Ligue foot : Belgique

Jupiler Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

15:55 (GMT+1)

3 mars 2015

Classement

Belgique – Jupiler Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Club Brugge28151036527+3855
2Anderlecht2815944827+2154
3Gent2814954827+2151
4Standard Liege2815584838+1050
5Kortrijk28152115335+1847
6Sporting Charleroi2813784230+1246
7Genk28121063525+1046
8Lokeren28101173730+741
9KV Mechelen2881193337–435
10Westerlo2889114159–1833
11Oostende2895143248–1632
12Zulte-Waregem2887133847–931
13Waasland-Beveren2874172745–1825
14Cercle Bruges2866161941–2224
15Mouscron-Peruwelz2865173149–1823
16Lierse2856172961–3221

Matchs

Belgique – Jupiler Ligue

samedi, 7 mars 2015
20:00
Club Brugge
v
Sporting Charleroi
20:00
Genk
v
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Gent
v
Lierse
20:00
KV Mechelen
v
Standard Liege
20:00
Kortrijk
v
Cercle Bruges
20:00
Lokeren
v
Anderlecht
20:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz
v
Westerlo
20:00
Oostende
v
Waasland-Beveren

Resultats

Belgique – Jupiler Ligue

dimanche, 1 mars 2015
F
i
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Kortrijk
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 1
Gent
samedi, 28 février 2015
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
Lokeren
F
i
Lierse
0 - 2
Genk
F
i
Westerlo
3 - 0
Oostende
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 3
KV Mechelen
vendredi, 27 février 2015
F
i
Standard Liege
1 - 0
Cercle Bruges