Ligue foot : Bosnie-Herzégovine

1. Ligue FBiH resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

04:57 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Bosnie-Herzégovine – 1. Ligue FBiH

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1FK Tuzla City3021366123+3866
2Olimpik Sarajevo3018754420+2461
3FK Velez Mostar30151054923+2655
4FK Zvijezda3014883824+1450
5Orasje30145114637+947
6NK Bratstvo30143135042+845
7Rudar Kakanj30133143734+342
8Metalleghe BSI30118114041–141
9Tosk Tesanj30115143538–338
10Bosna Visoko30107134249–737
11Capljina30107133747–1037
12Slaven Zivinice30107133346–1337
13Igman Konjic30106143135–436
14Iskra Bugojno3095162746–1932
15Jedinstvo Bihac3093182569–4430
16Travnik3055202748–2120

Resultats

Bosnie-Herzégovine – 1. Ligue FBiH

samedi, 2 juin 2018
F
i
Bosna Visoko
0 - 3
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
Capljina
2 - 2
FK Zvijezda
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
2 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Igman Konjic
2 - 0
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 2
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 3
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Travnik
2 - 3
Orasje
samedi, 26 mai 2018
F
i
FK Tuzla City
5 - 2
Igman Konjic
F
i
FK Zvijezda
2 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 2
Capljina
F
i
NK Bratstvo
3 - 2
Bosna Visoko
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
3 - 1
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
Orasje
2 - 2
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
1 - 0
Travnik
mercredi, 23 mai 2018
F
i
Bosna Visoko
1 - 4
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Capljina
1 - 2
FK Tuzla City
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
3 - 0
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
2 - 3
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Orasje
1 - 2
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
i
Travnik
0 - 2
NK Bratstvo
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
FK Tuzla City
1 - 2
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
4 - 2
Slaven Zivinice
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
FK Zvijezda
1 - 2
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
Igman Konjic
3 - 0
Capljina
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Bosna Visoko
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
3 - 2
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
NK Bratstvo
4 - 0
Orasje
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
3 - 1
Travnik
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
2 - 0
NK Bratstvo
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Bosna Visoko
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
3 - 1
Igman Konjic
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
2 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Orasje
1 - 2
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 1
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
3 - 1
Capljina
F
i
Travnik
6 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Capljina
2 - 3
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
FK Tuzla City
4 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
FK Zvijezda
1 - 3
Travnik
F
i
Igman Konjic
2 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Orasje
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
3 - 1
Bosna Visoko
F
i
NK Bratstvo
4 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Bosna Visoko
0 - 1
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
0 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
i
NK Bratstvo
1 - 2
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Orasje
4 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 0
Capljina
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Travnik
2 - 4
Metalleghe BSI
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
FK Tuzla City
1 - 0
Travnik
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Capljina
0 - 2
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
4 - 2
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
FK Zvijezda
2 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
Igman Konjic
1 - 2
Bosna Visoko
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
2 - 1
Orasje
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
3 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Bosna Visoko
1 - 1
Capljina
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
0 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
NK Bratstvo
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
2 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Orasje
0 - 2
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
2 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 0
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Travnik
0 - 3
Igman Konjic
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Capljina
1 - 1
Travnik
F
i
FK Tuzla City
2 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
0 - 0
Bosna Visoko
F
i
FK Zvijezda
0 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Igman Konjic
0 - 0
Orasje
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
mercredi, 4 avril 2018
F
i
Bosna Visoko
0 - 2
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
i
NK Bratstvo
1 - 4
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Orasje
3 - 1
Capljina
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
2 - 2
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
2 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
i
Travnik
0 - 2
FK Velez Mostar
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Capljina
2 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
FK Tuzla City
2 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
1 - 0
Orasje
F
i
FK Zvijezda
2 - 2
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
Igman Konjic
1 - 3
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
3 - 1
Bosna Visoko
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 1
Travnik
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
F
i
FK Zvijezda
0 - 0
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
FK Tuzla City
F
i
NK Bratstvo
3 - 2
Capljina
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
i
Orasje
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 0
Bosna Visoko
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
1 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Travnik
3 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
mercredi, 21 mars 2018
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 1
Capljina
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
FK Tuzla City
1 - 2
FK Zvijezda
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Bosna Visoko
2 - 1
Travnik
F
i
Capljina
0 - 3
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
0 - 2
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Igman Konjic
2 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
2 - 3
Orasje
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
4 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 1
Tosk Tesanj
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
2 - 2
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
2 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
FK Zvijezda
2 - 1
Igman Konjic
F
i
NK Bratstvo
0 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Orasje
3 - 2
Bosna Visoko
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 0
Travnik
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
FK Tuzla City
3 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
FK Zvijezda
2 - 0
Capljina
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 2
Bosna Visoko
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
3 - 6
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
i
NK Bratstvo
3 - 2
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
Orasje
6 - 1
Travnik
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Bosna Visoko
5 - 2
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Capljina
3 - 2
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
i
Igman Konjic
1 - 1
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
1 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
4 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
2 - 0
Orasje
F
i
Travnik
1 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Tuzla City
2 - 1
Capljina
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 2
Orasje
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Zvijezda
2 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
Igman Konjic
2 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 2
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 3
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
NK Bratstvo
3 - 1
Travnik
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
Bosna Visoko
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Bosna Visoko
5 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
3 - 0
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
0 - 3
FK Zvijezda
F
i
Orasje
1 - 1
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
4 - 2
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 2
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
Travnik
1 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Capljina
0 - 0
Igman Konjic
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Tuzla City
3 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Capljina
3 - 1
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
FK Zvijezda
3 - 0
Bosna Visoko
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 1
Travnik
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
NK Bratstvo
1 - 2
Tosk Tesanj
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 1
Orasje
jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
F
i
Igman Konjic
0 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Bosna Visoko
3 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
0 - 0
Capljina
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
0 - 0
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Orasje
5 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 1
Igman Konjic
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
1 - 2
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Travnik
0 - 1
FK Zvijezda
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
FK Tuzla City
6 - 1
Bosna Visoko
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Capljina
2 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
3 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
FK Zvijezda
0 - 1
Orasje
F
i
Igman Konjic
1 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 5
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 0
Travnik
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
2 - 1
NK Bratstvo
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 0
FK Zvijezda
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Bosna Visoko
2 - 1
Igman Konjic
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
1 - 2
Capljina
F
i
NK Bratstvo
4 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Orasje
1 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Travnik
0 - 2
FK Tuzla City
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
FK Tuzla City
1 - 0
Orasje
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Capljina
1 - 1
Bosna Visoko
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
3 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
FK Zvijezda
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Igman Konjic
2 - 0
Travnik
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 3
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
4 - 1
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 1
Slaven Zivinice
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 2
FK Tuzla City
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
i
Bosna Visoko
0 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
NK Bratstvo
3 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Orasje
2 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
2 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Travnik
0 - 1
Capljina
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Capljina
3 - 0
Orasje
F
i
FK Tuzla City
2 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
1 - 0
Travnik
F
i
FK Zvijezda
4 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
Igman Konjic
2 - 1
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
0 - 3
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
0 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 1
Bosna Visoko
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Bosna Visoko
2 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
NK Bratstvo
2 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
2 - 0
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Orasje
1 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
4 - 1
Capljina
F
i
Travnik
0 - 2
Rudar Kakanj
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
FK Tuzla City
6 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Bosna Visoko
3 - 2
Slaven Zivinice
F
i
Capljina
3 - 3
NK Bratstvo
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
4 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
Igman Konjic
2 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
1 - 0
Travnik
F
i
Metalleghe BSI
0 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 2
Orasje
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
FK Zvijezda
2 - 0
FK Tuzla City
F
i
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Igman Konjic
F
i
NK Bratstvo
3 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
i
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
Capljina
F
i
Orasje
1 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
i
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
i
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
i
Travnik
2 - 2
Bosna Visoko
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
FK Tuzla City
2 - 0
Metalleghe BSI
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Bosna Visoko
1 - 0
Orasje
F
i
Capljina
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
i
FK Velez Mostar
0 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
i
Igman Konjic
0 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
i
Iskra Bugojno
2 - 1
Tosk Tesanj
F
i
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
i
Travnik
0 - 0
Slaven Zivinice