Ligue foot : Autriche

ÖFB Coupe resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

00:00 (GMT+2)

19 août 2017

Matchs

Autriche – ÖFB Coupe

mardi, 19 septembre 2017
16:00
ASKOe Oedt
v
Austria Lustenau
17:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
v
Salzburg
17:00
Bad Gleichenberg
v
Admira Moedling
17:00
Parndorf
v
Mattersburg
17:00
SC Gleisdorf
v
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Ried
17:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Kapfenberger SV
17:00
SV Groedig
v
LASK Linz
17:00
SV Horn
v
Hartberg
17:00
SV Wimpassing
v
BW Linz
17:00
St.Florian
v
SC Weiz
17:00
USK Anif
v
Sturm Graz
17:00
Union Gurten
v
Altach
17:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Austria Wien
19:30
Amstetten
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
20:30
ASK Elektra
v
Rapid Wien

Resultats

Autriche – ÖFB Coupe

mardi, 18 juillet 2017
F
i
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
FC Schwarzach 1955
0 - 3
St.Florian
F
i
Dornbirn
1 - 5
Altach
F
i
Hard
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
i
ASK Elektra
2 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
i
Karabakh Wien
1 - 5
BW Linz
F
i
Schwaz
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
F
i
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 5
Hartberg
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
i
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
LASK Linz
F
i
Lendorf
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
F
i
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 6
Mattersburg
F
i
SV Stripfing
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Wiener SK
0 - 4
Ried
F
i
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 3
SC Gleisdorf
F
i
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SV Wimpassing
F
i
USK Anif
5 - 1
Kufstein
F
i
Hohenems
3 - 4
Union Gurten
F
i
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
Bad Gleichenberg
5 - 1
Wattens
vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
T
A
ASK Ebreichsdorf
340 - 0
Austria Wien
F
i
ASKOe Oedt
3 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
i
Kalsdorf
0 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
T
A
Parndorf
2 - 1
First Vienna FC
F
i
SC Weiz
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
i
St. Johann
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
T
A
Seekirchen
1 - 2
SV Groedig
T
A
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Voecklamarkt
7 - 0
Woergl
F
i
Amstetten
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Bad Sauerbrunn
0 - 4
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
i
SV Horn
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC