Ligue foot : Autriche

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

15:05 (GMT+2)

30 août 2016

Autriche – Bundesliga

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
Altach
F
i
Mattersburg
1 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
i
Wolfsberger AC
5 - 0
Admira Moedling
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Salzburg
F
i
Ried
1 - 1
Austria Wien

Autriche – Erste Liga

vendredi, 26 août 2016
F
i
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
FC Liefering
F
i
BW Linz
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Wattens
2 - 2
SV Horn
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
LASK Linz

Autriche – Regionalliga Est

vendredi, 26 août 2016
F
i
Austria Wien (A)
0 - 0
FC Stadlau
F
i
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1 - 1
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
i
Vienna FC
1 - 1
Schwechat
F
i
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3 - 5
Ritzing
F
i
Amstetten
2 - 2
Rapid Wien (A)
F
i
Wiener SK
0 - 0
SC Mannsdorf
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Admira Moedling (A)
1 - 1
Parndorf

Autriche – Regionalliga Centre

vendredi, 26 août 2016
F
i
Deutschlandsberger SC
6 - 0
St.Florian
F
i
Grieskirchen
4 - 1
Union Gurten
F
i
Hartberg
4 - 2
Allerheiligen
F
i
Kalsdorf
1 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
i
SC Weiz
1 - 2
SV Lafnitz
F
i
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
i
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 1
ATSV Wolfsberg
F
i
ATSV Stadl Paura
3 - 1
SC Gleisdorf

Autriche – Regionalliga Ouest

vendredi, 26 août 2016
F
i
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2 - 2
Seekirchen
F
i
USC Eugendorf
2 - 1
St. Johann
F
i
Salzburger AK
1 - 3
SV Austria Salzburg
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3 - 1
Altach (A)
F
i
Hard
3 - 3
Dornbirn
F
i
Hohenems
0 - 2
SV Groedig
F
i
USK Anif
2 - 1
Kufstein
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Schwaz
0 - 3
Woergl

Autriche – ÖFB Coupe

vendredi, 15 juillet 2016
F
i
FC Stadlau
0 - 2
Sturm Graz
F
i
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
ATSV Wolfsberg
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Bad Wimsbach
3 - 1
SV Austria Salzburg
F
i
Grieskirchen
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
T
A
Parndorf
2 - 3
LASK Linz
T
A
SC Gleisdorf
352 - 2
Hartberg
F
i
Vienna FC
6 - 0
Treibach
F
i
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 - 3
SV Lafnitz
F
i
Kalsdorf
4 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
T
A
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
3 - 5
Wattens
T
A
Amstetten
3 - 0
Wienerberg
F
i
Purgstall
0 - 6
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
Wiener SK
0 - 3
Ritzing
F
i
Kremser SC
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
i
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 3
Salzburg
samedi, 16 juillet 2016
T
A
SV Leobendorf
310 - 0
Allerheiligen
F
i
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 6
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Hohenems
0 - 4
SV Groedig
F
i
USK Anif
0 - 1
Altach
F
i
Hard
0 - 1
St.Florian
F
i
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 1
BW Linz
F
i
Schwaz
4 - 3
FC Bergheim
F
i
St. Johann
0 - 3
Union Gurten
F
i
Kufstein
1 - 4
Ried
F
i
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 3
SV Horn
dimanche, 17 juillet 2016
F
i
Dornbirner SV
1 - 4
Admira Moedling
F
i
Dornbirn
0 - 6
Austria Wien
F
i
Rudersdorf
0 - 7
Mattersburg
T
A
Woergl
2 - 4
FC Kitzbuehel
T
A
SC Mannsdorf
433 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck