Ligue foot : Colombie

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

13:00 (GMT+1)

24 mars 2017

Colombie – Primera A:: apertura

samedi, 25 mars 2017
21:15
Atletico Huila
v
Tolima
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
0:00
Santa Fe
v
Millonarios
1:45
Atletico Junior
v
CD Jaguares
lundi, 27 mars 2017
1:00
Deportivo Cali
v
Deportivo Pasto
3:00
Once Caldas
v
Rionegro Aguilas

Colombie – Primera B:: apertura

mercredi, 22 mars 2017
F
i
Deportes Quindio
1 - 1
Fortaleza FC
samedi, 25 mars 2017
21:15
Fortaleza FC
v
Leones
23:30
Deportivo Pereira
v
Valledupar
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
0:00
Real Santander
v
Bogota FC
23:00
Atletico FC
v
Universitario Popayan
23:00
Barranquilla FC
v
Union Magdalena
23:15
Cucuta
v
Orsomarso
23:30
Llaneros FC
v
Real Cartagena
mardi, 28 mars 2017
3:00
Chico FC
v
Deportes Quindio

Colombie – Copa:: groupe E

mercredi, 22 mars 2017
F
i
Deportivo Cali
3 - 0
Atletico Futbol Club

Colombie – Copa:: groupe H

mercredi, 22 mars 2017
F
i
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima

Colombie – Copa:: groupe A

mercredi, 15 mars 2017
F
i
Atletico Junior
2 - 1
Barranquilla
vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 1
Real Cartagena

Colombie – Copa:: groupe B

jeudi, 16 mars 2017
F
i
Once Caldas
0 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
F
i
Envigado
1 - 0
Leones FC

Colombie – Copa:: groupe C

mercredi, 15 mars 2017
F
i
Union Magdalena
2 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
jeudi, 16 mars 2017
F
i
Bucaramanga
3 - 1
Real Santander

Colombie – Copa:: groupe D

mercredi, 15 mars 2017
F
i
Universitario Popayan
3 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
F
i
Cortulua
0 - 0
Valledupar

Colombie – Copa:: groupe F

mercredi, 15 mars 2017
F
i
Llaneros
4 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Boyaca Chico FC
1 - 1
Fortaleza

Colombie – Copa:: groupe G

mercredi, 15 mars 2017
F
i
Cucuta Deportivo
1 - 0
Bogota CD
F
i
La Equidad
3 - 2
Tigres FC

Colombie – Primera A:: finale

dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Independiente Medellin
samedi, 29 avril 2017
22:00
Atletico FC
v
Chico FC
22:00
Bogota FC
v
Union Magdalena
22:00
Cucuta
v
Deportes Quindio
22:00
Deportivo Pereira
v
Fortaleza FC
22:00
Real Santander
v
Leones
22:00
Universitario Popayan
v
Orsomarso
22:00
Valledupar
v
Real Cartagena