Ligue foot : Autriche

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

09:47 (GMT+2)

23 juillet 2014

Classement

Autriche – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Salzburg110061+53
2RZ Pellets WAC110041+33
3Ried110031+23
4Altach110010+13
5Austria Wien10101101
5SV Groedig10101101
7Sturm Graz100101–10
8Wiener Neustadt100113–20
9Adm/Modling100114–30
10Rapid Wien100116–50

Matchs

Autriche – Bundesliga

samedi, 26 juillet 2014
16:30
RZ Pellets WAC
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Altach
v
Adm/Modling
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Ried
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Salzburg
dimanche, 27 juillet 2014
16:30
SV Groedig
v
Sturm Graz

Resultats

Autriche – Bundesliga

dimanche, 20 juillet 2014
F
i
Austria Wien
1 - 1
SV Groedig
samedi, 19 juillet 2014
F
i
Salzburg
6 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
i
Adm/Modling
1 - 4
RZ Pellets WAC
F
i
Altach
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
F
i
Ried
3 - 1
Wiener Neustadt