Ligue foot : Chili

Coupe resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

23:56 (GMT+2)

20 août 2018

Matchs

Chili – Coupe

samedi, 8 septembre 2018
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
Barnechea
22:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Palestino

Resultats

Chili – Coupe

dimanche, 15 juillet 2018
F
i
Palestino
1 - 0
Cobresal
samedi, 14 juillet 2018
T
A
Barnechea
541 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
Huachipato
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
i
Cobreloa
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
lundi, 9 juillet 2018
F
i
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Huachipato
dimanche, 8 juillet 2018
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 1
Barnechea
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 1
Palestino
samedi, 7 juillet 2018
F
i
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Cobreloa
lundi, 2 juillet 2018
F
i
Huachipato
1 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
dimanche, 1 juillet 2018
F
i
Puerto Montt
3 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
Union La Calera
0 - 2
Palestino
F
i
Atletico Nublense
0 - 1
Cobresal
F
i
San Marcos
0 - 1
Cobreloa
samedi, 30 juin 2018
T
d
Barnechea
301 - 2
Curico Unido
F
i
Union Espanola
0 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
i
Colchagua
0 - 4
Universidad de Chile
lundi, 25 juin 2018
F
i
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Colchagua
dimanche, 24 juin 2018
F
i
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Union Espanola
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
Huachipato
F
i
Palestino
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
i
Cobresal
3 - 0
Atletico Nublense
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
4 - 0
Puerto Montt
samedi, 23 juin 2018
F
i
Curico Unido
0 - 1
Barnechea
F
i
Cobreloa
6 - 0
San Marcos
vendredi, 22 juin 2018
F
i
Colo Colo
2 - 1
Atletico Nublense
jeudi, 21 juin 2018
T
d
O'Higgins
560 - 0
Colchagua
F
i
Union La Calera
1 - 0
Magallanes
lundi, 18 juin 2018
F
i
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Independiente Cauquenes
F
i
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
La Serena
F
i
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
San Marcos
F
i
Huachipato
2 - 0
Rangers
F
i
Magallanes
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
i
Colchagua
0 - 0
O'Higgins
F
i
Universidad Catolica
0 - 2
Cobreloa
F
i
San Luis
0 - 1
Barnechea
samedi, 16 juin 2018
T
d
Everton CD
451 - 1
Cobresal
F
i
Palestino
4 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Puerto Montt
F
i
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
vendredi, 15 juin 2018
F
i
Union Espanola
4 - 1
General Velasquez
jeudi, 14 juin 2018
F
i
Rangers
1 - 2
Huachipato
F
i
Barnechea
1 - 1
San Luis
mercredi, 13 juin 2018
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 5
Audax Italiano
mardi, 12 juin 2018
F
i
Independiente Cauquenes
0 - 4
Curico Unido
dimanche, 10 juin 2018
F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Antofagasta
F
i
La Serena
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Cobresal
0 - 0
Everton CD
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
i
General Velasquez
1 - 1
Union Espanola
F
i
San Marcos
4 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
i
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Palestino
F
i
Atletico Nublense
2 - 0
Colo Colo