Ligue foot : Australie

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

22:33 (GMT+2)

24 juillet 2017

Australie – Northern

vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
A
n
Hellenic
v
University Azzurri FC
F
i
Port Darwin
0 - 5
Hellenic
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Casuarina
3 - 3
Mindil Aces
A
n
Casuarina
v
Port Darwin

Australie – Queensland

samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Gold Coast City
4 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
i
North Queensland Fury FC
1 - 5
Western Pride
F
i
SWQ Thunder
0 - 1
Redlands United

Australie – Western

dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Bayswater City
3 - 1
Subiaco
F
i
ECU Joondalup
2 - 2
Stirling Lions

Australie – Southern

samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Croydon Kings
1 - 0
Para Hills Knights
F
i
Cumberland United
0 - 2
Adelaide City
F
i
North Eastern Metro Stars
3 - 2
Adelaide United Youth
F
i
West Adelaide
2 - 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
F
i
West Torrens Birkalla
1 - 1
Campbelltown City
F
i
Adelaide Olympic
2 - 1
Adelaide Comets

Australie – Capital

samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Monaro Panthers
2 - 2
Riverina Rhinos
F
i
Woden Valley
1 - 3
Belconnen United
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Tigers FC
4 - 0
Gungahlin United
F
i
Tuggeranong United
4 - 2
Canberra FC

Australie – New South Wales

samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Manly United
2 - 1
Blacktown City FC
F
i
Sydney FC Youth
1 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City East
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Wollongong Wolves
3 - 0
Sutherland Sharks
F
i
Parramatta FC
0 - 5
Sydney United 58
F
i
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
F
i
Sydney Olympic
1 - 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers

Australie – Northern New South Wales

samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Lambton Jaffas FC
6 - 1
Adamstown Rosebud FC
F
i
Charlestown City Blues
1 - 3
Edgeworth Eagles
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Lake Macquarie
0 - 4
Maitland
F
i
Weston Workers
0 - 3
Hamilton Olympic

Australie – Victorian

vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
F
i
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 0
Melbourne Knights
F
i
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 4
Kingston City
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Avondale Heights
1 - 3
Bentleigh Greens
F
i
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 5
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
i
Hume City FC
1 - 2
South Melbourne
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Heidelberg United
1 - 0
Pascoe Vale SC
lundi, 24 juillet 2017
F
i
Bulleen Lions
1 - 1
St Albans Saints

Australie – Tasmania Victory

samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Devonport City
0 - 2
Olympia FC Warriors
F
i
Clarence United
0 - 5
Hobart Zebras
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Kingborough Lions
1 - 3
Launceston City
F
i
Northern Rangers
2 - 3
South Hobart

Australie – FFA coupe

mercredi, 26 juillet 2017
12:00
Bankstown Berries
v
North Eastern Metro Stars
12:00
Hills Brumbies
v
Hakoah Sydney City East
12:00
South Melbourne
v
Edgeworth Eagles
12:30
Sorrento
v
Canberra Olympic
dimanche, 2 octobre 2016
F
i
Sydney United 58
4 - 1
Edgeworth Eagles

Australie – Northern:: play-off

samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
Darwin Olympic
1 - 3
Hellenic

Australie – Queensland:: play-off

samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
FNQ FC Heat
2 - 3
Redlands United

Australie – Capital:: play-off

dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
F
i
Canberra Olympic
3 - 0
Canberra FC

Australie – W-Ligue:: play-off

dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Perth Glory
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC

Australie – W-League

vendredi, 27 janvier 2017
F
i
Newcastle Jets
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
F
i
Canberra United FC
5 - 1
Melbourne Victory
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Adelaide United
5 - 2
Sydney FC
F
i
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 1
Perth Glory

Australie – Hyundai A-Ligue

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
10:50
Melbourne City FC
v
Brisbane Roar FC
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
8:35
Central Coast Mariners
v
Newcastle Jets
10:50
Melbourne Victory
v
Sydney FC
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
6:00
Wellington Phoenix
v
Adelaide United
9:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
v
Perth Glory