Ligue foot : Chili

Primera:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:45 (GMT+2)

24 juin 2017

Classement

Chili – Primera:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Universidad de Chile159332411+1330
2Colo Colo158522913+1629
3Universidad de Concepcion156631613+324
4Universidad Catolica157262523+223
5Union Espanola156452521+422
6Deportes Iquique155732320+322
7Audax Italiano156452323022
8O'Higgins156452020022
9Deportes Temuco156451717022
10Everton CD155641914+521
11Antofagasta154652118+318
12San Luis155371925–618
13Huachipato155371725–818
14Palestino153571625–914
15Santiago Wanderers153481924–513
16Cobresal1522111637–218

Resultats

Chili – Primera:: clausura

dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Palestino
1 - 0
Everton CD
F
i
Antofagasta
0 - 0
O'Higgins
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
i
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 3
Colo Colo
F
i
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
San Luis
jeudi, 18 mai 2017
F
i
Huachipato
1 - 4
Santiago Wanderers
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
F
i
San Luis
3 - 2
Union Espanola
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Palestino
F
i
Colo Colo
1 - 1
Antofagasta
F
i
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Everton CD
2 - 0
Huachipato
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Cobresal
F
i
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
Everton CD
2 - 3
Colo Colo
F
i
Deportes Iquique
2 - 4
Antofagasta
F
i
Huachipato
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Universidad de Chile
4 - 0
Cobresal
F
i
Palestino
1 - 1
O'Higgins
F
i
San Luis
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Audax Italiano
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Union Espanola
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Everton CD
F
i
O'Higgins
2 - 1
San Luis
F
i
Antofagasta
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
F
i
Colo Colo
0 - 0
Palestino
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Cobresal
3 - 2
Huachipato
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
lundi, 24 avril 2017
F
i
Huachipato
0 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Everton CD
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
i
Palestino
3 - 2
Cobresal
F
i
San Luis
1 - 0
Colo Colo
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Universidad Catolica
5 - 2
O'Higgins
F
i
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Union Espanola
F
i
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Antofagasta
lundi, 17 avril 2017
F
i
Audax Italiano
5 - 2
Universidad Catolica
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
Union Espanola
1 - 2
Palestino
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Antofagasta
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Huachipato
F
i
Colo Colo
3 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Everton CD
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 2
San Luis
lundi, 10 avril 2017
F
i
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
4 - 0
Cobresal
F
i
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
O'Higgins
F
i
San Luis
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Palestino
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
Colo Colo
F
i
Huachipato
0 - 0
Antofagasta
F
i
Everton CD
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Deportes Iquique
3 - 2
Colo Colo
F
i
Huachipato
3 - 2
San Luis
F
i
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
O'Higgins
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Union Espanola
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 1
Everton CD
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
5 - 2
Palestino
mardi, 21 mars 2017
F
i
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
lundi, 20 mars 2017
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Union Espanola
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Everton CD
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Colo Colo
0 - 0
Huachipato
vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
San Luis
2 - 2
Palestino
jeudi, 16 mars 2017
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
O'Higgins
lundi, 13 mars 2017
F
i
Union Espanola
3 - 0
Cobresal
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
F
i
Universidad Catolica
4 - 1
Antofagasta
F
i
Huachipato
0 - 2
O'Higgins
F
i
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 0
San Luis
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Colo Colo
F
i
Palestino
0 - 2
Deportes Iquique
vendredi, 10 mars 2017
F
i
Deportes Temuco
0 - 2
Everton CD
mardi, 7 mars 2017
F
i
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
lundi, 6 mars 2017
F
i
San Luis
0 - 5
Antofagasta
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 2
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Palestino
1 - 3
Universidad de Chile
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
Union Espanola
3 - 0
Huachipato
F
i
Everton CD
2 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
vendredi, 3 mars 2017
F
i
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
lundi, 27 février 2017
F
i
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Union Espanola
dimanche, 26 février 2017
F
i
Audax Italiano
3 - 2
Huachipato
F
i
Deportes Temuco
2 - 2
Colo Colo
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 3
San Luis
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
O'Higgins
4 - 1
Cobresal
F
i
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Palestino
F
i
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
Everton CD
vendredi, 24 février 2017
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
lundi, 20 février 2017
F
i
Union Espanola
5 - 2
Deportes Temuco
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
Colo Colo
2 - 1
O'Higgins
F
i
Antofagasta
5 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
San Luis
1 - 1
Everton CD
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Palestino
0 - 2
Audax Italiano
vendredi, 17 février 2017
F
i
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
Cobresal
F
i
Huachipato
2 - 1
Universidad de Chile
mardi, 14 février 2017
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Huachipato
lundi, 13 février 2017
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Everton CD
2 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Colo Colo
4 - 0
Audax Italiano
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
San Luis
2 - 3
Deportes Iquique
F
i
Huachipato
3 - 2
Palestino
F
i
O'Higgins
2 - 0
Union Espanola
vendredi, 10 février 2017
F
i
Cobresal
3 - 1
Antofagasta
lundi, 6 février 2017
F
i
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
San Luis
dimanche, 5 février 2017
F
i
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Cobresal
F
i
Deportes Iquique
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Palestino
1 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
Antofagasta
0 - 2
Everton CD
F
i
Union Espanola
0 - 3
Colo Colo