Ligue foot : Chili

Primera:: apertura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:08 (GMT+2)

27 juin 2017

Classement

Chili – Primera:: apertura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Universidad Catolica159423718+1931
2Deportes Iquique158432822+628
3Union Espanola158342720+727
4O'Higgins157532315+826
5Colo Colo156542620+623
6Palestino156362519+621
7Universidad de Chile155642322+121
8San Luis156362122–121
9Antofagasta155461722–519
10Huachipato154652424018
11Santiago Wanderers155371320–718
12Deportes Temuco155191521–616
13Cobresal154471421–716
14Everton CD153662228–615
15Audax Italiano154381728–1115
16Universidad de Concepcion154291525–1014

Resultats

Chili – Primera:: apertura

samedi, 10 décembre 2016
F
i
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
Huachipato
F
i
Everton CD
0 - 3
Antofagasta
vendredi, 9 décembre 2016
F
i
Cobresal
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
jeudi, 8 décembre 2016
F
i
Palestino
1 - 2
Colo Colo
F
i
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
Deportes Iquique
F
i
Deportes Temuco
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
i
O'Higgins
4 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Union Espanola
1 - 0
San Luis
lundi, 5 décembre 2016
F
i
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
San Luis
F
i
Colo Colo
4 - 2
Everton CD
dimanche, 4 décembre 2016
F
i
Deportes Temuco
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Deportes Iquique
2 - 6
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Antofagasta
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 1
O'Higgins
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
Cobresal
0 - 2
Palestino
jeudi, 1 décembre 2016
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Huachipato
lundi, 28 novembre 2016
F
i
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
i
Palestino
2 - 0
Union Espanola
dimanche, 27 novembre 2016
F
i
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Antofagasta
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
i
San Luis
2 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
Huachipato
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Everton CD
2 - 1
Cobresal
F
i
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Colo Colo
dimanche, 20 novembre 2016
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 2
Huachipato
F
i
Deportes Temuco
2 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Antofagasta
1 - 5
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Palestino
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
Colo Colo
3 - 0
Cobresal
F
i
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
San Luis
F
i
Everton CD
2 - 2
O'Higgins
F
i
Union Espanola
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
dimanche, 13 novembre 2016
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
lundi, 7 novembre 2016
F
i
Huachipato
2 - 2
Everton CD
dimanche, 6 novembre 2016
F
i
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
Deportes Iquique
F
i
Universidad Catolica
2 - 2
Colo Colo
F
i
Palestino
2 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
i
San Luis
2 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Union Espanola
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
i
O'Higgins
3 - 1
Antofagasta
lundi, 31 octobre 2016
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
O'Higgins
3 - 2
Palestino
dimanche, 30 octobre 2016
F
i
Everton CD
2 - 2
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Antofagasta
3 - 0
Huachipato
F
i
Colo Colo
3 - 3
San Luis
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Deportes Iquique
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Cobresal
0 - 2
Union Espanola
F
i
Universidad Catolica
4 - 1
Audax Italiano
dimanche, 16 octobre 2016
F
i
Union Espanola
3 - 4
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 2
Colo Colo
F
i
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
O'Higgins
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
San Luis
1 - 0
Cobresal
F
i
Palestino
5 - 1
Antofagasta
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 1
Everton CD
F
i
Huachipato
1 - 2
Deportes Iquique
lundi, 3 octobre 2016
F
i
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Everton CD
dimanche, 2 octobre 2016
F
i
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Palestino
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 2
Union Espanola
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Antofagasta
1 - 0
San Luis
F
i
Cobresal
2 - 1
O'Higgins
F
i
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Huachipato
lundi, 26 septembre 2016
F
i
Union Espanola
3 - 1
Deportes Iquique
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Antofagasta
F
i
San Luis
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
i
O'Higgins
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
i
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Palestino
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Huachipato
4 - 1
Cobresal
F
i
Colo Colo
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Everton CD
1 - 2
Deportes Temuco
mardi, 13 septembre 2016
F
i
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Union Espanola
dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
F
i
O'Higgins
2 - 0
Huachipato
F
i
Cobresal
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Antofagasta
2 - 2
Colo Colo
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Everton CD
F
i
Deportes Iquique
0 - 2
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Palestino
0 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
San Luis
mardi, 30 août 2016
F
i
Everton CD
1 - 2
Palestino
lundi, 29 août 2016
F
i
San Luis
1 - 1
Huachipato
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Union Espanola
1 - 1
O'Higgins
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 1
Antofagasta
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 1
Audax Italiano
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Colo Colo
0 - 2
Deportes Iquique
F
i
Universidad de Chile
0 - 3
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 2
Cobresal
lundi, 22 août 2016
F
i
Audax Italiano
1 - 0
Antofagasta
dimanche, 21 août 2016
F
i
Palestino
3 - 4
San Luis
F
i
Huachipato
2 - 2
Colo Colo
F
i
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
Everton CD
1 - 1
Union Espanola
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 2
Deportes Iquique
F
i
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Universidad de Chile
3 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
dimanche, 14 août 2016
F
i
Colo Colo
0 - 2
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 2
Everton CD
F
i
Antofagasta
0 - 0
Cobresal
F
i
Huachipato
2 - 2
Union Espanola
F
i
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Palestino
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
2 - 0
Audax Italiano
F
i
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
O'Higgins
F
i
San Luis
2 - 4
Universidad de Chile
lundi, 8 août 2016
F
i
Everton CD
1 - 1
San Luis
dimanche, 7 août 2016
F
i
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Antofagasta
F
i
Union Espanola
3 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 3
Deportes Iquique
F
i
Audax Italiano
0 - 2
Colo Colo
samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Cobresal
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Palestino
2 - 1
Huachipato
lundi, 1 août 2016
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Palestino
F
i
Antofagasta
0 - 2
Deportes Temuco
dimanche, 31 juillet 2016
F
i
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Cobresal
F
i
Huachipato
3 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
i
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
Everton CD
F
i
Colo Colo
1 - 2
Union Espanola
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
San Luis
0 - 1
O'Higgins
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 0
Universidad de Chile