Ligue foot : Ecosse

Challenge Cup resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:25 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2018

Matchs

Ecosse – Challenge Cup

samedi, 17 février 2018
16:00
Inverness CT
v
Crusaders
20:35
TNS
v
Dumbarton

Resultats

Ecosse – Challenge Cup

dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
T
A
TNS
430 - 0
Queen of South
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Dundee United
1 - 2
Crusaders
F
i
Dumbarton
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
F
i
Inverness CT
1 - 0
Falkirk
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Cove Rangers
0 - 3
Crusaders
F
i
Falkirk
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
F
i
Inverness CT
3 - 0
Peterhead
T
A
Montrose
1 - 3
Queen of South
F
i
St. Mirren
1 - 3
Raith Rovers
F
i
TNS
4 - 0
Elgin City
F
i
Dundee United
1 - 0
Linfield
vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Stranraer
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
T
A
TNS
651 - 1
Livingston
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
T
A
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Connah's Quay
F
i
Aberdeen U20
2 - 4
Inverness CT
F
i
Berwick Rangers
0 - 5
Queen of South
F
i
Buckie Thistle
0 - 3
Dunfermline Athletic
F
i
Crusaders
3 - 2
Motherwell U20
F
i
Dundee United
3 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
i
Elgin City
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
i
Hamilton Academical U20
1 - 3
Cove Rangers
F
i
Peterhead
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
F
i
Raith Rovers
4 - 0
Ross County U20
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 2
Linfield
F
i
St. Mirren
3 - 1
Hearts U20
F
i
Sligo Rovers
1 - 2
Falkirk
vendredi, 1 septembre 2017
F
i
Stranraer
2 - 0
Partick Thistle U20
mardi, 29 août 2017
T
A
Ayr United
561 - 1
Montrose
mercredi, 16 août 2017
F
i
Dundee FC U20
2 - 4
Alloa Athletic
F
i
Motherwell U20
2 - 1
Queen's Park
F
i
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Rangers FC U20
F
i
East Stirlingshire
1 - 5
Ayr United
mardi, 15 août 2017
F
i
Ross County U20
2 - 1
Forfar Athletic
F
i
Aberdeen U20
1 - 0
St.Johnstone U20
T
E
Albion Rovers
0 - 3
Spartans FC
F
i
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Celtic U20
T
A
Clyde
2 - 3
Stranraer
F
i
Dundee United
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
i
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 0
Arbroath
F
i
East Fife
0 - 2
Peterhead
T
A
Formartine United
2 - 3
Hearts U20
F
i
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Livingston
F
i
Hamilton Academical U20
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
i
Hibernian U20
1 - 2
Elgin City
F
i
Kilmarnock U20
0 - 2
Berwick Rangers
F
i
Partick Thistle U20
6 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Queen of South
4 - 0
Airdrieonians
F
i
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Brora Rangers
F
i
St. Mirren
2 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Cove Rangers
F
i
Stirling Albion
1 - 3
Montrose
F
i
Buckie Thistle
2 - 1
Brechin City