Ligue foot : Autriche

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

01:49 (GMT+1)

24 novembre 2014

Classement

Autriche – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Salzburg1611145019+3134
2RZ Pellets WAC169162416+828
3Altach166642220+224
4Sturm Graz166462220+222
5Rapid Wien166462524+122
6Austria Wien165742323022
7SV Groedig165652227–521
8Ried165471824–619
9Adm/Modling163671526–1115
10Wiener Neustadt1633101840–2212

Matchs

Autriche – Bundesliga

samedi, 29 novembre 2014
16:00
Ried
v
Austria Wien
18:30
Adm/Moedling
v
Sturm Graz
18:30
Altach
v
SV Groedig
18:30
Rapid Wien
v
Wiener Neustadt
dimanche, 30 novembre 2014
16:30
Salzburg
v
RZ Pellets WAC

Resultats

Autriche – Bundesliga

dimanche, 23 novembre 2014
F
i
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Salzburg