Ligue foot : Danemark

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

11:04 (GMT+2)

28 août 2014

Danemark – Superligaen

samedi, 30 août 2014
17:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Randers FC
dimanche, 31 août 2014
13:00
Silkeborg
v
AaB
15:00
FC Midtjylland
v
Esbjerg fB
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
Broendby IF
19:00
OB
v
FC Koebenhavn
lundi, 1 septembre 2014
19:00
Hobro
v
FC Vestsjaelland

Danemark – NordicBet Ligaen

jeudi, 28 août 2014
19:00
AGF
v
Fredericia
vendredi, 29 août 2014
18:30
Vejle Boldklub
v
AB
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
v
Lyngby
dimanche, 31 août 2014
15:00
HB Koge
v
AC Horsens
15:00
Skive
v
Broenshoej
15:00
Viborg
v
FC Roskilde

Danemark – 2. Division:: est

jeudi, 28 août 2014
19:00
B 93
v
Helsingor FC
samedi, 30 août 2014
13:00
Avedore
v
B 1908
14:00
GVI
v
Herlev
15:00
Frem BK
v
Rishoj
15:00
Sollerod-Vedbaek
v
Avarta
dimanche, 31 août 2014
13:00
Fremad Amager
v
Svebolle
13:00
Hvidovre IF
v
HIK
15:00
Nykobing FC
v
Holbaek

Danemark – 2. Division:: ouest

vendredi, 29 août 2014
18:30
Kjellerup
v
Naesby BK
19:00
Marienlyst
v
Ringkobing
19:00
Thisted FC
v
Brabrand IF
samedi, 30 août 2014
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Odder
14:00
FC Sydvest
v
Blokhus FC
14:00
Middelfart
v
FC Svendborg
15:00
Varde IF
v
Skovbakken
dimanche, 31 août 2014
14:00
Naestved
v
Kolding B

Danemark – DBU Pokalen

mercredi, 27 août 2014
F
i
Sveboelle
1 - 5
FC Vestsjaelland
F
i
Naestved
1 - 2
HB Koge
vendredi, 29 août 2014
18:00
Birkeroed
v
B 1903
19:00
SC Egedal
v
Greve
samedi, 30 août 2014
14:00
AB Taarnby
v
Ballerup-Skovlunde
14:00
Taastrup FC
v
Fredensborg BI
15:00
KFUM Roskilde
v
Fremad Valby
15:00
Vanloese
v
Jaegersborg
dimanche, 31 août 2014
13:30
NB Bornholm
v
Kastrup B.
samedi, 30 août 2014
12:00
Ringsted
v
Doellefjelde-Musse
12:00
Slagelse
v
FC Soenderborg
13:00
Naestved II
v
FC Skanderborg
13:30
Dalum
v
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
15:00
FA 2000
v
B 1909
dimanche, 31 août 2014
13:00
Naesby 2
v
Kalundborg
13:30
Marstal/Rise
v
Otterup
vendredi, 29 août 2014
18:00
Viby IF
v
Lystrup IF
20:00
Vorup
v
Brabrand IF II
samedi, 30 août 2014
13:00
Hobro II
v
Randers Freja
15:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
AaB II
15:00
FC Djursland
v
IF Lyseng
15:00
Holstebro
v
Lindholm
dimanche, 31 août 2014
18:00
Hjoerring IF
v
VRI