Ligue foot : Croatie

1. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

05:03 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Croatie – 1. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Dinamo Zagreb3622776834+3473
2Rijeka36224107532+4370
3Hajduk Split3619987038+3266
4Osijek36141485338+1556
5NK Lokomotiva36149134748–151
6Slaven361110153545–1043
7Inter Zapresic361110154364–2143
8Rudes361010164162–2140
9NK Istra 19613669212860–3227
10Cibalia3668223675–3926

Resultats

Croatie – 1. Ligue

samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Rijeka
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Slaven
2 - 1
Osijek
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Rudes
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Cibalia
lundi, 14 mai 2018
F
i
Slaven
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Rudes
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Cibalia
0 - 0
Rijeka
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Osijek
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
jeudi, 10 mai 2018
F
i
Rudes
2 - 0
Slaven
mercredi, 9 mai 2018
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 5
Hajduk Split
F
i
Osijek
3 - 1
Cibalia
mardi, 8 mai 2018
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
3 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Rijeka
5 - 1
Inter Zapresic
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Rudes
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
Osijek
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 1
NK Istra 1961
vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Rijeka
F
i
Slaven
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
Rudes
3 - 2
Cibalia
F
i
Slaven
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Rijeka
F
i
Osijek
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
NK Istra 1961
2 - 4
Inter Zapresic
lundi, 23 avril 2018
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
Rudes
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 3
Slaven
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Rijeka
1 - 0
Osijek
jeudi, 19 avril 2018
F
i
Slaven
3 - 3
Inter Zapresic
mercredi, 18 avril 2018
F
i
Rudes
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Osijek
F
i
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
Cibalia
mardi, 17 avril 2018
F
i
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
Rijeka
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
5 - 2
Slaven
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Cibalia
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Hajduk Split
vendredi, 13 avril 2018
F
i
Osijek
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Rudes
4 - 2
Rijeka
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Slaven
1 - 3
Rijeka
F
i
NK Istra 1961
0 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Rudes
1 - 0
Osijek
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
vendredi, 6 avril 2018
F
i
Cibalia
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
mardi, 3 avril 2018
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Osijek
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Rijeka
F
i
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
i
Osijek
3 - 0
Slaven
jeudi, 29 mars 2018
F
i
Rudes
2 - 1
NK Istra 1961
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Osijek
3 - 3
Hajduk Split
F
i
Rijeka
5 - 1
Cibalia
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Inter Zapresic
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Rudes
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
NK Istra 1961
2 - 1
Slaven
mercredi, 14 mars 2018
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 1
Rudes
F
i
Osijek
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Rijeka
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 1
Osijek
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 4
NK Lokomotiva
F
i
Hajduk Split
3 - 2
NK Istra 1961
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
Slaven
2 - 0
Rudes
mercredi, 7 mars 2018
F
i
Rijeka
4 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Slaven
F
i
Rijeka
3 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Rudes
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
NK Istra 1961
0 - 0
Cibalia
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Hajduk Split
0 - 1
Slaven
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
i
Slaven
2 - 0
Cibalia
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Osijek
2 - 1
Rijeka
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Rudes
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Cibalia
0 - 5
Hajduk Split
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 2
Rudes
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Rijeka
4 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Osijek
2 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Slaven
lundi, 18 décembre 2017
F
i
Slaven
2 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Hajduk Split
5 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
i
Rijeka
3 - 0
Rudes
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Cibalia
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Osijek
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
F
i
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Osijek
3 - 0
Rudes
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Inter Zapresic
3 - 2
Cibalia
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
NK Istra 1961
2 - 1
Rudes
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 3
Cibalia
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Osijek
2 - 0
Slaven
F
i
Rijeka
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Rudes
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 2
Rijeka
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Slaven
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Osijek
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Osijek
1 - 1
Cibalia
F
i
Rijeka
0 - 0
Inter Zapresic
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Rudes
1 - 2
Slaven
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Rijeka
F
i
Slaven
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 4
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Hajduk Split
2 - 3
Rudes
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Osijek
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Slaven
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
F
i
Rudes
1 - 1
Cibalia
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Rijeka
F
i
Osijek
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Rijeka
1 - 2
Osijek
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 0
Slaven
F
i
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Rudes
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Slaven
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
F
i
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
Cibalia
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Rijeka
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Osijek
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Osijek
2 - 1
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Rudes
1 - 5
Rijeka
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Cibalia
2 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
Slaven
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
Rudes
1 - 1
Osijek
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
NK Istra 1961
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
F
i
Slaven
1 - 1
Rijeka
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Hajduk Split
0 - 2
Rijeka
F
i
Rudes
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Slaven
1 - 1
Osijek
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Cibalia
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 2
Rudes
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Rijeka
7 - 0
Cibalia
F
i
Osijek
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Slaven
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Cibalia
2 - 1
Osijek
F
i
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Slaven
2 - 2
Rudes
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
Rijeka
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Rudes
0 - 4
Hajduk Split
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Slaven
F
i
Osijek
3 - 0
Inter Zapresic
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Rijeka
2 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
Cibalia
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Cibalia
3 - 0
Rudes
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 3
Osijek
F
i
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
NK Istra 1961
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Rijeka
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slaven
lundi, 7 août 2017
F
i
Osijek
1 - 0
Rijeka
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Rudes
0 - 2
Inter Zapresic
F
i
Slaven
2 - 1
Cibalia
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
F
i
Osijek
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Inter Zapresic
0 - 1
Slaven
F
i
Rijeka
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Rudes
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
Hajduk Split
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Osijek
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Slaven
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
F
i
Rijeka
4 - 1
Rudes
vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 0
Cibalia
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
F
i
Osijek
1 - 1
Rudes
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Cibalia