Ligue foot : Ecosse

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

13:34 (GMT+2)

27 août 2016

Ecosse – Premiership

vendredi, 26 août 2016
F
i
Kilmarnock
1 - 1
Rangers
samedi, 27 août 2016
16:00
Celtic
v
Aberdeen
16:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Ross County
16:00
Inverness CT
v
St.Johnstone
16:00
Motherwell
v
Dundee FC
16:00
Partick Thistle
v
Hearts

Ecosse – Championship

samedi, 27 août 2016
16:00
Ayr United
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Dundee United
v
Raith Rovers
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Queen of South
16:00
Falkirk
v
Dumbarton
16:00
Hibernian
v
Greenock Morton

Ecosse – League 1

samedi, 27 août 2016
16:00
Albion Rovers
v
Alloa Athletic
16:00
East Fife
v
Brechin City
16:00
Queen's Park
v
Livingston
16:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Airdrieonians
16:00
Stranraer
v
Peterhead

Ecosse – League 2

samedi, 27 août 2016
16:00
Arbroath
v
Stirling Albion
16:00
Clyde
v
Cowdenbeath
16:00
Edinburgh City
v
Berwick Rangers
16:00
Forfar Athletic
v
Elgin City
16:00
Montrose
v
Annan Athletic

Ecosse – Highland League

mercredi, 24 août 2016
F
i
Cove Rangers
6 - 0
Huntly
samedi, 27 août 2016
16:00
Buckie Thistle
v
Forres Mechanics
16:00
Clachnacuddin
v
Strathspey Thistle
16:00
Cove Rangers
v
Fraserburgh
16:00
Formartine Utd
v
Fort William
16:00
Keith
v
Nairn County
16:00
Lossiemouth
v
Inverurie Loco Works
16:00
Rothes
v
Deveronvale
16:00
Turriff United
v
Brora Rangers
16:00
Wick Academy
v
Huntly

Ecosse – Lowland League

samedi, 27 août 2016
16:00
BSC Glasgow
v
Spartans FC
16:00
Civil Service Strollers
v
East Stirlingshire
16:00
East Kilbride
v
Gala Fairydean Rovers
16:00
Edinburgh University
v
Gretna FC 2008
16:00
Hawick Royal Albert
v
Preston
16:00
Selkirk
v
Stirling University FC
16:00
Vale of Leithen
v
Cumbernauld Colts
16:00
Whitehill
v
Dalbeattie Star

Ecosse – Challenge Cup

mardi, 16 août 2016
T
A
Partick Thistle U20
561 - 1
Queen's Park
F
i
Aberdeen U20
1 - 3
Forfar Athletic
F
i
Albion Rovers
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical U20
F
i
Brechin City
4 - 1
Cove Rangers
F
i
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Celtic U20
F
i
Elgin City
2 - 0
Hearts U20
F
i
Motherwell U20
1 - 2
Airdrieonians
F
i
Stranraer
7 - 1
Spartans FC
F
i
Peterhead
3 - 2
Brora Rangers
mercredi, 17 août 2016
F
i
Rangers FC U20
1 - 3
Stenhousemuir
T
A
Arbroath
2 - 3
East Fife
F
i
Turriff United
1 - 0
Montrose

Ecosse – Coupe de la ligue

mardi, 9 août 2016
F
i
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Inverness CT
F
i
Dundee United
3 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
i
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Greenock Morton
F
i
Hibernian
1 - 3
Queen of South
F
i
Rangers
5 - 0
Peterhead
mercredi, 10 août 2016
F
i
Ayr United
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
i
Celtic
5 - 0
Motherwell
F
i
St.Johnstone
3 - 2
Hearts

Ecosse – Scottish Cup

samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
Colville Park AFC
1 - 0
Edusport Academy
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
T
A
Dumbarton
563 - 3
Peterhead
F
i
Dundee FC
7 - 0
Forfar Athletic
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
Falkirk
2 - 0
Brechin City
F
i
St.Johnstone
4 - 0
Stirling Albion
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
Inverness CT
7 - 0
Arbroath
dimanche, 31 juillet 2016
F
i
Dundee United
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
Raith Rovers
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
i
Ross County
7 - 0
Cove Rangers
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Queen's Park
F
i
Queen of South
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
East Stirlingshire
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
i
Stranraer
0 - 3
Motherwell
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
Hamilton Academical
2 - 1
Livingston
F
i
St. Mirren
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers
T
A
Kilmarnock
350 - 0
Albion Rovers