Ligue foot : Belgique

Jupiler Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:24 (GMT+2)

2 octobre 2014

Classement

Belgique – Jupiler Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Anderlecht9630189+921
2Gent9522148+617
3Westerlo94412116+516
4Lokeren9432129+315
5Oostende94231413+114
6Club Brugge93511610+614
7KV Mechelen94051716+112
8Standard Liege93331818012
9Genk92611111012
10Mouscron-Peruwelz93241514+111
11Sporting Charleroi93241112–111
12Kortrijk93151117–610
13Cercle Bruges9234712–59
14Waasland-Beveren9225912–38
15Zulte-Waregem91351017–76
16Lierse9135919–106

Matchs

Belgique – Jupiler Ligue

vendredi, 3 octobre 2014
20:30
Westerlo
v
Gent
samedi, 4 octobre 2014
18:00
Sporting Charleroi
v
Kortrijk
20:00
Lierse
v
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz
v
KV Mechelen
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
v
Cercle Bruges
dimanche, 5 octobre 2014
14:30
Club Brugge
v
Standard Liege
18:00
Anderlecht
v
Genk
20:00
Lokeren
v
Oostende

Resultats

Belgique – Jupiler Ligue

dimanche, 28 septembre 2014
F
i
Gent
1 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Lierse
F
i
Oostende
2 - 2
Club Brugge
samedi, 27 septembre 2014
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 2
Anderlecht
F
i
Cercle Bruges
1 - 2
Westerlo
F
i
KV Mechelen
2 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Kortrijk
3 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Genk
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi