Ligue foot : Belgique

Pro Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

16:00 (GMT+2)

25 juin 2016

Classement

Belgique – Pro Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Club Brugge3021186430+3464
2Gent3017945629+2760
3Anderlecht30151055129+2255
4Oostende3014795544+1149
5Genk30146104230+1248
6Zulte-Waregem30127115150+143
7Standard Liege30125134151–1041
8Sporting Charleroi30109113639–339
9Kortrijk30109113135–439
10KV Mechelen30107134850–237
11Lokeren30810123540–534
12Waasland-Beveren3096154057–1733
13St.Truiden3086162847–1930
14Mouscron-Peruwelz3079143951–1230
15Westerlo3079143559–2430
16Oud-Heverlee3078154253–1129

Resultats

Belgique – Pro Ligue

dimanche, 13 mars 2016
F
i
Anderlecht
3 - 0
Kortrijk
F
i
Genk
4 - 1
Oostende
F
i
KV Mechelen
4 - 0
Standard Liege
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 1
Club Brugge
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Gent
F
i
Westerlo
1 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
3 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Lokeren
samedi, 5 mars 2016
F
i
Club Brugge
3 - 0
St.Truiden
F
i
Kortrijk
1 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Lokeren
2 - 1
Westerlo
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 1
Anderlecht
F
i
Oostende
2 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Genk
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 0
KV Mechelen
vendredi, 4 mars 2016
F
i
Gent
1 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
dimanche, 28 février 2016
F
i
Genk
3 - 2
Club Brugge
F
i
Anderlecht
3 - 3
Standard Liege
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
samedi, 27 février 2016
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
4 - 1
Oostende
F
i
KV Mechelen
0 - 2
Kortrijk
F
i
Westerlo
2 - 2
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
vendredi, 26 février 2016
F
i
Gent
3 - 1
Lokeren
dimanche, 21 février 2016
F
i
Oostende
5 - 2
Gent
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 0
Anderlecht
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 3
KV Mechelen
samedi, 20 février 2016
F
i
Standard Liege
3 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Kortrijk
3 - 0
St.Truiden
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Lokeren
0 - 0
Genk
vendredi, 19 février 2016
F
i
Club Brugge
6 - 0
Westerlo
dimanche, 14 février 2016
F
i
Oostende
0 - 2
Club Brugge
F
i
Westerlo
2 - 0
Standard Liege
F
i
St.Truiden
0 - 3
KV Mechelen
samedi, 13 février 2016
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Kortrijk
F
i
Anderlecht
3 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
3 - 3
Lokeren
F
i
Genk
6 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
vendredi, 12 février 2016
F
i
Gent
2 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
dimanche, 7 février 2016
F
i
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Gent
F
i
Standard Liege
1 - 2
St.Truiden
F
i
Lokeren
0 - 1
Oostende
samedi, 6 février 2016
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 - 1
Genk
F
i
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Westerlo
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
vendredi, 5 février 2016
F
i
KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Anderlecht
dimanche, 31 janvier 2016
F
i
Oostende
3 - 3
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
Gent
2 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
samedi, 30 janvier 2016
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 2
Standard Liege
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
3 - 2
KV Mechelen
F
i
Westerlo
1 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Genk
1 - 0
Kortrijk
vendredi, 29 janvier 2016
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 2
Anderlecht
dimanche, 24 janvier 2016
F
i
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Standard Liege
0 - 3
Gent
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 2
Club Brugge
samedi, 23 janvier 2016
F
i
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Genk
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 2
Westerlo
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
1 - 1
Lokeren
vendredi, 22 janvier 2016
F
i
Kortrijk
2 - 1
Oostende
dimanche, 17 janvier 2016
F
i
Gent
2 - 0
Anderlecht
F
i
Lokeren
0 - 2
Standard Liege
F
i
Oostende
3 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
samedi, 16 janvier 2016
F
i
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Westerlo
3 - 2
KV Mechelen
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 0
Kortrijk
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 0
St.Truiden
vendredi, 15 janvier 2016
F
i
Genk
2 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
dimanche, 27 décembre 2015
F
i
Standard Liege
3 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Westerlo
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 0
Oostende
samedi, 26 décembre 2015
F
i
Kortrijk
1 - 4
Club Brugge
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
Genk
F
i
KV Mechelen
2 - 0
Gent
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 3
Lokeren
F
i
St.Truiden
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
mercredi, 23 décembre 2015
F
i
Lokeren
1 - 1
Anderlecht
mardi, 22 décembre 2015
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
dimanche, 20 décembre 2015
F
i
Club Brugge
1 - 4
Anderlecht
F
i
Oostende
4 - 1
Standard Liege
F
i
Gent
3 - 0
Kortrijk
samedi, 19 décembre 2015
F
i
Genk
3 - 0
St.Truiden
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Westerlo
2 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
3 - 1
KV Mechelen
vendredi, 18 décembre 2015
F
i
Lokeren
1 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
dimanche, 13 décembre 2015
F
i
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Club Brugge
F
i
St.Truiden
0 - 2
Gent
F
i
Anderlecht
1 - 1
Oostende
samedi, 12 décembre 2015
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Kortrijk
1 - 3
Mouscron-Peruwelz
vendredi, 11 décembre 2015
F
i
Westerlo
0 - 0
Genk
dimanche, 6 décembre 2015
F
i
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Genk
0 - 0
Anderlecht
F
i
Lokeren
3 - 1
Kortrijk
samedi, 5 décembre 2015
F
i
Oostende
1 - 2
St.Truiden
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 3
KV Mechelen
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
5 - 1
Westerlo
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 0
Standard Liege
vendredi, 4 décembre 2015
F
i
Gent
2 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
dimanche, 29 novembre 2015
F
i
Anderlecht
3 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
KV Mechelen
1 - 4
Club Brugge
F
i
Westerlo
0 - 1
Oostende
samedi, 28 novembre 2015
F
i
Genk
0 - 1
Gent
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Lokeren
F
i
Kortrijk
3 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
St.Truiden
0 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz
vendredi, 27 novembre 2015
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 3
Standard Liege
dimanche, 22 novembre 2015
F
i
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Kortrijk
F
i
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Oostende
samedi, 21 novembre 2015
F
i
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 3
Genk
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
St.Truiden
vendredi, 20 novembre 2015
F
i
Gent
5 - 0
Westerlo
dimanche, 8 novembre 2015
F
i
Standard Liege
1 - 0
Anderlecht
F
i
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Genk
F
i
Gent
1 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
samedi, 7 novembre 2015
F
i
Oostende
3 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Lokeren
1 - 1
St.Truiden
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 2
Westerlo
F
i
Kortrijk
1 - 0
KV Mechelen
vendredi, 6 novembre 2015
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
dimanche, 1 novembre 2015
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Standard Liege
F
i
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 2
Kortrijk
samedi, 31 octobre 2015
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 2
Gent
F
i
KV Mechelen
2 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Oostende
F
i
Westerlo
0 - 2
Club Brugge
vendredi, 30 octobre 2015
F
i
Genk
0 - 2
Lokeren
jeudi, 29 octobre 2015
F
i
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Anderlecht
mercredi, 28 octobre 2015
F
i
Club Brugge
2 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Standard Liege
2 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
4 - 0
St.Truiden
mardi, 27 octobre 2015
F
i
Lokeren
1 - 2
Gent
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 2
Westerlo
F
i
Oostende
3 - 2
Genk
dimanche, 25 octobre 2015
F
i
Anderlecht
3 - 1
Club Brugge
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 3
Standard Liege
F
i
St.Truiden
2 - 1
Kortrijk
samedi, 24 octobre 2015
F
i
KV Mechelen
3 - 4
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Westerlo
1 - 2
Lokeren
F
i
Gent
2 - 2
Oostende
vendredi, 23 octobre 2015
F
i
Genk
0 - 4
Mouscron-Peruwelz
dimanche, 18 octobre 2015
F
i
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Oostende
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 4
Anderlecht
F
i
Kortrijk
2 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
samedi, 17 octobre 2015
F
i
Standard Liege
1 - 2
Westerlo
F
i
Lokeren
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 1
Genk
F
i
KV Mechelen
3 - 0
St.Truiden
vendredi, 16 octobre 2015
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
1 - 2
Gent
dimanche, 4 octobre 2015
F
i
Gent
4 - 1
Club Brugge
F
i
Genk
3 - 1
Standard Liege
F
i
Anderlecht
1 - 1
KV Mechelen
samedi, 3 octobre 2015
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
3 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Westerlo
1 - 1
Kortrijk
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
vendredi, 2 octobre 2015
F
i
Oostende
2 - 0
Lokeren
dimanche, 27 septembre 2015
F
i
Lokeren
0 - 1
Club Brugge
F
i
Anderlecht
1 - 0
St.Truiden
F
i
Kortrijk
1 - 0
Genk
samedi, 26 septembre 2015
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Gent
F
i
KV Mechelen
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 2
Oostende
F
i
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
vendredi, 25 septembre 2015
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
4 - 2
Westerlo
dimanche, 20 septembre 2015
F
i
Gent
4 - 1
Standard Liege
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Anderlecht
F
i
Club Brugge
5 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
samedi, 19 septembre 2015
F
i
Oostende
1 - 0
Kortrijk
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
2 - 3
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Westerlo
0 - 3
St.Truiden
F
i
Lokeren
1 - 2
Mouscron-Peruwelz
vendredi, 18 septembre 2015
F
i
Genk
3 - 1
KV Mechelen
dimanche, 13 septembre 2015
F
i
Standard Liege
0 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Genk
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
samedi, 12 septembre 2015
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
Gent
F
i
Kortrijk
0 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 5
Oostende
F
i
KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Westerlo
vendredi, 11 septembre 2015
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 1
Club Brugge
dimanche, 30 août 2015
F
i
Club Brugge
7 - 1
Standard Liege
F
i
Westerlo
0 - 3
Anderlecht
F
i
Lokeren
1 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
samedi, 29 août 2015
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 0
St.Truiden
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 - 1
Kortrijk
F
i
Oostende
0 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Gent
2 - 2
KV Mechelen
vendredi, 28 août 2015
F
i
Genk
2 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
dimanche, 23 août 2015
F
i
Anderlecht
1 - 0
Lokeren
F
i
Standard Liege
1 - 2
Oostende
F
i
Kortrijk
0 - 0
Gent
samedi, 22 août 2015
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 0
Club Brugge
F
i
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 3
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 0
Westerlo
vendredi, 21 août 2015
F
i
St.Truiden
3 - 1
Genk
dimanche, 16 août 2015
F
i
Oostende
3 - 1
Anderlecht
F
i
Gent
1 - 0
St.Truiden
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
2 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
samedi, 15 août 2015
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
1 - 1
Standard Liege
F
i
Genk
2 - 1
Westerlo
F
i
Lokeren
2 - 0
KV Mechelen
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
vendredi, 14 août 2015
F
i
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Kortrijk
dimanche, 9 août 2015
F
i
Anderlecht
1 - 1
Gent
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 0
Club Brugge
F
i
Standard Liege
1 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
samedi, 8 août 2015
F
i
Kortrijk
0 - 0
Lokeren
F
i
KV Mechelen
3 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Westerlo
3 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Oostende
vendredi, 7 août 2015
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 0
Genk
dimanche, 2 août 2015
F
i
Lokeren
2 - 2
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 2
Anderlecht
samedi, 1 août 2015
F
i
Club Brugge
3 - 0
KV Mechelen
F
i
Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 - 2
St.Truiden
F
i
Oostende
2 - 1
Westerlo
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
Kortrijk
vendredi, 31 juillet 2015
F
i
Gent
1 - 0
Genk
dimanche, 26 juillet 2015
F
i
Westerlo
1 - 1
Gent
F
i
Anderlecht
3 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz
samedi, 25 juillet 2015
F
i
Kortrijk
2 - 1
Standard Liege
F
i
Genk
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Oostende
3 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
3 - 1
Lokeren
vendredi, 24 juillet 2015
F
i
St.Truiden
2 - 1
Club Brugge