Ligue foot : Bulgarie

1. Ligue:: 1. étape resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:03 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

Classement

Bulgarie – 1. Ligue:: 1. étape

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Ludogorets Razgrad2621326313+5066
2PFC CSKA-Sofia2619615914+4563
3Levski Sofia2614843714+2350
4Beroe2612953324+945
5Botev Plovdiv2611964429+1542
6Vereya26105112434–1035
7Slavia Sofia2688103437–332
8Septemvri Sofia2694132542–1731
9Lokomotiv Plovdiv2687112237–1531
10Cherno More Varna2676132432–827
11Pirin Blagoevgrad2668122028–826
12Dunav Ruse2656151738–2121
13Etar2649132445–2121
14Vitosha Bistritsa2608181251–398

Resultats

Bulgarie – 1. Ligue:: 1. étape

lundi, 19 mars 2018
F
i
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
i
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Etar
0 - 6
Ludogorets Razgrad
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Beroe
0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 0
Vereya
mercredi, 14 mars 2018
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Vereya
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Etar
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
Beroe
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Cherno More Varna
jeudi, 8 mars 2018
F
i
Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
Vereya
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Etar
mercredi, 7 mars 2018
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Cherno More Varna
2 - 3
Levski Sofia
mardi, 6 mars 2018
F
i
Beroe
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
lundi, 5 mars 2018
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Vereya
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Etar
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
i
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Beroe
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
mardi, 27 février 2018
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Dunav Ruse
2 - 0
Vereya
F
i
Beroe
2 - 1
Etar
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 4
Levski Sofia
vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna
lundi, 19 février 2018
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Dunav Ruse
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Etar
3 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
Vereya
0 - 5
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Cherno More Varna
1 - 4
Beroe
lundi, 11 décembre 2017
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Vereya
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
6 - 0
Beroe
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar
F
i
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna
mardi, 5 décembre 2017
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Vereya
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
Etar
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Beroe
5 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
jeudi, 30 novembre 2017
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Vereya
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
mercredi, 29 novembre 2017
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 2
Etar
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 4
Levski Sofia
mardi, 28 novembre 2017
F
i
Slavia Sofia
2 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Beroe
lundi, 27 novembre 2017
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Etar
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Beroe
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Vereya
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
lundi, 20 novembre 2017
F
i
Vereya
2 - 0
Etar
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Beroe
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
lundi, 6 novembre 2017
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Cherno More Varna
1 - 2
Vereya
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Etar
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
Beroe
1 - 1
Dunav Ruse
F
i
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Etar
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Vereya
0 - 1
Beroe
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Etar
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Vereya
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Beroe
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Levski Sofia
2 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Cherno More Varna
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
Vereya
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Etar
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Slavia Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
i
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Beroe
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Beroe
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Etar
2 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
Vereya
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
Beroe
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Slavia Sofia
4 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
Vereya
F
i
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Etar
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Vereya
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
F
i
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Etar
1 - 2
Beroe
F
i
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Etar
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Dunav Ruse
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Levski Sofia
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Slavia Sofia
0 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Beroe
2 - 0
Cherno More Varna
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Vereya
mercredi, 6 septembre 2017
F
i
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
lundi, 28 août 2017
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 3
Vereya
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Cherno More Varna
1 - 4
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Beroe
0 - 3
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Levski Sofia
4 - 0
Slavia Sofia
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Etar
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
Beroe
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Slavia Sofia
1 - 2
Etar
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 5
Ludogorets Razgrad
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Vereya
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
6 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 2
Cherno More Varna
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 3
Levski Sofia
lundi, 14 août 2017
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Beroe
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Etar
2 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Vereya
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
lundi, 7 août 2017
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Etar
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Vereya
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 4
Ludogorets Razgrad
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Slavia Sofia
1 - 4
Beroe
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
lundi, 31 juillet 2017
F
i
Etar
0 - 1
Vereya
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 6
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Beroe
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Dunav Ruse
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 2
Slavia Sofia
lundi, 24 juillet 2017
F
i
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
Beroe
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Slavia Sofia
2 - 3
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
F
i
Vereya
0 - 4
Cherno More Varna
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Etar
lundi, 17 juillet 2017
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Etar
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Beroe
0 - 0
Vereya