Ligue foot : CONCACAF

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

06:08 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2017

CONCACAF – Copa Centroamericana

vendredi, 20 janvier 2017
F
i
Nicaragua
3 - 1
Belize
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Honduras
1 - 1
Costa Rica
F
i
Panama
1 - 0
El Salvador
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
F
i
Belize
0 - 1
Honduras
F
i
El Salvador
1 - 0
Nicaragua
F
i
Panama
1 - 0
Costa Rica
vendredi, 21 octobre 2016
F
i
Pumas
8 - 1
W Connection FC
jeudi, 20 octobre 2016
F
i
Portland Timbers
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
jeudi, 20 octobre 2016
F
i
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 1
Central FC
mercredi, 19 octobre 2016
F
i
CD Arabe Unido
2 - 0
Don Bosco SC
jeudi, 20 octobre 2016
F
i
CD Olimpia
4 - 4
Pachuca
mercredi, 19 octobre 2016
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 3
Alianza FC
mercredi, 19 octobre 2016
F
i
Tigres
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
vendredi, 21 octobre 2016
F
i
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 5
FC Dallas
vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
W Connection FC
2 - 0
Arnett Gardens
samedi, 30 avril 2016
T
A
Don Bosco SC
241 - 1
Central FC
dimanche, 1 mai 2016
F
i
Arnett Gardens
0 - 2
Don Bosco SC
lundi, 2 mai 2016
F
i
W Connection FC
0 - 3
Central FC
vendredi, 26 février 2016
F
i
Atletico San Cristobal
0 - 1
Inter Moengotapoe
samedi, 27 février 2016
F
i
W Connection FC
5 - 1
CS Le Moule
dimanche, 28 février 2016
F
i
CS Le Moule
0 - 4
Atletico San Cristobal
lundi, 29 février 2016
F
i
W Connection FC
3 - 1
Inter Moengotapoe
vendredi, 26 février 2016
F
i
La Gauloise
4 - 1
Somerset Cricket Club Trojans
dimanche, 28 février 2016
F
i
Don Bosco SC
3 - 1
La Gauloise
samedi, 12 mars 2016
F
i
Central FC
6 - 0
Scholars International FC
lundi, 14 mars 2016
F
i
Montego Bay United FC
0 - 1
Central FC
vendredi, 4 mars 2016
F
i
Sporting Vereniging Notch
4 - 8
Arnett Gardens
F
i
CA Pantoja
1 - 0
America des Cayes
dimanche, 6 mars 2016
F
i
America des Cayes
1 - 0
Sporting Vereniging Notch
F
i
CA Pantoja
0 - 1
Arnett Gardens
mercredi, 22 février 2017
3:00
Deportivo Saprissa
v
Pachuca
jeudi, 23 février 2017
2:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
4:00
Tigres
v
Pumas
vendredi, 24 février 2017
2:00
FC Dallas
v
CD Arabe Unido
samedi, 18 février 2017
0:30
Honduras U20
v
Canada U20
3:00
Mexico U20
v
Antigua-Barbuda U20
mardi, 21 février 2017
0:00
Antigua-Barbuda U20
v
Honduras U20
2:30
Mexico U20
v
Canada U20
samedi, 18 février 2017
19:30
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
v
Haiti U20
22:00
USA U20
v
Panama U20
dimanche, 19 février 2017
20:30
Bermuda U20
v
Trinidad-Tobago U20
23:00
Costa Rica U20
v
El Salvador U20
vendredi, 21 avril 2017
23:30
Curacao U17
v
Haiti U17
samedi, 22 avril 2017
2:00
Panama U17
v
Honduras U17
lundi, 24 avril 2017
23:00
Honduras U17
v
Curacao U17
mardi, 25 avril 2017
1:30
Panama U17
v
Haiti U17
samedi, 22 avril 2017
18:30
Cuba U17
v
Suriname U17
21:00
Costa Rica U17
v
Canada U17
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
18:30
Jamaica U17
v
USA U17
21:00
Mexico U17
v
El Salvador U17