Ligue foot : Autriche

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:13 (GMT+2)

31 août 2016

Classement

Autriche – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Sturm Graz6501145+915
2Altach640298+112
3Rapid Wien6321143+1111
4Salzburg632195+411
5Austria Wien63121111010
6Wolfsberger AC622296+38
7Admira Moedling6204413–96
8Mattersburg6114611–54
9SKN St. Poelten6114612–64
10Ried6114210–84

Matchs

Autriche – Bundesliga

samedi, 10 septembre 2016
16:00
Sturm Graz
v
Rapid Wien
18:30
Altach
v
Mattersburg
18:30
Austria Wien
v
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
Ried
dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
16:30
Admira Moedling
v
Salzburg
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
16:00
Ried
v
Altach
18:30
Admira Moedling
v
Sturm Graz
18:30
Wolfsberger AC
v
SKN St. Poelten
dimanche, 18 septembre 2016
16:30
Salzburg
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Mattersburg
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
16:00
SKN St. Poelten
v
Rapid Wien
18:30
Austria Wien
v
Admira Moedling
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Ried
18:30
Sturm Graz
v
Wolfsberger AC
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
16:30
Altach
v
Salzburg

Resultats

Autriche – Bundesliga

dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Salzburg
F
i
Ried
1 - 1
Austria Wien
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
Altach
F
i
Mattersburg
1 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
i
Wolfsberger AC
5 - 0
Admira Moedling