Ligue foot : Autriche

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

06:23 (GMT+2)

21 août 2017

Autriche – Bundesliga

samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
F
i
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Admira Moedling
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
LASK Linz
0 - 0
Altach
F
i
Salzburg
5 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
i
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Austria Wien

Autriche – Erste Liga

vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
BW Linz
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
Hartberg
2 - 2
Ried
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
Wattens
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
FC Liefering
lundi, 21 août 2017
18:30
Hartberg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck

Autriche – Regionalliga Est

vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Parndorf
0 - 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
i
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
i
SV Horn
3 - 1
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
i
Schwechat
0 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
F
i
Wiener SK
1 - 3
FC Stadlau
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Karabakh Wien
1 - 1
SC Mannsdorf
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Rapid Wien (A)
2 - 0
First Vienna FC
F
i
Admira Moedling (A)
1 - 3
Amstetten

Autriche – Regionalliga Centre

vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
SC Weiz
F
i
Deutschlandsberger SC
4 - 1
St.Florian
F
i
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
F
i
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
0 - 3
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
i
Sturm Graz (A)
5 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 0
SC Gleisdorf
F
i
Union Gurten
1 - 1
Voecklamarkt
F
i
SV Lafnitz
3 - 3
Allerheiligen

Autriche – Regionalliga Ouest

samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Seekirchen
5 - 0
Woergl
F
i
Altach (A)
1 - 7
USK Anif
F
i
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 0
Schwaz
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 1
FC Alberschwende
F
i
Hohenems
2 - 0
Dornbirn
F
i
St. Johann
0 - 3
SV Groedig
F
i
Kufstein
7 - 1
Hard
F
i
SV Wals Grunau
4 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden

Autriche – ÖFB Coupe

vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
T
A
ASK Ebreichsdorf
340 - 0
Austria Wien
F
i
ASKOe Oedt
3 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
i
Kalsdorf
0 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
T
A
Parndorf
2 - 1
First Vienna FC
F
i
SC Weiz
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
i
St. Johann
0 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
T
A
Seekirchen
1 - 2
SV Groedig
T
A
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Voecklamarkt
7 - 0
Woergl
F
i
Amstetten
1 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Bad Sauerbrunn
0 - 4
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
i
SV Horn
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
i
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
LASK Linz
F
i
Lendorf
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
F
i
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 6
Mattersburg
F
i
SV Stripfing
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Wiener SK
0 - 4
Ried
F
i
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 3
SC Gleisdorf
F
i
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SV Wimpassing
F
i
USK Anif
5 - 1
Kufstein
F
i
Hohenems
3 - 4
Union Gurten
F
i
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
Bad Gleichenberg
5 - 1
Wattens
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
FC Schwarzach 1955
0 - 3
St.Florian
F
i
Dornbirn
1 - 5
Altach
F
i
Hard
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
i
ASK Elektra
2 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
i
Karabakh Wien
1 - 5
BW Linz
F
i
Schwaz
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
F
i
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 5
Hartberg
mardi, 18 juillet 2017
F
i
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten