Ligue foot : Danemark

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

23:44 (GMT+2)

18 septembre 2014

Danemark – Superligaen

vendredi, 19 septembre 2014
18:30
Randers FC
v
Silkeborg
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
17:00
Hobro
v
Esbjerg fB
dimanche, 21 septembre 2014
14:00
OB
v
SoenderjyskE
16:30
FC Koebenhavn
v
Broendby IF
19:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Midtjylland
lundi, 22 septembre 2014
19:00
FC Vestsjaelland
v
AaB

Danemark – NordicBet Ligaen

mercredi, 17 septembre 2014
F
i
FC Roskilde
0 - 1
AC Horsens
jeudi, 18 septembre 2014
F
i
AGF
0 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
vendredi, 19 septembre 2014
19:00
HB Koge
v
AB
19:00
Skive
v
Vendsyssel FF
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
15:00
Broenshoej
v
AC Horsens
dimanche, 21 septembre 2014
13:00
FC Roskilde
v
Fredericia
19:00
Viborg
v
Lyngby

Danemark – 2. Division:: est

mercredi, 17 septembre 2014
F
i
Hvidovre IF
0 - 1
Helsingor FC
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
13:00
Avedore
v
Frem BK
13:00
B 1908
v
Hvidovre IF
13:00
HIK
v
Rishoj
13:00
Herlev
v
Nykobing FC
15:00
Sollerod-Vedbaek
v
B 93
dimanche, 21 septembre 2014
13:00
Avarta
v
GVI
13:00
Helsingor FC
v
Fremad Amager
13:00
Svebolle
v
Holbaek

Danemark – 2. Division:: ouest

samedi, 20 septembre 2014
13:00
Kolding IF
v
Marienlyst
13:00
Skovbakken
v
Naestved
14:00
Brabrand IF
v
Ringkobing
14:00
Middelfart
v
FC Sydvest
15:00
Blokhus FC
v
Kjellerup
15:00
Naesby BK
v
Kolding B
dimanche, 21 septembre 2014
13:00
FC Svendborg
v
Varde IF
13:00
Odder
v
Thisted FC

Danemark – DBU Pokalen

mardi, 16 septembre 2014
F
i
Marstal/Rise
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
13:00
B 1903
v
Taastrup FC
13:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde
v
Vanloese
13:00
Fremad Valby
v
Birkeroed
13:00
Kastrup B.
v
KFUM Roskilde
13:30
SC Egedal
v
AB Taarnby
15:00
Greve
v
NB Bornholm
15:30
Fredensborg BI
v
Jaegersborg
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
12:00
Slagelse
v
Naesby 2
14:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
v
Otterup
15:00
Doellefjelde-Musse
v
FA 2000
15:00
FC Skanderborg
v
Dalum
15:00
FC Soenderborg
v
Ringsted
dimanche, 21 septembre 2014
13:00
Kalundborg
v
Marstal/Rise
15:00
B 1909
v
Naestved II
vendredi, 19 septembre 2014
20:00
Vorup
v
Hobro II
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
13:00
AaB II
v
FC Djursland
13:00
Lystrup IF
v
VRI
13:00
Randers Freja
v
Hjoerring IF
13:30
Lindholm
v
Viby IF
14:00
IF Lyseng
v
Holstebro
16:15
Brabrand IF II
v
Aarhus Fremad