Ligue foot : Ecosse

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

11:38 (GMT+2)

24 octobre 2017

Ecosse – Premiership

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Hearts
1 - 0
St.Johnstone
F
i
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Dundee FC
F
i
Ross County
2 - 1
Hamilton Academical
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
20:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Partick Thistle
20:45
Hibernian
v
Hearts
20:45
St.Johnstone
v
Ross County
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
20:45
Aberdeen
v
Celtic
20:45
Dundee FC
v
Motherwell
20:45
Rangers
v
Kilmarnock

Ecosse – Championship

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Brechin City
0 - 1
Queen of South
F
i
Dundee United
0 - 2
Inverness CT
F
i
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 1
Livingston
F
i
Falkirk
0 - 0
St. Mirren
F
i
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Dumbarton

Ecosse – League 1

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Albion Rovers
0 - 1
Queen's Park
F
i
Alloa Athletic
4 - 1
East Fife
F
i
Arbroath
7 - 1
Airdrieonians
F
i
Forfar Athletic
0 - 5
Ayr United
A
b
Stranraer
1 - 1
Raith Rovers

Ecosse – League 2

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Montrose
F
i
Clyde
1 - 4
Peterhead
F
i
Cowdenbeath
0 - 3
Stirling Albion
F
i
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
i
Elgin City
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir

Ecosse – Highland League

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Deveronvale
0 - 3
Forres Mechanics
F
i
Rothes
6 - 0
Lossiemouth
F
i
Brora Rangers
0 - 5
Formartine United
F
i
Buckie Thistle
4 - 1
Fraserburgh
F
i
Clachnacuddin
0 - 4
Inverurie Loco Works
F
i
Cove Rangers
6 - 2
Keith
F
i
Huntly
3 - 2
Wick Academy
F
i
Strathspey Thistle
0 - 2
Nairn County
F
i
Turriff United
6 - 2
Fort William
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
20:45
Formartine United
v
Huntly
20:45
Forres Mechanics
v
Buckie Thistle
20:45
Fort William
v
Nairn County
20:45
Fraserburgh
v
Clachnacuddin
20:45
Inverurie Loco Works
v
Turriff United
20:45
Keith
v
Brora Rangers
20:45
Lossiemouth
v
Deveronvale
20:45
Rothes
v
Cove Rangers

Ecosse – Coupe de la ligue

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Hibernian
2 - 4
Celtic
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Rangers
0 - 2
Motherwell

Ecosse – Lowland League

samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 3
Vale of Leithen

Ecosse – Scottish Cup

vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Banks O'Dee
2 - 0
Selkirk
F
i
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
F
i
Buckie Thistle
6 - 2
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 5
Brora Rangers
F
i
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Deveronvale
0 - 2
Glenafton Athletic
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 2
Fraserburgh
F
i
Elgin City
3 - 1
Edusport Academy
F
i
Formartine United
4 - 0
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Keith
0 - 3
Clyde
F
i
Montrose
4 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Nairn County
1 - 2
Cove Rangers
F
i
Peterhead
9 - 0
Colville Park
F
i
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Clachnacuddin
F
i
Stirling Albion
3 - 5
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale

Ecosse – Challenge Cup

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Stranraer
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Cove Rangers
0 - 3
Crusaders
F
i
Falkirk
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
F
i
Inverness CT
3 - 0
Peterhead
T
A
Montrose
1 - 3
Queen of South
F
i
St. Mirren
1 - 3
Raith Rovers
F
i
TNS
4 - 0
Elgin City
F
i
Dundee United
1 - 0
Linfield
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Brechin City
0 - 3
Falkirk
F
i
Forfar Athletic
1 - 2
Inverness CT
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Elgin City
0 - 3
Peterhead
T
d
Hearts
132 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
T
d
Dundee FC
341 - 1
Dundee United
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Alloa Athletic
0 - 3
Hibernian
T
d
Arbroath
450 - 0
Ross County
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Annan Athletic
1 - 6
Ayr United
F
i
Kilmarnock
3 - 0
Dumbarton
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Greenock Morton
5 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
i
Motherwell
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
T
d
Queen of South
432 - 2
Albion Rovers
F
i
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Stenhousemuir
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Partick Thistle
1 - 0
Stranraer
F
i
St. Mirren
5 - 0
Airdrieonians