1 - 2
Stirling University FC
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 3
Wick Academy
F
i
Deveronvale
0 - 3
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
East Kilbride
9 - 1
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
Forres Mechanics
2 - 2
Lossiemouth
F
i
Fort William
1 - 4
Brora Rangers
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 1
Fraserburgh
F
i
Girvan
1 - 2
Huntly
F
i
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 6
Buckie Thistle
F
i
Keith
0 - 1
Banks O'Dee
F
i
Nairn County
2 - 3
Preston
F
i
Selkirk
0 - 3
Linlithgow Rose
F
i
Turriff United
1 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic