Ligue foot : Australie

Western resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

16:52 (GMT+1)

22 janvier 2018

Classement

Australie – Western

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayswater City2617545533+2256
2Inglewood United2616737333+4055
3Perth2617366230+3254
4Sorrento2614575334+1947
5Floreat Athena2614574231+1147
6ECU Joondalup2611695643+1339
7Stirling Lions26105114043–335
8Subiaco26112133948–935
9Cockburn City2687113842–431
10Joondalup United FC2687114660–1431
11Armadale2676133451–1727
12Perth Glory Youth2654172849–2119
13Balcatta2654172554–2919
14Mandurah City2636172161–4015

Resultats

Australie – Western

samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Armadale
2 - 1
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 0
Mandurah City
F
i
Bayswater City
3 - 1
Stirling Lions
F
i
Floreat Athena
1 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
Perth
6 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 0
Cockburn City
F
i
Sorrento
0 - 1
Subiaco
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Bayswater City
1 - 0
Mandurah City
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Armadale
1 - 2
Subiaco
F
i
ECU Joondalup
1 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 1
Balcatta
F
i
Joondalup United FC
1 - 3
Floreat Athena
F
i
Perth
4 - 3
Cockburn City
F
i
Stirling Lions
2 - 1
Sorrento
mercredi, 16 août 2017
F
i
Subiaco
1 - 2
ECU Joondalup
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Balcatta
1 - 3
Stirling Lions
F
i
Bayswater City
4 - 1
Armadale
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 0
Cockburn City
F
i
Mandurah City
0 - 2
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Perth
0 - 0
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 2
Subiaco
F
i
Sorrento
2 - 0
Floreat Athena
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 3
Bayswater City
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Armadale
2 - 6
Inglewood United
F
i
Cockburn City
7 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
i
ECU Joondalup
5 - 2
Balcatta
F
i
Floreat Athena
0 - 0
Mandurah City
F
i
Joondalup United FC
1 - 2
Sorrento
F
i
Subiaco
1 - 3
Perth
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
ECU Joondalup
0 - 2
Bayswater City
F
i
Floreat Athena
5 - 2
Armadale
F
i
Mandurah City
1 - 1
Subiaco
F
i
Perth
4 - 0
Balcatta
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 2
Inglewood United
F
i
Sorrento
2 - 1
Cockburn City
F
i
Stirling Lions
3 - 2
Joondalup United FC
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Bayswater City
3 - 1
Subiaco
F
i
ECU Joondalup
2 - 2
Stirling Lions
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Armadale
0 - 1
Perth
F
i
Cockburn City
1 - 1
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Floreat Athena
0 - 1
Bayswater City
F
i
Inglewood United
1 - 3
Stirling Lions
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
5 - 0
Mandurah City
F
i
Sorrento
2 - 0
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Subiaco
2 - 0
Balcatta
samedi, 8 juillet 2017
F
i
Armadale
1 - 1
Mandurah City
F
i
Bayswater City
2 - 0
Balcatta
F
i
ECU Joondalup
3 - 0
Cockburn City
F
i
Floreat Athena
0 - 2
Subiaco
F
i
Joondalup United FC
0 - 7
Inglewood United
F
i
Perth
5 - 0
Sorrento
F
i
Stirling Lions
2 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
lundi, 3 juillet 2017
F
i
Balcatta
0 - 3
Floreat Athena
samedi, 1 juillet 2017
F
i
Armadale
2 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
i
Bayswater City
3 - 1
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Cockburn City
2 - 1
Mandurah City
F
i
Inglewood United
3 - 2
Perth
F
i
Sorrento
2 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Bayswater City
1 - 0
Sorrento
F
i
Cockburn City
2 - 2
Armadale
F
i
ECU Joondalup
0 - 1
Floreat Athena
F
i
Joondalup United FC
2 - 0
Balcatta
F
i
Mandurah City
2 - 10
Inglewood United
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 2
Perth
F
i
Subiaco
1 - 0
Stirling Lions
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
F
i
Perth
3 - 1
Bayswater City
samedi, 17 juin 2017
T
E
Balcatta
3 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Cockburn City
1 - 1
Floreat Athena
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Mandurah City
1 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
i
Sorrento
0 - 0
Armadale
F
i
Subiaco
5 - 3
Joondalup United FC
dimanche, 11 juin 2017
F
i
Floreat Athena
3 - 2
Perth
samedi, 10 juin 2017
F
i
Balcatta
1 - 4
Armadale
F
i
Bayswater City
2 - 1
Cockburn City
F
i
Joondalup United FC
4 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Mandurah City
0 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Stirling Lions
2 - 2
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Subiaco
0 - 4
Inglewood United
samedi, 3 juin 2017
F
i
Armadale
1 - 4
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Balcatta
0 - 1
Cockburn City
F
i
Floreat Athena
1 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Mandurah City
2 - 0
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Perth
2 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
i
Sorrento
0 - 2
Inglewood United
F
i
Subiaco
3 - 2
Bayswater City
samedi, 27 mai 2017
F
i
Balcatta
0 - 3
Sorrento
F
i
Bayswater City
1 - 4
Inglewood United
F
i
ECU Joondalup
2 - 2
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Mandurah City
0 - 5
Perth
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 0
Armadale
F
i
Stirling Lions
1 - 0
Floreat Athena
F
i
Subiaco
0 - 1
Cockburn City
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 4
Joondalup United FC
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Cockburn City
2 - 3
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
ECU Joondalup
2 - 3
Perth
F
i
Inglewood United
3 - 0
Floreat Athena
F
i
Joondalup United FC
4 - 1
Armadale
F
i
Mandurah City
1 - 0
Balcatta
F
i
Stirling Lions
2 - 3
Bayswater City
F
i
Subiaco
0 - 2
Sorrento
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Balcatta
1 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
Cockburn City
1 - 3
Perth
F
i
Mandurah City
0 - 3
Bayswater City
T
E
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 3
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Sorrento
3 - 3
Stirling Lions
F
i
Subiaco
0 - 2
Armadale
F
i
Floreat Athena
5 - 1
Joondalup United FC
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Stirling Lions
1 - 2
Balcatta
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Armadale
0 - 0
Bayswater City
F
i
Cockburn City
2 - 2
Inglewood United
F
i
ECU Joondalup
3 - 1
Mandurah City
F
i
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Subiaco
2 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Joondalup United FC
3 - 2
Perth
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 5
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Bayswater City
2 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 0
Armadale
F
i
Mandurah City
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
i
Perth
2 - 1
Subiaco
F
i
Sorrento
1 - 2
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Stirling Lions
2 - 0
Cockburn City
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Armadale
3 - 0
Floreat Athena
F
i
Balcatta
0 - 0
Perth
F
i
Bayswater City
2 - 2
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Cockburn City
1 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Inglewood United
1 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Joondalup United FC
0 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
i
Subiaco
2 - 2
Mandurah City
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 4
Sorrento
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
ECU Joondalup
4 - 1
Subiaco
F
i
Joondalup United FC
0 - 4
Bayswater City
F
i
Mandurah City
0 - 1
Cockburn City
F
i
Perth
1 - 2
Inglewood United
F
i
Stirling Lions
4 - 0
Armadale
F
i
Floreat Athena
2 - 2
Balcatta
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
Inglewood United
5 - 2
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Mandurah City
2 - 4
Armadale
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Balcatta
1 - 2
Bayswater City
F
i
Cockburn City
0 - 4
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
i
Sorrento
2 - 1
Perth
F
i
Subiaco
1 - 4
Floreat Athena
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
F
i
Bayswater City
1 - 1
Floreat Athena
F
i
Stirling Lions
2 - 0
Inglewood United
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Balcatta
0 - 3
Subiaco
F
i
ECU Joondalup
2 - 3
Sorrento
F
i
Joondalup United FC
2 - 2
Cockburn City
F
i
Mandurah City
1 - 2
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Perth
0 - 0
Armadale
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Armadale
2 - 3
Cockburn City
F
i
Balcatta
1 - 3
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 2
Mandurah City
F
i
Perth
2 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Sorrento
4 - 4
Bayswater City
F
i
Stirling Lions
1 - 3
Subiaco
F
i
Floreat Athena
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Armadale
1 - 5
Sorrento
F
i
Bayswater City
2 - 1
Perth
F
i
ECU Joondalup
3 - 2
Inglewood United
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 4
Balcatta
F
i
Stirling Lions
3 - 2
Mandurah City
F
i
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Cockburn City
vendredi, 10 mars 2017
F
i
Joondalup United FC
4 - 3
Subiaco
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
Cockburn City
2 - 1
Bayswater City
F
i
Inglewood United
3 - 1
Subiaco
F
i
Sorrento
5 - 0
Mandurah City
F
i
Armadale
0 - 1
Balcatta
F
i
Perth
3 - 1
Floreat Athena
dimanche, 26 février 2017
F
i
ECU Joondalup
1 - 2
Armadale
F
i
Stirling Lions
1 - 2
Perth
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 2
Sorrento
F
i
Joondalup United FC
1 - 1
Mandurah City
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Floreat Athena
F
i
Cockburn City
0 - 0
Balcatta
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 2
Bayswater City
F
i
Joondalup United FC
2 - 2
ECU Joondalup
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Armadale
1 - 2
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Cockburn City
3 - 0
Subiaco
F
i
Perth
3 - 1
Mandurah City
vendredi, 17 février 2017
F
i
Floreat Athena
3 - 2
Stirling Lions
F
i
Sorrento
5 - 1
Balcatta