Ligue foot : Autriche

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

07:48 (GMT+2)

30 août 2015

Classement

Autriche – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Rapid Wien75111910+916
2Austria Wien74211711+614
3Admira Moedling7421139+414
4Mattersburg74031414012
5Sturm Graz623175+29
6Salzburg6222129+38
7SV Groedig72231314–18
8Wolfsberger AC611449–54
9Ried7115518–134
10Altach6105611–53

Matchs

Autriche – Bundesliga

dimanche, 30 août 2015
16:30
Sturm Graz
v
Salzburg
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Altach

Resultats

Autriche – Bundesliga

samedi, 29 août 2015
F
i
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
Austria Wien
F
i
Rapid Wien
2 - 4
Mattersburg
F
i
SV Groedig
4 - 1
Ried