Ligue foot : Belgique

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

11:24 (GMT+2)

24 octobre 2017

Belgique – 1. Division A

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 3
Standard Liege
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Lokeren
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Eupen
4 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Oostende
F
i
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Gent
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Royal Antwerp
F
i
Anderlecht
0 - 1
Genk
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 5
Waasland-Beveren
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
20:30
Gent
v
Eupen
20:30
KV Mechelen
v
Lokeren
20:30
Oostende
v
Sporting Charleroi
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
20:30
Anderlecht
v
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Genk
v
Club Brugge
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
v
Kortrijk
jeudi, 26 octobre 2017
20:30
Royal Antwerp
v
Standard Liege
20:30
St.Truiden
v
Royal Excel Mouscron
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Lierse
3 - 2
Cercle Brugge
F
i
Roeselare
0 - 0
Westerlo
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Tubize

Belgique – 1ste Klasse Amateurs

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
KSV Oudenaarde
4 - 0
Patro Eisden
F
i
Lommel
1 - 1
Royal Knokke FC
F
i
Oosterzonen
1 - 1
Dessel
F
i
Seraing United
1 - 1
KSK Heist
F
i
Virton
0 - 2
Geel
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Chatelet SC
1 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
i
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 0
Berchem
F
i
Hamme
0 - 1
Deinze

Belgique – Beker Van Belgie

mardi, 19 septembre 2017
F
i
Kortrijk
5 - 3
RES Durbuy
F
i
Royal Antwerp
2 - 0
Lierse
T
A
St.Truiden
4 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Cercle Brugge
0 - 1
Genk
F
i
FC Liege
2 - 3
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
KV Mechelen
3 - 0
Bocholt
F
i
Lommel
1 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Oostende
3 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
i
Royal Excel Mouscron
3 - 1
Tubize
F
i
Eupen
3 - 2
Rupel Boom
F
i
Geel
2 - 3
Gent
F
i
Lokeren
2 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
i
Roeselare
1 - 5
Club Brugge
F
i
Standard Liege
4 - 0
KSK Heist
F
i
Westerlo
0 - 1
Anderlecht
jeudi, 21 septembre 2017
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
4 - 0
UR La Louvière Centre

Belgique – Supercoupe

samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
17:00
Tubize
v
Lierse
20:30
Westerlo
v
Union St.-Gilloise
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
14:30
Cercle Brugge
v
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
18:00
Oud-Heverlee
v
Roeselare