Ligue foot : Chili

Primera B:: apertura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

07:24 (GMT+1)

21 janvier 2017

Classement

Chili – Primera B:: apertura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Curico Unido141040249+1534
2San Marcos14932178+930
3Santiago Morning146441811+722
4Rangers145631514+121
5Union San Felipe145541915+420
6Coquimbo Unido146261718–120
7Deportes Copiapo145451410+419
8Magallanes144641715+218
9La Serena144551417–317
10Iberia144462327–416
11Atletico Nublense143651217–515
12Cobreloa143561316–314
13Puerto Montt14275812–413
14Deportes Valdivia142571120–911
15Union La Calera142481023–137

Resultats

Chili – Primera B:: apertura

dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
F
i
Puerto Montt
3 - 0
Iberia
F
i
Cobreloa
2 - 1
Magallanes
F
i
Union San Felipe
3 - 2
Coquimbo Unido
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
F
i
Atletico Nublense
0 - 2
Curico Unido
F
i
La Serena
0 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
dimanche, 4 décembre 2016
F
i
Curico Unido
2 - 0
San Marcos
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 0
Atletico Nublense
F
i
Cobreloa
1 - 0
Puerto Montt
F
i
Magallanes
1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido
F
i
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Rangers
F
i
Iberia
2 - 2
Deportes Copiapo
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
La Serena
1 - 1
Union San Felipe
mardi, 29 novembre 2016
F
i
Union San Felipe
1 - 1
Santiago Morning
dimanche, 27 novembre 2016
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
3 - 4
Curico Unido
F
i
San Marcos
1 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
Atletico Nublense
2 - 2
Union La Calera
F
i
Rangers
1 - 2
La Serena
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Cobreloa
F
i
Puerto Montt
0 - 0
Magallanes
lundi, 21 novembre 2016
F
i
Santiago Morning
0 - 1
Atletico Nublense
dimanche, 20 novembre 2016
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Union San Felipe
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
F
i
Magallanes
3 - 2
Iberia
F
i
Union La Calera
0 - 0
Cobreloa
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
0 - 0
Puerto Montt
F
i
La Serena
1 - 2
San Marcos
lundi, 14 novembre 2016
F
i
Union La Calera
0 - 1
La Serena
dimanche, 13 novembre 2016
F
i
San Marcos
2 - 0
Santiago Morning
F
i
Rangers
2 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
mardi, 8 novembre 2016
F
i
Union San Felipe
1 - 1
Magallanes
dimanche, 6 novembre 2016
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Santiago Morning
F
i
Iberia
4 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
San Marcos
2 - 0
Union La Calera
F
i
Atletico Nublense
1 - 3
Rangers
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
Puerto Montt
0 - 2
Curico Unido
F
i
Cobreloa
0 - 2
La Serena
lundi, 31 octobre 2016
F
i
Curico Unido
3 - 2
Iberia
dimanche, 30 octobre 2016
F
i
Rangers
1 - 2
San Marcos
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
Puerto Montt
F
i
Magallanes
2 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 3
Union San Felipe
F
i
Santiago Morning
2 - 1
Cobreloa
lundi, 17 octobre 2016
F
i
Union San Felipe
3 - 0
Union La Calera
dimanche, 16 octobre 2016
F
i
Iberia
1 - 4
Santiago Morning
F
i
La Serena
3 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
Cobreloa
0 - 0
Curico Unido
F
i
San Marcos
2 - 0
Atletico Nublense
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
3 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
F
i
Puerto Montt
0 - 0
Rangers
dimanche, 2 octobre 2016
F
i
Rangers
1 - 0
Union San Felipe
F
i
Santiago Morning
0 - 1
Magallanes
F
i
Atletico Nublense
0 - 0
La Serena
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
1 - 1
Cobreloa
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Puerto Montt
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
Iberia
mardi, 27 septembre 2016
F
i
Union San Felipe
1 - 1
Atletico Nublense
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
Cobreloa
4 - 0
Rangers
F
i
Iberia
2 - 1
San Marcos
F
i
Magallanes
2 - 3
Union La Calera
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
0 - 0
Santiago Morning
F
i
La Serena
0 - 2
Curico Unido
F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
mercredi, 14 septembre 2016
F
i
Curico Unido
3 - 2
Magallanes
mardi, 13 septembre 2016
F
i
Rangers
0 - 0
Iberia
dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
F
i
Atletico Nublense
2 - 0
Cobreloa
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
F
i
San Marcos
1 - 0
Union San Felipe
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
Santiago Morning
4 - 1
Puerto Montt
F
i
Union La Calera
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 1
La Serena
F
i
Santiago Morning
0 - 0
Curico Unido
F
i
Iberia
3 - 2
Atletico Nublense
F
i
Cobreloa
0 - 0
San Marcos
F
i
Magallanes
2 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
3 - 0
Union La Calera
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 2
Rangers
dimanche, 21 août 2016
F
i
Rangers
2 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
F
i
Atletico Nublense
0 - 0
Puerto Montt
F
i
Union San Felipe
3 - 2
Cobreloa
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 1
Santiago Morning
F
i
San Marcos
1 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
Union La Calera
2 - 0
Iberia
F
i
La Serena
0 - 0
Magallanes
lundi, 15 août 2016
F
i
Santiago Morning
2 - 1
Union La Calera
dimanche, 14 août 2016
F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 1
San Marcos
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Union San Felipe
F
i
Iberia
3 - 2
La Serena
F
i
Magallanes
0 - 0
Rangers
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 0
Atletico Nublense
mardi, 9 août 2016
F
i
Union La Calera
0 - 2
Curico Unido
dimanche, 7 août 2016
F
i
Atletico Nublense
1 - 1
Magallanes
F
i
La Serena
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
F
i
Union San Felipe
1 - 0
Puerto Montt
F
i
Cobreloa
2 - 2
Iberia
F
i
San Marcos
1 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Rangers
1 - 0
Santiago Morning
dimanche, 31 juillet 2016
F
i
Magallanes
1 - 1
San Marcos
F
i
Iberia
2 - 2
Union San Felipe
F
i
Santiago Morning
3 - 0
La Serena
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
Atletico Nublense
T
E
Deportes Valdivia
3 - 0
Union La Calera
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Rangers
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
Cobreloa