Ligue foot : Belgique

Pro Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

22:53 (GMT+1)

10 février 2016

Classement

Belgique – Pro Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Club Brugge2517175027+2352
2Gent2515734721+2652
3Anderlecht2513934123+1848
4Oostende2512764631+1543
5Genk2511592824+438
6Zulte-Waregem2510784442+237
7Sporting Charleroi2510783129+237
8Standard Liege25104113341–834
9St.Truiden2585122635–929
10Kortrijk2578102431–729
11Lokeren2577112832–428
12KV Mechelen2576123846–827
13Waasland-Beveren2575133548–1326
14Oud-Heverlee2566133344–1124
15Mouscron-Peruwelz2558123242–1023
16Westerlo2558122949–2023

Matchs

Belgique – Pro Ligue

vendredi, 12 février 2016
20:30
Gent
v
Mouscron-Peruwelz
samedi, 13 février 2016
18:00
Sporting Charleroi
v
Kortrijk
20:00
Anderlecht
v
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Oud-Heverlee
v
Lokeren
20:30
Genk
v
Waasland-Beveren
dimanche, 14 février 2016
14:30
Oostende
v
Club Brugge
18:00
Westerlo
v
Standard Liege
20:00
St.Truiden
v
KV Mechelen

Resultats

Belgique – Pro Ligue

dimanche, 7 février 2016
F
i
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Gent
F
i
Standard Liege
1 - 2
St.Truiden
F
i
Lokeren
0 - 1
Oostende
samedi, 6 février 2016
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 - 1
Genk
F
i
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Westerlo
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
vendredi, 5 février 2016
F
i
KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Anderlecht