Ligue foot : Australie

Western resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

00:55 (GMT+2)

18 octobre 2018

Classement

Australie – Western

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Perth2617455526+2955
2Perth Glory Youth2616647232+4054
3Cockburn City2614665940+1948
4Bayswater City2615295530+2547
5Inglewood United2613765038+1246
6ECU Joondalup2613584837+1144
7Floreat Athena2612595343+1041
8Sorrento26104125049+134
9Stirling Lions26102145153–232
10Armadale2695124852–432
11Balcatta2692154059–1929
12Subiaco2675142946–1726
13Forrestfield United SC2657143458–2422
14Joondalup United FC26122321102–815

Resultats

Australie – Western

samedi, 25 août 2018
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
Cockburn City
4 - 1
Armadale
F
i
ECU Joondalup
1 - 1
Bayswater City
F
i
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
1 - 8
Stirling Lions
F
i
Joondalup United FC
0 - 2
Perth
F
i
Subiaco
1 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
samedi, 18 août 2018
F
i
Balcatta
1 - 3
Stirling Lions
F
i
Bayswater City
2 - 1
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Floreat Athena
3 - 2
Subiaco
F
i
Inglewood United
7 - 1
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Perth
2 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
3 - 3
Cockburn City
F
i
Sorrento
3 - 1
Armadale
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Armadale
1 - 3
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Balcatta
1 - 2
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Bayswater City
2 - 2
Sorrento
F
i
Cockburn City
0 - 3
Floreat Athena
F
i
Perth
2 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
Stirling Lions
5 - 0
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Subiaco
2 - 1
Forrestfield United SC
samedi, 4 août 2018
F
i
Armadale
0 - 5
Floreat Athena
F
i
Bayswater City
1 - 0
Subiaco
F
i
Cockburn City
4 - 1
Balcatta
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
0 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Inglewood United
3 - 3
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Joondalup United FC
1 - 3
Sorrento
F
i
Perth
2 - 1
Stirling Lions
dimanche, 29 juillet 2018
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
3 - 0
Stirling Lions
samedi, 28 juillet 2018
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 2
Perth
F
i
ECU Joondalup
5 - 0
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Bayswater City
F
i
Sorrento
5 - 1
Cockburn City
F
i
Subiaco
2 - 4
Armadale
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
1 - 2
Inglewood United
dimanche, 22 juillet 2018
F
i
Perth
2 - 0
Bayswater City
samedi, 21 juillet 2018
F
i
Armadale
3 - 3
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Cockburn City
1 - 1
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
i
Joondalup United FC
2 - 6
Balcatta
F
i
Sorrento
0 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Stirling Lions
4 - 1
Subiaco
samedi, 7 juillet 2018
F
i
Armadale
5 - 1
Balcatta
F
i
Bayswater City
1 - 3
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
ECU Joondalup
3 - 0
Inglewood United
F
i
Floreat Athena
3 - 1
Stirling Lions
F
i
Perth
2 - 1
Cockburn City
F
i
Sorrento
4 - 0
Subiaco
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
4 - 4
Joondalup United FC
dimanche, 1 juillet 2018
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 2
Floreat Athena
samedi, 30 juin 2018
F
i
Armadale
4 - 1
Bayswater City
F
i
Cockburn City
7 - 0
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Sorrento
1 - 2
Inglewood United
F
i
Stirling Lions
0 - 3
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Subiaco
0 - 1
Balcatta
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
1 - 3
Perth
samedi, 23 juin 2018
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 0
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Bayswater City
1 - 2
Cockburn City
F
i
ECU Joondalup
3 - 5
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Inglewood United
3 - 2
Armadale
F
i
Joondalup United FC
0 - 4
Floreat Athena
F
i
Stirling Lions
1 - 2
Sorrento
F
i
Subiaco
1 - 1
Perth
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
Inglewood United
1 - 0
Bayswater City
samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Armadale
4 - 1
Stirling Lions
F
i
Cockburn City
2 - 4
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Floreat Athena
0 - 1
Perth
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
6 - 1
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Sorrento
1 - 0
Balcatta
F
i
Subiaco
3 - 2
Joondalup United FC
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Balcatta
1 - 5
Floreat Athena
F
i
Bayswater City
3 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
i
Cockburn City
1 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
Joondalup United FC
0 - 5
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Perth
4 - 0
Armadale
F
i
Subiaco
2 - 0
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
2 - 0
Sorrento
samedi, 2 juin 2018
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 3
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
ECU Joondalup
1 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
i
Sorrento
2 - 5
Perth
F
i
Stirling Lions
1 - 3
Cockburn City
F
i
Subiaco
0 - 3
Inglewood United
F
i
Armadale
0 - 1
Forrestfield United SC
vendredi, 1 juin 2018
F
i
Joondalup United FC
0 - 4
Bayswater City
samedi, 26 mai 2018
F
i
Balcatta
1 - 4
Bayswater City
F
i
Floreat Athena
1 - 1
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Joondalup United FC
1 - 3
Armadale
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 0
Perth
F
i
Stirling Lions
0 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
Subiaco
0 - 2
Cockburn City
F
i
Sorrento
1 - 2
ECU Joondalup
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Bayswater City
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Inglewood United
3 - 1
Balcatta
F
i
Perth
3 - 0
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
3 - 0
Subiaco
F
i
Sorrento
2 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
i
Stirling Lions
4 - 0
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Armadale
0 - 1
Cockburn City
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Armadale
2 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Cockburn City
1 - 2
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
ECU Joondalup
1 - 0
Perth
F
i
Stirling Lions
3 - 0
Balcatta
F
i
Subiaco
2 - 1
Floreat Athena
F
i
Joondalup United FC
3 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
0 - 4
Bayswater City
mercredi, 2 mai 2018
F
i
Joondalup United FC
0 - 2
Stirling Lions
F
i
Armadale
1 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
ECU Joondalup
1 - 4
Balcatta
F
i
Floreat Athena
0 - 4
Cockburn City
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
0 - 0
Subiaco
F
i
Inglewood United
3 - 2
Perth
F
i
Sorrento
2 - 4
Bayswater City
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 4
Cockburn City
F
i
ECU Joondalup
1 - 6
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Floreat Athena
0 - 4
Armadale
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 2
Inglewood United
F
i
Sorrento
3 - 0
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Stirling Lions
2 - 2
Perth
F
i
Subiaco
1 - 3
Bayswater City
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Armadale
2 - 2
Subiaco
F
i
Bayswater City
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
i
Cockburn City
2 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 0
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Perth
0 - 1
Balcatta
F
i
Stirling Lions
2 - 3
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Joondalup United FC
1 - 3
ECU Joondalup
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Bayswater City
1 - 2
Perth
F
i
Floreat Athena
2 - 2
Inglewood United
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Balcatta
3 - 1
Joondalup United FC
F
i
ECU Joondalup
1 - 2
Armadale
F
i
Subiaco
0 - 1
Stirling Lions
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
6 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
1 - 1
Cockburn City
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 2
Bayswater City
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 1
Armadale
F
i
Cockburn City
2 - 2
Perth
F
i
Inglewood United
0 - 3
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Joondalup United FC
1 - 1
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Subiaco
3 - 2
Sorrento
F
i
Stirling Lions
2 - 1
Floreat Athena
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 1
Subiaco
F
i
Bayswater City
2 - 0
Armadale
F
i
ECU Joondalup
3 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Joondalup United FC
1 - 3
Cockburn City
F
i
Perth
3 - 0
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Floreat Athena
1 - 5
Perth Glory Youth
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Armadale
1 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
Cockburn City
1 - 0
Bayswater City
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 2
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Sorrento
5 - 3
Stirling Lions
F
i
Floreat Athena
7 - 2
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
4 - 0
Balcatta
F
i
Perth
3 - 0
Subiaco
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Perth
3 - 1
Floreat Athena
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Balcatta
0 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Bayswater City
2 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
ECU Joondalup
2 - 2
Cockburn City
F
i
Stirling Lions
3 - 2
Armadale
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
0 - 5
Perth Glory Youth
F
i
Joondalup United FC
0 - 4
Subiaco
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
4 - 1
Joondalup United FC
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
ECU Joondalup
0 - 0
Subiaco
F
i
Sorrento
4 - 3
Forrestfield United SC
F
i
Stirling Lions
0 - 4
Bayswater City
F
i
Floreat Athena
2 - 0
Balcatta
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
Armadale
1 - 5
Perth
F
i
Inglewood United
3 - 1
Cockburn City
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Floreat Athena
0 - 1
ECU Joondalup
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Bayswater City
7 - 0
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 2
Balcatta
F
i
Cockburn City
4 - 2
Stirling Lions
F
i
Forrestfield United SC
1 - 1
Armadale
F
i
Perth
2 - 1
Sorrento
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Inglewood United
1 - 1
Subiaco
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Bayswater City
4 - 2
Balcatta
F
i
Perth
0 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
ECU Joondalup
1 - 1
Sorrento
F
i
Armadale
3 - 0
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Cockburn City
2 - 1
Subiaco
vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
Inglewood United
2 - 2
Stirling Lions
T
E
Forrestfield United SC
3 - 0
Floreat Athena