Ligue foot : Autriche

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

11:28 (GMT+2)

24 octobre 2017

Classement

Autriche – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Sturm Graz129122514+1128
2Salzburg127412410+1425
3Rapid Wien126422216+622
4Austria Wien125342117+418
5Admira Moedling125342422+218
6LASK124441414016
7Altach124441415–116
8Wolfsberger AC123361519–412
9Mattersburg121471324–117
10SKN St. Poelten120210829–212

Matchs

Autriche – Bundesliga

samedi, 28 octobre 2017
16:00
Rapid Wien
v
Admira Moedling
18:30
LASK
v
Austria Wien
18:30
Mattersburg
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:30
Salzburg
v
Altach
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
v
Sturm Graz

Resultats

Autriche – Bundesliga

dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Admira Moedling
1 - 1
Salzburg
F
i
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
Mattersburg
F
i
Altach
3 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 1
LASK