Ligue foot : Ecosse

Scottish Cup resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

07:19 (GMT+1)

21 janvier 2017

Matchs

Ecosse – Scottish Cup

samedi, 21 janvier 2017
13:30
Rangers
v
Motherwell
16:00
Aberdeen
v
Stranraer
16:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Dunfermline Athletic
16:00
Ayr United
v
Queen's Park
16:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
v
Hibernian
16:00
Dundee FC
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Elgin City
v
Inverness CT
16:00
Greenock Morton
v
Falkirk
16:00
Kilmarnock
v
Hamilton Academical
16:00
Livingston
v
East Fife
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Formartine Utd
16:00
Ross County
v
Dundee United
16:00
St.Johnstone
v
Stenhousemuir
16:00
Stirling Albion
v
Clyde

Resultats

Ecosse – Scottish Cup

mercredi, 7 décembre 2016
F
i
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
East Fife
mardi, 6 décembre 2016
F
i
Clyde
5 - 0
Arbroath
F
i
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
Beith Juniors
0 - 6
Greenock Morton
F
i
Formartine Utd
4 - 0
Annan Athletic
F
i
Stenhousemuir
3 - 1
Forres Mechanics
F
i
Stranraer
2 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Stirling Albion
2 - 0
Wick Academy
mardi, 29 novembre 2016
F
i
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Queen of South
F
i
Brechin City
0 - 1
Ayr United
F
i
East Fife
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
i
Queen's Park
2 - 0
Montrose
F
i
St. Mirren
5 - 1
Spartans FC
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
0 - 0
Dumbarton
F
i
Airdrieonians
1 - 2
Livingston
F
i
Buckie Thistle
3 - 5
Dunfermline Athletic
F
i
Forres Mechanics
2 - 2
Stenhousemuir
F
i
Peterhead
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
i
Elgin City
8 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
mardi, 1 novembre 2016
F
i
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Edinburgh City
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
East Stirlingshire
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
i
Formartine Utd
7 - 2
Banks O'Dee
F
i
Forres Mechanics
4 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 6
Buckie Thistle
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
F
i
Annan Athletic
0 - 0
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Arbroath
3 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
BSC Glasgow
0 - 1
Beith Juniors
F
i
Banks O'Dee
2 - 2
Formartine Utd
F
i
Berwick Rangers
2 - 3
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Brora Rangers
0 - 2
Clyde
F
i
Buckie Thistle
1 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 4
Elgin City
F
i
Huntly
0 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Linlithgow Rose
0 - 3
Stirling Albion
F
i
Preston
0 - 3
Montrose
F
i
Wick Academy
4 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
Forres Mechanics
F
i
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2 - 1
Cove Rangers
mercredi, 5 octobre 2016
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 0
Leith Athletic
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
4 - 1
Turriff United
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
6 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Lossiemouth
0 - 4
Forres Mechanics
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
Leith Athletic
0 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
BSC Glasgow
3 - 1
Rothes
F
i
Beith Juniors
6 - 0
Strathspey Thistle
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Clachnacuddin
1 - 2
Stirling University FC
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 3
Wick Academy
F
i
Deveronvale
0 - 3
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
East Kilbride
9 - 1
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
Forres Mechanics
2 - 2
Lossiemouth
F
i
Fort William
1 - 4
Brora Rangers
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 1
Fraserburgh
F
i
Girvan
1 - 2
Huntly
F
i
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 6
Buckie Thistle
F
i
Keith
0 - 1
Banks O'Dee
F
i
Nairn County
2 - 3
Preston
F
i
Selkirk
0 - 3
Linlithgow Rose
F
i
Turriff United
1 - 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic