Ligue foot : Belgique

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

13:06 (GMT+2)

30 juillet 2014

Belgique – Jupiler Ligue

vendredi, 25 juillet 2014
F
i
Standard Liege
3 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
samedi, 26 juillet 2014
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 2
Club Brugge
F
i
Cercle Bruges
0 - 0
Gent
F
i
Lierse
2 - 0
Oostende
F
i
Westerlo
1 - 0
Lokeren
dimanche, 27 juillet 2014
F
i
KV Mechelen
3 - 1
Genk
F
i
Anderlecht
3 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 0
Kortrijk

Belgique – Beker Van Belgie

samedi, 26 juillet 2014
F
i
Kampelaar
0 - 2
Waterloo
F
i
Lauwe RC
0 - 4
De Ruiter Roeselare
T
A
Baal
420 - 0
Leopold Uccle
F
i
Lummen
0 - 5
Beringen
F
i
Eendracht Termien
0 - 5
Hades
F
i
Lindelhoeven
0 - 4
Spouwen Mopertingen
F
i
Sparta Ursel
0 - 1
Lebbeke SK
F
i
Herk
1 - 2
Zonhoven
T
A
Meldert TK
432 - 2
Laarne-Kalken
F
i
Zwarte Leeuw
7 - 0
Grasheide
T
A
Eprave
530 - 0
Paliseulois
F
i
Givry
8 - 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
F
i
Huy
3 - 0
Condruzien
F
i
La Roche
7 - 0
Aubange
F
i
Longlier
3 - 0
Bievre
dimanche, 27 juillet 2014
F
i
Waremme
3 - 0
Fizoise JS
F
i
Aische
0 - 3
Terjoden-Welle
T
A
Antoing
231 - 1
Oostnieuwkerke
F
i
Antonia
0 - 1
Lyra
T
A
Apollo Gellik
031 - 1
Vlijtingen
F
i
Appelterre-Eichem
1 - 3
St. Niklaas
F
i
Auderghem
0 - 6
Wolvertem
F
i
Aywaille
4 - 3
Stockay-Warfusee
F
i
Bastogne
0 - 2
Rochefort
F
i
Beaufays
1 - 0
Amay
F
i
Betekom
0 - 2
Tempo Overijse
F
i
Borght
2 - 0
Huizingen
F
i
Bree
1 - 2
Melo Zonhoven
F
i
Champlon
3 - 1
Vaux-Noville
F
i
Cornesse
0 - 7
Hamoir
F
i
Dikkelvenne
3 - 6
Berlare
F
i
Eendracht Brugge
1 - 6
Sporting West
F
i
Eernegem
7 - 1
Anvaing
F
i
Elsautoise
1 - 5
Patro Lensois
F
i
Entite Floreffe
2 - 0
Heppignies
F
i
Entite Manageoise
1 - 2
Beloeil
F
i
Estaimbourg
0 - 3
Ieper
F
i
Excelsior Fouches
1 - 5
Ethe Belmont
F
i
FC Liege
3 - 0
Union Momalloise
F
i
Fosses
5 - 1
Excelsior Beaumontois
F
i
Ganshoren
0 - 1
Grand-Leez
F
i
Gavere Asper
0 - 2
Jong Lede
T
A
Gosselies Sports
450 - 0
Jeunesse Tamines
F
i
Hamme-Zogge
0 - 2
De Jeugd Lovendegem
F
i
Helson Helchteren
2 - 1
Brustem Centrum
F
i
Herenthout
0 - 3
Duffel
F
i
Horendonk
3 - 2
Gierle
F
i
Jemeppe
1 - 13
Namur
F
i
Klinge
0 - 4
Ronse
F
i
Knokke
4 - 0
Peruwelz
F
i
Kruibeke
2 - 4
Sint-Gillis Waas
F
i
Langemark
1 - 2
Wingene
F
i
Leglise
2 - 4
Nassogne
T
A
Leopoldsburg
340 - 0
Reppel
T
A
Ligny
310 - 0
Grand Leng
F
i
Lorraine Arlon
2 - 1
Wellin
F
i
Lutlommel
4 - 0
Wellen
F
i
Menen
15 - 1
Molenbaix
F
i
Merelbeke
2 - 1
Acren
F
i
Meulebeke
2 - 1
Helkijn
F
i
Meux
5 - 1
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
F
i
Moelingen
1 - 5
Raeren
F
i
Montignies
2 - 0
Flenu
F
i
Mormont
3 - 0
Meix-Devant-Virton
F
i
Nazareth-Eke
1 - 6
Standaard Wetteren
F
i
Neeroeteren Maaseik
0 - 4
Esperanza Neerpelt
F
i
Nieuwerkerken
0 - 4
Thes Sport
F
i
Nieuwkerke
1 - 3
Ingelmunster
F
i
Oheytois
0 - 2
Herstal
F
i
Olympia Wijgmaal
5 - 0
Black Star
F
i
Oostduinkerke
1 - 3
Sassport Boezinge
F
i
Oppagne-Weris
1 - 2
Sibret
F
i
PAC Buzet
2 - 4
Couvin-Mariembourg
F
i
Pepingen
2 - 0
Crossing Vissenaken
F
i
Puurs Excelsior
0 - 1
Schoten
F
i
RU Rixensartoise
2 - 0
Eendracht Mazenzele
F
i
Ransart
2 - 0
Arquet
F
i
Rebecq
5 - 0
Perk
F
i
Retie
1 - 3
Merksem
F
i
Rhisnes
2 - 1
Estinnoise
F
i
Richelle United
5 - 0
Hannut
F
i
Rumbeke
2 - 1
KSKV
F
i
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
1 - 0
Onhaye
F
i
Sartoise
1 - 8
Bertrix
F
i
Schelle Sport
0 - 6
Ternesse
F
i
Seraing Athletique
4 - 0
Wanze/Bas-Oha
16:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Olympic Warcoing
F
i
Sint-Job
0 - 1
Herentals VC
F
i
Sint-Lenaarts
6 - 0
Poederlee
F
i
Solre-sur-Sambre
2 - 1
Beauraing
F
i
Sparta Petegem
4 - 1
KWIK Eine
F
i
Sporting Bruxelles
2 - 3
Schaerbeek-Evere
F
i
Sporting Chatelet
2 - 1
Spy
F
i
Sporting Tisselt
3 - 1
Berlaar-Heikant
F
i
Stade Disonais
4 - 3
Retinne
T
A
Stade Everois
342 - 2
Stade Bierbeek
F
i
Standard Flawinne
0 - 2
Binche
F
i
Sterrebeek
1 - 2
Leeuw
F
i
Svelta Melsele
1 - 2
Ninove
F
i
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
3 - 0
Assesse
F
i
Union Lovenjoel
2 - 0
Chastre
T
A
Vosselaar
423 - 3
Mariekerke
F
i
WS Adinkerke
3 - 0
Zwevegem Sport
F
i
Westkapelle
1 - 0
Eendracht Wervik
F
i
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
6 - 0
Sint-Gillis KV
T
A
Wielsbeke
982 - 2
Racing Waregem
F
i
Wuustwezel
0 - 4
Beerschot-Wilrijk
T
A
ZWE Kessel
542 - 2
De Kampen
F
i
Zelzate
4 - 2
Lochristi
F
i
Waltwilder
3 - 1
Halen MD
T
A
Waremme II
530 - 0
Solieres Sport
T
A
Witgoor Sport
342 - 2
Turnhout

Belgique – Supercoupe

dimanche, 20 juillet 2014
F
i
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Lokeren

Belgique – Belgacom Ligue

vendredi, 1 août 2014
20:30
Eupen
v
Mons
samedi, 2 août 2014
19:00
Patro Eisden
v
Geel
19:30
Dessel
v
Tubize
20:00
Antwerp
v
Seraing United
20:00
KSK Heist
v
Roeselare
20:00
St.Truiden
v
Virton
20:00
WS Bruxelles
v
Lommel
dimanche, 3 août 2014
15:00
KRC Mechelen
v
Oud-Heverlee

Belgique – 3. Division:: groupe A

mercredi, 13 août 2014
19:00
Izegem
v
Coxyde
20:00
Deinze
v
FC Gullegem
20:00
FCV Dender EH
v
Bornem
20:00
Gent-Zeehaven
v
Geants Athois
20:00
Hamme
v
Eendracht Zele
20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
v
Olsa Brakel
20:00
Rupel Boom
v
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20:00
Temse
v
Londerzeel
20:00
Tournai
v
Torhout

Belgique – 3. Division:: groupe B

mercredi, 13 août 2014
19:00
Tienen
v
CS Vise
19:00
Walhain
v
Hoogstraten
20:00
Berchem
v
Grimbergen
20:00
Diegem
v
Kelmis
20:00
Oosterzonen
v
Union St.-Gilloise
20:00
Sprimont C.
v
RUW Ciney
20:00
Turnhout
v
Cappellen FC
20:00
UR La Louvière Centre
v
Bocholt
20:00
Vervietois
v
Kermt-Hasselt