Ligue foot : Brésil

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

09:51 (GMT+2)

18 juin 2018

Brésil – Serie B

samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Fortaleza
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
i
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Avai FC
F
i
CRB
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
i
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Atletico GO
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
Oeste FC
2 - 2
Criciuma
F
i
Paysandu
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
mercredi, 20 juin 2018
0:15
Ponte Preta
v
CS Alagoano
2:30
Avai FC
v
Guarani
vendredi, 22 juin 2018
0:15
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Criciuma
2:30
Goias
v
Juventude

Brésil – Serie C:: groupe A

samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Botafogo PB
0 - 0
Salgueiro
F
i
Confianca
1 - 1
Juazeirense
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
ABC
1 - 3
Globo FC
mardi, 19 juin 2018
0:00
Remo
v
Atletico Acreano
2:15
Santa Cruz
v
Nautico

Brésil – Serie C:: groupe B

samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Ypiranga RS
2 - 0
Joinville
F
i
Bragantino
0 - 2
Botafogo SP
F
i
Luverdense
1 - 3
Cuiaba
F
i
Tombense FC
0 - 1
Tupi
F
i
Volta Redonda
0 - 1
Operario Ferroviario

Brésil – Serie D:: play-off

samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Brasiliense
1 - 0
Campinense
F
i
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 1
EC Sao Jose
F
i
Uberlandia
1 - 1
Caxias
F
i
Rio Branco
1 - 2
Manaus FC
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
Imperatriz
2 - 1
Moto Club MA
mardi, 19 juin 2018
0:00
Linense
v
Novorizontino
1:00
Ferroviario
v
Altos
1:00
Treze
v
Ipora
mercredi, 20 juin 2018
2:45
Sampaio Correa
v
ABC
vendredi, 22 juin 2018
2:45
Ceara
v
Bahia

Brésil – Serie A

mercredi, 13 juin 2018
F
i
Sao Paulo
3 - 0
Vitoria
F
i
America MG
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
jeudi, 14 juin 2018
F
i
Fluminense
0 - 1
Santos FC
F
i
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
i
Sport Recife
0 - 0
Gremio
F
i
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Atletico PR
F
i
Palmeiras
1 - 1
Flamengo
F
i
Atletico MG
2 - 1
Ceara
F
i
Bahia
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
i
Internacional
3 - 1
Vasco da Gama

Brésil – Coupe

jeudi, 24 mai 2018
F
i
Palmeiras
1 - 1
America MG

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A1

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Manaus FC
3 - 0
Bare
F
i
Rio Branco
4 - 1
EC Macapa

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A2

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Independente PA
0 - 0
Barcelona
F
i
Santos AP
8 - 1
Placido de Castro

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A3

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
F
i
Sao Raimundo RR
1 - 1
Nacional AM

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A4

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Ferroviario
0 - 0
EC Cordino
F
i
Interporto
1 - 1
4 de Julho

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A5

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Altos
3 - 1
Sparta SD
F
i
Moto Club MA
1 - 0
AS Sociedade

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A6

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
America RN
2 - 1
Imperatriz
F
i
Belo Jardim
1 - 1
Guarani de Juazeiro

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A7

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
ASA
2 - 4
Sergipe
F
i
Central SC
3 - 0
EC Jacuipense

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A8

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 1
Campinense
F
i
Murici
1 - 1
Flamengo Arcoverde

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A9

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
AO Itabaiana
2 - 1
Santa Rita
F
i
Treze
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A10

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Brasiliense
2 - 0
Dom Bosco
F
i
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Ipora

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A11

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Aparecidense
2 - 3
Novoperario FC
F
i
Sinop
2 - 1
Ceilandia

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A12

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Macae
0 - 2
Itumbiara
F
i
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
4 - 2
Espirito Santo

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A13

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
CA Itapemirim
1 - 1
Uberlandia
F
i
Novorizontino
4 - 2
Americano RJ

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A14

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Caldense
1 - 1
Maringa FC
F
i
Linense
1 - 1
Madureira RJ

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A15

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Caxias
3 - 1
Inter de Lages
F
i
Nova Iguacu
2 - 0
Mirassol

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A16

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Cianorte
0 - 3
Atletico Tubarao
F
i
Novo Hamburgo
3 - 1
Ferroviaria

Brésil – Serie D:: groupe A17

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Brusque
0 - 1
EC Sao Jose
F
i
Mogi Mirim
2 - 1
Prudentopolis FC
jeudi, 29 mars 2018
F
i
Mirassol
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
mardi, 3 avril 2018
F
i
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Mirassol
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Ferroviaria
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
i
Ituano FC
0 - 2
Mirassol
F
i
Sao Bento
3 - 1
Ponte Preta
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
T
d
Palmeiras
340 - 1
Corinthians

Brésil – Paulista A1

dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Corinthians
F
i
Bragantino
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
F
i
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Palmeiras
F
i
Mirassol
1 - 1
Linense
F
i
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
F
i
Santo Andre
2 - 3
Novorizontino
F
i
Santos FC
1 - 3
Sao Bento
F
i
Sao Paulo
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
mercredi, 4 avril 2018
F
i
Sao Bernardo
2 - 3
Oeste FC
jeudi, 5 avril 2018
F
i
Guarani
1 - 0
XV de Piracicaba
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Guarani
4 - 0
Oeste FC

Brésil – Paulista A2

samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Agua Santa
3 - 0
Inter de Limeira
F
i
Audax Sao Paulo
2 - 2
Taubate
F
i
Batatais
1 - 1
CA Penapolense
F
i
Guarani
2 - 1
Votuporanguense
F
i
Juventus SP
1 - 2
Oeste FC
F
i
Rio Claro
1 - 2
Nacional SP
F
i
Sao Bernardo
0 - 0
XV de Piracicaba
F
i
Sertaozinho
1 - 1
Portuguesa
jeudi, 29 mars 2018
F
i
CRB
2 - 1
Treze
F
i
Santa Cruz
4 - 1
Confianca
mercredi, 28 mars 2018
F
i
ABC
3 - 1
Ferroviario
F
i
Vitoria
3 - 1
Globo FC
vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Altos
2 - 2
Nautico
F
i
Botafogo PB
0 - 2
Bahia
vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Ceara
6 - 0
Salgueiro
F
i
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
T
d
Vasco da Gama
340 - 1
Botafogo RJ
dimanche, 4 février 2018
F
i
AD Cabofriense
0 - 2
Bangu
F
i
Nova Iguacu
0 - 1
Flamengo
F
i
Vasco da Gama
3 - 1
Volta Redonda
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Madureira RJ
F
i
Fluminense
1 - 0
Macae
F
i
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Boavista
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Boavista
0 - 2
Flamengo
jeudi, 22 mars 2018
F
i
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Botafogo RJ
vendredi, 23 mars 2018
F
i
Fluminense
1 - 1
Flamengo
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
F
i
Fluminense
3 - 0
Botafogo RJ