Ligue foot : Autriche

Erste Liga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

05:58 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2017

Classement

Autriche – Erste Liga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1LASK Linz2012444528+1740
2FC Liefering2010733924+1537
3Austria Lustenau2010644028+1236
4Kapfenberger SV209382626030
5FC Wacker Innsbruck207762827+128
6Wiener Neustadt208392733–627
7Wattens205872131–1023
8SV Horn2054112331–819
9Floridsdorfer AC2045112130–917
10BW Linz202991527–1215

Matchs

Autriche – Erste Liga

vendredi, 24 février 2017
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wattens
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
SV Horn
v
Kapfenberger SV
20:30
FC Liefering
v
LASK Linz
vendredi, 3 mars 2017
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
SV Horn
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wattens
v
Wiener Neustadt
20:30
LASK Linz
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
vendredi, 10 mars 2017
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
SV Horn
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Wattens
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
LASK Linz
20:30
BW Linz
v
Austria Lustenau
lundi, 13 mars 2017
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Austria Lustenau
mardi, 14 mars 2017
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
BW Linz
18:30
LASK Linz
v
Wattens
18:30
SV Horn
v
Wiener Neustadt
vendredi, 17 mars 2017
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Liefering
18:30
BW Linz
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Wattens
v
SV Horn
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Floridsdorfer AC
20:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
LASK Linz
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
LASK Linz
19:00
SV Horn
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Wattens
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Austria Lustenau
vendredi, 7 avril 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Wattens
19:00
FC Liefering
v
BW Linz
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
LASK Linz
v
SV Horn
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
SV Horn
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wattens
v
BW Linz
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Kapfenberger SV
lundi, 17 avril 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
LASK Linz
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wattens
19:00
SV Horn
v
Austria Lustenau
vendredi, 21 avril 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
SV Horn
19:00
LASK Linz
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wattens
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
BW Linz
vendredi, 28 avril 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
SV Horn
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Wattens
lundi, 1 mai 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
BW Linz
19:00
FC Liefering
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
SV Horn
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
Wattens
v
Kapfenberger SV
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
BW Linz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wattens
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
SV Horn
vendredi, 12 mai 2017
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
BW Linz
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
SV Horn
v
Wattens
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Wattens
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
SV Horn
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
BW Linz
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
vendredi, 26 mai 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
SV Horn
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Wattens
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck

Resultats

Autriche – Erste Liga

vendredi, 2 décembre 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
2 - 3
SV Horn
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Wattens
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
FC Liefering
F
i
LASK Linz
4 - 0
BW Linz
vendredi, 25 novembre 2016
F
i
BW Linz
0 - 0
Wattens
F
i
FC Liefering
1 - 1
SV Horn
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Austria Lustenau
2 - 4
LASK Linz
vendredi, 18 novembre 2016
F
i
BW Linz
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
SV Horn
1 - 4
LASK Linz
F
i
Wattens
2 - 4
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
vendredi, 4 novembre 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Wattens
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
SV Horn
F
i
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 2
BW Linz
mardi, 1 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Liefering
3 - 5
Austria Lustenau
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
BW Linz
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
SV Horn
2 - 0
Wattens
lundi, 31 octobre 2016
F
i
LASK Linz
3 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
vendredi, 21 octobre 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
BW Linz
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 0
FC Liefering
F
i
Wattens
3 - 2
LASK Linz
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
SV Horn
mardi, 18 octobre 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
BW Linz
F
i
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
SV Horn
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Wattens
3 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
lundi, 17 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Liefering
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
vendredi, 14 octobre 2016
F
i
BW Linz
1 - 0
SV Horn
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
LASK Linz
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 5
FC Liefering
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
Wattens
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
vendredi, 30 septembre 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 0
SV Horn
F
i
LASK Linz
3 - 3
FC Liefering
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
3 - 2
BW Linz
F
i
Wattens
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
vendredi, 23 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
Wattens
F
i
SV Horn
1 - 3
Austria Lustenau
F
i
BW Linz
2 - 0
LASK Linz
vendredi, 16 septembre 2016
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
LASK Linz
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Wattens
0 - 0
BW Linz
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
SV Horn
2 - 3
FC Liefering
mardi, 13 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Liefering
2 - 0
BW Linz
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
LASK Linz
1 - 1
SV Horn
lundi, 12 septembre 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
4 - 0
Wattens
vendredi, 9 septembre 2016
F
i
BW Linz
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
SV Horn
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Wattens
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 4
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 3
LASK Linz
vendredi, 26 août 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
i
BW Linz
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Wattens
2 - 2
SV Horn
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
LASK Linz
vendredi, 19 août 2016
F
i
FC Liefering
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 1
BW Linz
F
i
LASK Linz
4 - 0
Wattens
F
i
SV Horn
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
mardi, 16 août 2016
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 1
SV Horn
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 0
Wattens
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
LASK Linz
lundi, 15 août 2016
F
i
BW Linz
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
vendredi, 12 août 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
1 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
FC Liefering
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
SV Horn
2 - 1
BW Linz
F
i
Wattens
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
LASK Linz
1 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
vendredi, 5 août 2016
F
i
BW Linz
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
FC Liefering
4 - 2
LASK Linz
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 3
Austria Lustenau
F
i
SV Horn
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 2
Wattens
vendredi, 29 juillet 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
2 - 1
SV Horn
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Wattens
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 4
FC Liefering
F
i
LASK Linz
2 - 1
BW Linz
vendredi, 22 juillet 2016
F
i
BW Linz
0 - 3
Wattens
F
i
FC Liefering
1 - 0
SV Horn
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
LASK Linz