Ligue foot : Australie

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

22:42 (GMT+2)

19 septembre 2017

samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Adelaide City
0 - 1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
F
i
Canberra Olympic
1 - 4
Edgeworth Eagles
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
South Hobart
2 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
T
A
Bayswater City
1 - 3
Heidelberg United

Australie – Northern:: play-off

vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Darwin Rovers FC
2 - 4
Casuarina
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Hellenic
3 - 0
Darwin Olympic

Australie – FFA coupe

mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
11:30
Blacktown City FC
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
11:30
Gold Coast City
v
South Melbourne

Australie – Northern

vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Hellenic
8 - 0
Port Darwin
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Darwin Olympic
7 - 0
Mindil Aces
A
n
Hellenic
v
University Azzurri FC
F
i
Darwin Rovers FC
2 - 4
Casuarina

Australie – Queensland:: play-off

samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Western Pride
2 - 1
Moreton Bay United

Australie – Queensland

samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Moreton Bay United
3 - 0
Gold Coast City
F
i
Brisbane City
4 - 1
Sunshine Coast
F
i
FNQ FC Heat
2 - 3
SWQ Thunder
F
i
Western Pride
8 - 0
North Queensland Fury FC
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2 - 2
Redlands United
F
i
Olympic FC
1 - 2
Brisbane Strikers

Australie – Western:: play-off

mercredi, 6 septembre 2017
F
i
Inglewood United
0 - 3
Perth
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Bayswater City
3 - 0
Perth

Australie – Western

samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Armadale
2 - 1
Joondalup United FC
F
i
Balcatta
2 - 0
Mandurah City
F
i
Bayswater City
3 - 1
Stirling Lions
F
i
Floreat Athena
1 - 1
Inglewood United
F
i
Perth
6 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
i
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 0
Cockburn City
F
i
Sorrento
0 - 1
Subiaco

Australie – Southern:: play-off

samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Croydon Kings

Australie – Southern

samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Adelaide Blue Eagles
6 - 1
West Torrens Birkalla
F
i
Adelaide City
6 - 0
West Adelaide
F
i
Adelaide United Youth
1 - 1
Cumberland United
F
i
Campbelltown City
0 - 1
Adelaide Comets
F
i
North Eastern Metro Stars
3 - 1
Croydon Kings
F
i
Para Hills Knights
1 - 0
Adelaide Olympic

Australie – Capital:: play-off

samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Belconnen United
2 - 1
Canberra Olympic

Australie – Capital

samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Canberra Olympic
6 - 1
Riverina Rhinos
F
i
FFA Centre of Excellence
2 - 0
Belconnen United
F
i
Monaro Panthers
2 - 0
Tuggeranong United
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Gungahlin United
1 - 0
Canberra FC
F
i
Tigers FC
6 - 3
Woden Valley
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
T
A
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
340 - 0
Manly United

Australie – New South Wales

dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 1
Rockdale City Suns
F
i
Hakoah Sydney City East
0 - 1
Manly United
F
i
Parramatta FC
0 - 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
F
i
Sutherland Sharks
1 - 2
Sydney Olympic
F
i
Sydney United 58
2 - 2
Blacktown City FC
F
i
Wollongong Wolves
6 - 1
Sydney FC Youth
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
T
A
Edgeworth Eagles
0 - 2
Lambton Jaffas FC

Australie – Northern New South Wales

samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Newcastle Jets Youth
2 - 4
Lambton Jaffas FC
F
i
Hamilton Olympic
1 - 2
Broadmeadow Magic
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 2
Lake Macquarie
F
i
Maitland
1 - 2
Adamstown Rosebud FC
F
i
Weston Workers
0 - 3
Valentine Phoenix

Australie – Victorian:: play-off

dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
T
A
Heidelberg United
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens

Australie – Victorian

dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
F
i
Bulleen Lions
3 - 5
Heidelberg United
F
i
Green Gully Cavaliers
1 - 2
Pascoe Vale SC
F
i
Hume City FC
2 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
F
i
Melbourne Knights
3 - 1
St Albans Saints
F
i
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
F
i
South Melbourne
2 - 3
Kingston City
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
South Hobart
7 - 0
Olympia FC Warriors

Australie – Tasmania Victory

samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Hobart Zebras
5 - 0
Northern Rangers
F
i
Kingborough Lions
0 - 2
Devonport City
F
i
Olympia FC Warriors
3 - 3
Clarence United
F
i
South Hobart
7 - 0
Launceston City

Australie – Hyundai A-Ligue

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
10:50
Melbourne City FC
v
Brisbane Roar FC
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
8:35
Central Coast Mariners
v
Newcastle Jets
10:50
Melbourne Victory
v
Sydney FC
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
6:00
Wellington Phoenix
v
Adelaide United
9:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
v
Perth Glory

Australie – W-League

vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
8:20
Sydney FC
v
Brisbane Roar FC
13:00
Perth Glory
v
Melbourne City FC
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
7:30
Melbourne Victory
v
Canberra United FC
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
4:30
Newcastle Jets
v
Western Sydney Wanderers FC