Ligue foot : Autriche

ÖFB Coupe resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

08:04 (GMT+2)

21 juin 2018

Resultats

Autriche – ÖFB Coupe

mercredi, 9 mai 2018
T
A
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Salzburg
mercredi, 18 avril 2018
T
A
Mattersburg
030 - 0
Salzburg
T
A
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
Rapid Wien
mercredi, 28 février 2018
F
i
Sturm Graz
3 - 0
SV Wimpassing
F
i
Salzburg
7 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
i
Rapid Wien
2 - 1
Ried
mardi, 27 février 2018
F
i
Mattersburg
4 - 1
Hartberg
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
F
i
Sturm Graz
4 - 1
Altach
F
i
SV Wimpassing
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 3
Salzburg
F
i
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Austria Wien
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
F
i
ASKOe Oedt
0 - 3
Mattersburg
F
i
St.Florian
0 - 4
Hartberg
F
i
Ried
4 - 1
LASK
mardi, 26 septembre 2017
F
i
Parndorf
1 - 2
Mattersburg
F
i
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 1
Admira Moedling
jeudi, 21 septembre 2017
T
A
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1 - 3
Salzburg
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
USK Anif
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
F
i
Voecklamarkt
0 - 3
Austria Wien
T
A
Union Gurten
3 - 4
Altach
F
i
ASK Elektra
0 - 4
Rapid Wien
mardi, 19 septembre 2017
F
i
ASKOe Oedt
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
i
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 1
Ried
T
A
SV Groedig
354 - 4
LASK
F
i
St.Florian
1 - 0
SC Weiz
F
i
Amstetten
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
T
A
SV Horn
343 - 3
Hartberg
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
T
A
SV Wimpassing
323 - 3
BW Linz
mardi, 18 juillet 2017
F
i
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
FC Schwarzach 1955
0 - 3
St.Florian
F
i
Dornbirn
1 - 5
Altach
F
i
Hard
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
i
ASK Elektra
2 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
i
Karabakh Wien
1 - 5
BW Linz
F
i
Schwaz
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
F
i
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 5
Hartberg
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
i
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
LASK
F
i
Lendorf
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
F
i
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 6
Mattersburg
F
i
SV Stripfing
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Wiener SK
0 - 4
Ried
F
i
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 3
SC Gleisdorf
F
i
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SV Wimpassing
F
i
USK Anif
5 - 1
Kufstein
F
i
Hohenems
3 - 4
Union Gurten
F
i
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
Bad Gleichenberg
5 - 1
Wattens
vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
T
A
ASK Ebreichsdorf
340 - 0
Austria Wien
F
i
ASKOe Oedt
3 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
i
Kalsdorf
0 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
T
A
Parndorf
2 - 1
First Vienna FC
F
i
SC Weiz
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
i
St. Johann
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
T
A
Seekirchen
1 - 2
SV Groedig
T
A
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Voecklamarkt
7 - 0
Woergl
F
i
Amstetten
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Bad Sauerbrunn
0 - 4
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
i
SV Horn
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC