Ligue foot : Chypre

1. Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

01:10 (GMT+2)

23 mai 2018

Classement

Chypre – 1. Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1APOEL Nicosia2620337225+4763
2Apollon Limassol2618716715+5261
3Anorthosis2616824117+2456
4AEK Larnaca2616555724+3353
5AEL Limassol2614663517+1848
6Omonia Nicosia2613585138+1344
7Doxa Katokopia26104123540–534
8Ermis Aradippou2693143549–1430
9Pafos FC2668122338–1526
10Nea Salamis2666142846–1824
11Alki Oroklinis2665153057–2723
12Olympiakos Nicosia2648142255–3320
13Aris Limassol2637161949–3016
14Ethnikos Achnas2615201964–458

Resultats

Chypre – 1. Ligue

dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 4
Nea Salamis
F
i
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Anorthosis
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Pafos FC
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
mercredi, 21 février 2018
F
i
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Anorthosis
4 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 1
Pafos FC
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
AEK Larnaca
6 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
i
Apollon Limassol
5 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
Nea Salamis
0 - 3
AEL Limassol
lundi, 12 février 2018
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 4
AEL Limassol
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Pafos FC
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Anorthosis
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 4
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
mercredi, 7 février 2018
F
i
Anorthosis
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
i
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
mardi, 6 février 2018
F
i
Aris Limassol
0 - 6
Pafos FC
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
7 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
F
i
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
i
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
mercredi, 31 janvier 2018
F
i
Apollon Limassol
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 4
Aris Limassol
F
i
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Anorthosis
F
i
AEK Larnaca
4 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
mardi, 30 janvier 2018
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
AEL Limassol
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
3 - 4
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
5 - 1
Nea Salamis
mercredi, 24 janvier 2018
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 4
Apollon Limassol
lundi, 22 janvier 2018
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
dimanche, 21 janvier 2018
F
i
Nea Salamis
3 - 0
Pafos FC
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
i
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
AEL Limassol
2 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
Anorthosis
3 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
mercredi, 17 janvier 2018
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
i
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
lundi, 15 janvier 2018
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
dimanche, 14 janvier 2018
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 8
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
i
Pafos FC
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
Nea Salamis
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
mercredi, 10 janvier 2018
F
i
Pafos FC
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
lundi, 8 janvier 2018
F
i
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
dimanche, 7 janvier 2018
F
i
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
i
Anorthosis
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
samedi, 6 janvier 2018
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 0
Pafos FC
F
i
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
mercredi, 3 janvier 2018
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 2
Aris Limassol
F
i
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
i
Pafos FC
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
i
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Nea Salamis
mardi, 2 janvier 2018
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
Anorthosis
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
jeudi, 21 décembre 2017
F
i
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Aris Limassol
0 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 6
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Pafos FC
mercredi, 20 décembre 2017
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
F
i
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
i
Anorthosis
0 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
lundi, 18 décembre 2017
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 1
Pafos FC
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Apollon Limassol
5 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
i
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Aris Limassol
0 - 2
Anorthosis
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
lundi, 11 décembre 2017
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
i
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
i
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
AEK Larnaca
5 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
AEL Limassol
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
3 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
i
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Nea Salamis
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Apollon Limassol
6 - 0
Pafos FC
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
mercredi, 29 novembre 2017
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
lundi, 27 novembre 2017
F
i
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Pafos FC
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
F
i
Nea Salamis
2 - 3
Alki Oroklinis
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
6 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
i
Aris Limassol
0 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Anorthosis
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
lundi, 20 novembre 2017
F
i
Pafos FC
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
AEL Limassol
3 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Anorthosis
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 4
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
AEK Larnaca
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
Pafos FC
F
i
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Anorthosis
5 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
4 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas
F
i
Aris Limassol
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Apollon Limassol
4 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
jeudi, 26 octobre 2017
F
i
AEL Limassol
3 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
F
i
Anorthosis
0 - 0
Pafos FC
F
i
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
3 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 3
AEK Larnaca
F
i
Nea Salamis
1 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 5
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
F
i
Pafos FC
4 - 0
Nea Salamis
F
i
AEK Larnaca
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 2
Anorthosis
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Pafos FC
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
AEK Larnaca
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Apollon Limassol
5 - 0
Nea Salamis
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
i
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Anorthosis
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
Anorthosis
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Pafos FC
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Nea Salamis
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Aris Limassol
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
5 - 2
AEK Larnaca
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 1
Anorthosis
F
i
Apollon Limassol
4 - 2
Ermis Aradippou
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
4 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
3 - 3
Aris Limassol
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
i
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
F
i
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 4
AEK Larnaca
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Pafos FC
1 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achnas
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
i
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Nea Salamis
1 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
0 - 1
Anorthosis
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
3 - 0
Pafos FC
F
i
Aris Limassol
1 - 1
Nea Salamis
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Anorthosis
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Aris Limassol