Ligue foot : Autriche

Erste Liga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

11:11 (GMT+1)

15 décembre 2017

Classement

Autriche – Erste Liga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Ried2011544424+2038
2Wiener Neustadt2011543321+1238
3FC Wacker Innsbruck2010643118+1336
4FC Liefering2010553927+1235
5Hartberg2010553321+1235
6Austria Lustenau206592930–123
7Kapfenberger SV2064102232–1022
8Wattens2053122534–918
9Floridsdorfer AC2053122051–3118
10BW Linz2027112038–1813

Matchs

Autriche – Erste Liga

vendredi, 23 février 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
BW Linz
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Hartberg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Ried
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Wattens
v
Kapfenberger SV
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Ried
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wattens
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Hartberg
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
BW Linz
v
Ried
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Hartberg
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Wattens
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Hartberg
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Ried
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Wattens
v
Austria Lustenau
vendredi, 30 mars 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
BW Linz
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Hartberg
v
Ried
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Wattens
lundi, 2 avril 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Hartberg
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Ried
v
Wattens
vendredi, 6 avril 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Hartberg
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Ried
18:30
Wattens
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Liefering
vendredi, 13 avril 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
BW Linz
18:30
Hartberg
v
Wattens
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Ried
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Hartberg
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Ried
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Wattens
v
FC Liefering
lundi, 23 avril 2018
18:30
FC Liefering
v
BW Linz
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Hartberg
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Ried
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Wattens
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Austria Lustenau
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
BW Linz
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Hartberg
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Ried
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Wattens
v
Floridsdorfer AC
vendredi, 4 mai 2018
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Hartberg
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wattens
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Ried
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Floridsdorfer AC
vendredi, 11 mai 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Wattens
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Ried
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Hartberg
v
BW Linz
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Kapfenberger SV
vendredi, 18 mai 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
FC Liefering
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Ried
v
Hartberg
18:30
Wattens
v
Wiener Neustadt
lundi, 21 mai 2018
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
BW Linz
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Hartberg
18:30
Wattens
v
Ried
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
vendredi, 25 mai 2018
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wattens
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Hartberg
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Ried
v
Kapfenberger SV

Resultats

Autriche – Erste Liga

vendredi, 1 décembre 2017
F
i
FC Liefering
2 - 2
Wattens
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
Hartberg
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
6 - 3
BW Linz
F
i
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
Ried
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 5
FC Liefering
F
i
Ried
2 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Wattens
1 - 4
Hartberg
F
i
BW Linz
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
BW Linz
0 - 2
Wattens
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Hartberg
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Ried
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt